10/2/2021 - Hermiston Raceway
10/2/2021 - Hermiston Raceway

10/2/2021
Hermiston Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mitch Jeske

Mitch Jeske

Hillyard, WA

NW Mini Stock Tour Start Finish +/-
NW Ministock Tour Main 18 -
Qualifying 1 17 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Hobby StocksLast Chance B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Matt Chappel Matt Chappel Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
2 00X Chuck Swope Chuck Swope Hot Springs, MT Hot Springs, MT -
3 48K Luke Klingenberg Luke Klingenberg Walla Walla, WA Walla Walla, WA -
4 54 Jesse Vincent Jesse Vincent Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
5 31 Terry Cook Terry Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
6 34 Chris Marang Chris Marang Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
7 10X Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
8 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
9 17 Casey Merrill Casey Merrill Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
10 51 Chad Story Chad Story Zillah, WA Zillah, WA -
11 27X THOMAS STEVENS THOMAS STEVENS Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
12 47 Cody Denton Cody Denton Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
13 9S Bobby Stewart Bobby Stewart Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
14 83 Tyson Ritcher Tyson Ritcher Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
15 92 Eric Lund Eric Lund Lind, WA Lind, WA -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksMain Event Part I

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Seth Frazier Seth Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
2 72T Darell Tidrick Darell Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
3 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
4 72 Brad Tidrick Brad Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
5 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
7 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -
8 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
10 14 Mike Hill Mike Hill -
11 4 Jerry Wallace Jerry Wallace Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -
12 20 Ryder Rindy Ryder Rindy Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -
13 55 Billy Scribner Billy Scribner Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
14 48 Travis McKinney Travis McKinney Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
15 71 Matt Chappel Matt Chappel Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
16 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA -
17 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
18 11 Jake Dudney Jake Dudney Tri Cities, WA Tri Cities, WA -
19 4Z Jim Zorrozua Jim Zorrozua Union Gap , WA Union Gap , WA -
20 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
21 00X Chuck Swope Chuck Swope Hot Springs, MT Hot Springs, MT -
22 93 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
23 48K Luke Klingenberg Luke Klingenberg Walla Walla, WA Walla Walla, WA -
24 19 Mike Denton Jr Mike Denton Jr Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
25 50 Joshua Henne Joshua Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA -
26 54 Jesse Vincent Jesse Vincent Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
27 9P Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
28 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
29 98 Michael Knutson Michael Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
30 11X John Samuels John Samuels Naches, WA Naches, WA -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Seth Frazier Seth Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA
2 72 Brad Tidrick Brad Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
3 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA
4 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA
5 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
6 72T Darell Tidrick Darell Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
7 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID
8 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
9 4Z Jim Zorrozua Jim Zorrozua Union Gap , WA Union Gap , WA
10 98 Michael Knutson Michael Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA
11 48 Travis McKinney Travis McKinney Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
12 11 Jake Dudney Jake Dudney Tri Cities, WA Tri Cities, WA
13 14 Mike Hill Mike Hill
14 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
15 93 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
16 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA
17 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA
18 4 Jerry Wallace Jerry Wallace Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA
19 19 Mike Denton Jr Mike Denton Jr Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
20 55 Billy Scribner Billy Scribner Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
21 20 Ryder Rindy Ryder Rindy Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT
22 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
23 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
24 50 Joshua Henne Joshua Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA
25 00X Chuck Swope Chuck Swope Hot Springs, MT Hot Springs, MT
26 48K Luke Klingenberg Luke Klingenberg Walla Walla, WA Walla Walla, WA
27 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA
28 27X THOMAS STEVENS THOMAS STEVENS Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
29 54 Jesse Vincent Jesse Vincent Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
30 9P Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA
31 10X Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA
32 11X John Samuels John Samuels Naches, WA Naches, WA
33 34 Chris Marang Chris Marang Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
34 31 Terry Cook Terry Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
35 9S Bobby Stewart Bobby Stewart Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
36 92 Eric Lund Eric Lund Lind, WA Lind, WA
37 51 Chad Story Chad Story Zillah, WA Zillah, WA
0 Laps

NW Mini Stock TourNW Ministock Tour Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Lane Sundholm Lane Sundholm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
2 00 Brad Rhoads Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA Pasco, WA -
3 69 Zandar Peters Zandar Peters Eatonville, WA Eatonville, WA -
4 77A Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
5 97B Nat Barber Nat Barber Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
6 4T Tanner Dates Tanner Dates Cle Elum, WA Cle Elum, WA -
7 23 Travis Barnes Travis Barnes Olymipia, WA Olymipia, WA -
8 77 Jeff Henderson Jeff Henderson Yelm, WA Yelm, WA -
9 4H John Hagood John Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
10 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
11 22A Richard Ackerman Richard Ackerman Eatonville, WA Eatonville, WA -
12 8J Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
13 44 Nake Garske Nake Garske Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
14 57 Jimmy Jaxx Jimmy Jaxx Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
15 78 Dominick Hunter Dominick Hunter Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -
16 8B Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
17 88S Ryan Macleod Ryan Macleod Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
18 80 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA -
19 45 Charles McDonald Charles McDonald Richland, WA Richland, WA -
20 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
21 29B Dylan Biewald Dylan Biewald Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -
22 96 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
23 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID -
24 52 Ron Custer Ron Custer Richland, WA Richland, WA -
25 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
26 6 Dustin Nolan Dustin Nolan Stanfeild, WA Stanfeild, WA -
27 22G Armando Gomez Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA -
28 84 Mike Savage Mike Savage Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
29 20 Ben Bahadar Ben Bahadar La Crosse, WA La Crosse, WA -
DQ 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
0 Laps

