10/3/2021 - Hermiston Raceway
10/3/2021 - Hermiston Raceway

10/3/2021
Hermiston Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brock Denney

Brock Denney

Kalispell, MT

Asphalt Big Block Modifieds Start Finish +/-
West Coast Modified Main DNS -
Qualifying 1 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Hobby StocksBettarel Hobby Stocks Finale

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 48 Travis McKinney Travis McKinney Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
2 4Z Jim Zorrozua Jim Zorrozua Union Gap , WA Union Gap , WA -
3 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
4 20 Ryder Rindy Ryder Rindy Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -
5 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -
6 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
7 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 38 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
9 50 Joshua Henne Joshua Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA -
10 55 Billy Scribner Billy Scribner Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
11 34 Chris Marang Chris Marang Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
12 11 Jake Dudney Jake Dudney Tri Cities, WA Tri Cities, WA -
13 71 Matt Chappel Matt Chappel Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
14 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
15 19 Mike Denton Jr Mike Denton Jr Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
16 14 Mike Hill Mike Hill -
17 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
18 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
19 17 Casey Merrill Casey Merrill Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
20 48K Luke Klingenberg Luke Klingenberg Walla Walla, WA Walla Walla, WA -
21 93 Bryer Reynolds Bryer Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
22 00X Chuck Swope Chuck Swope Hot Springs, MT Hot Springs, MT -
23 9P Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
24 32 Seth Frazier Seth Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -
25 72 Brad Tidrick Brad Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
26 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -
27 10X Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
28 31 Terry Cook Terry Cook Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
29 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
30 4 Jerry Wallace Jerry Wallace Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA -
31 4W Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
0 Laps

Asphalt Super Late ModelsSuper Late Models

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 31 Jason Fraser Jason Fraser Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 34 Scott Walker Scott Walker Prosser, WA Prosser, WA -
3 25 Randy Marshall Jr Randy Marshall Jr Moxee, WA Moxee, WA -
4 97 Jason Jefferson Jason Jefferson -
5 3X Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -
6 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -
7 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinvilee, WA Woodinvilee, WA -
8 7 Dawson Cox Dawson Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
9 11 JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA -
10 95 Bob Dexter Bob Dexter Selah, WA Selah, WA -
11 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
12 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
13 00 Naima Lang Naima Lang Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA -
14 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA -
15 11M Patrick Mullins Patrick Mullins Naches, WA Naches, WA -
16 27T BJ Tidrick BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -
17 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA Covington, WA -
18 14 Cody Denton Cody Denton Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
19 99 Cam Kellogg Cam Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
20 57 Mike Zamora Mike Zamora Pasco, WA Pasco, WA -
21 37 Mike Longton Mike Longton Moxee, WA Moxee, WA -
22 57B Mike Burkhardt Mike Burkhardt Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
23 16X Blake Williams Blake Williams -
24 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
25 3B Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
0 Laps

Asphalt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27T BJ Tidrick BJ Tidrick Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
2 34 Scott Walker Scott Walker Prosser, WA Prosser, WA
3 97 Jason Jefferson Jason Jefferson
4 25 Randy Marshall Jr Randy Marshall Jr Moxee, WA Moxee, WA
5 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
6 89 Doni Wanat Doni Wanat Woodinvilee, WA Woodinvilee, WA
7 31 Jason Fraser Jason Fraser Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
8 00 Naima Lang Naima Lang Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA
9 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA Covington, WA
10 57 Mike Zamora Mike Zamora Pasco, WA Pasco, WA
11 37 Mike Longton Mike Longton Moxee, WA Moxee, WA
12 16 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA
13 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
14 13 Matt Doyle Matt Doyle Nine Miles Falls, WA Nine Miles Falls, WA
15 95 Bob Dexter Bob Dexter Selah, WA Selah, WA
16 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
17 3X Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA
18 16X Blake Williams Blake Williams
19 7 Dawson Cox Dawson Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA
20 11 JJ Hamilton JJ Hamilton Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA
21 3B Ken Bonney Ken Bonney Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR
22 99 Cam Kellogg Cam Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
23 11M Patrick Mullins Patrick Mullins Naches, WA Naches, WA
24 57B Mike Burkhardt Mike Burkhardt Sandy, OR Sandy, OR
25 14 Cody Denton Cody Denton Yakima, WA Yakima, WA
0 Laps

Asphalt Big Block ModifiedsWest Coast Modified Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -
2 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
3 3 Mark Weaver Mark Weaver Colville, WA Colville, WA -
4 6 Randy Lerch Randy Lerch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 18 Scott Seltzer Scott Seltzer St. Maries, ID St. Maries, ID -
6 57 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
7 21 Jason Hanks Jason Hanks Colville, WA Colville, WA -
8 4 Brian Lepp Brian Lepp Colville, WA Colville, WA -
9 13 Leonard Robertson Leonard Robertson Colville, WA Colville, WA -
10 77M David Morgan David Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