NW Mini Stock TourQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00 Brad Rhoads Brad Rhoads Pasco, WA Pasco, WA
2 18 Lane Sundholm Lane Sundholm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA
3 96 KC Garber KC Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
4 22G Armando Gomez Armando Gomez Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA
5 84 Mike Savage Mike Savage Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
6 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID
7 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA
8 23 Travis Barnes Travis Barnes Olymipia, WA Olymipia, WA
9 97B Nat Barber Nat Barber Monroe, WA Monroe, WA
10 4T Tanner Dates Tanner Dates Cle Elum, WA Cle Elum, WA
11 69 Zandar Peters Zandar Peters Eatonville, WA Eatonville, WA
12 77A Terry Armstrong Jr Terry Armstrong Jr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA
13 29B Dylan Biewald Dylan Biewald Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA
14 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
15 77 Jeff Henderson Jeff Henderson Yelm, WA Yelm, WA
16 12 Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
17 80 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA
18 45 Charles McDonald Charles McDonald Richland, WA Richland, WA
19 4H John Hagood John Hagood Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA
20 22A Richard Ackerman Richard Ackerman Eatonville, WA Eatonville, WA
21 8J Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
22 52 Ron Custer Ron Custer Richland, WA Richland, WA
23 44 Nake Garske Nake Garske Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA
24 99 Zane Meeks Zane Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID
25 57 Jimmy Jaxx Jimmy Jaxx Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
26 88S Ryan Macleod Ryan Macleod Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA
27 6 Dustin Nolan Dustin Nolan Stanfeild, WA Stanfeild, WA
28 8B Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
0 Laps

Pro Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Naima Lang Naima Lang Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA -
2 15 Jim Franklin Jim Franklin Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
3 14L Brandon Little Brandon Little Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
4 57 Brad Huwe Brad Huwe Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR -
5 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
6 34 Josh Mackenzie Josh Mackenzie Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
7 113 Ryen Tarr Ryen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -
9 71 Justin Dunagan Justin Dunagan Newport, WA Newport, WA -
10 41 Marshall Hallett Marshall Hallett Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID -
11 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
12 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
13 7D Dawson Cox Dawson Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
14 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID -
15 4F Jack Franks Jack Franks Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA -
16 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
17 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
18 78 Haley Constance Haley Constance Evertt, WA Evertt, WA -
19 3G Wyatt Gardner Wyatt Gardner Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
20 11X Paul Dart Paul Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
21 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
22 14 Richard Peters Richard Peters Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
23 19 Kayla Petersen Kayla Petersen Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -
24 22U Jd Undem Jd Undem French Town, MT French Town, MT -
25 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
26 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
27 3D Wayne Dillon Wayne Dillon Centrailia, WA Centrailia, WA -
28 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinvilee, WA Woodinvilee, WA -
29 8 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
30 12C Chad Fitzpatrick Chad Fitzpatrick Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
31 11 Bud Rumsey Bud Rumsey Zillah, WA Zillah, WA -
32 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
0 Laps

Pro Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
2 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinvilee, WA Woodinvilee, WA
3 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA
4 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
5 18 Naima Lang Naima Lang Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA
6 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
7 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID
8 7D Dawson Cox Dawson Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA
9 15 Jim Franklin Jim Franklin Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
10 12C Chad Fitzpatrick Chad Fitzpatrick Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA
11 3G Wyatt Gardner Wyatt Gardner Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA
12 113 Ryen Tarr Ryen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
13 34 Josh Mackenzie Josh Mackenzie Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA
14 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA
15 11X Paul Dart Paul Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA
16 78 Haley Constance Haley Constance Evertt, WA Evertt, WA
17 11 Bud Rumsey Bud Rumsey Zillah, WA Zillah, WA
18 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID
19 14 Richard Peters Richard Peters Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
20 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA
21 41 Marshall Hallett Marshall Hallett Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID
22 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR
23 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
24 14L Brandon Little Brandon Little Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
25 51 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID
26 19 Kayla Petersen Kayla Petersen Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA
27 22U Jd Undem Jd Undem French Town, MT French Town, MT
28 57 Brad Huwe Brad Huwe Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR
29 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA
30 4F Jack Franks Jack Franks Onalaska, WA Onalaska, WA
31 71 Justin Dunagan Justin Dunagan Newport, WA Newport, WA
32 3D Wayne Dillon Wayne Dillon Centrailia, WA Centrailia, WA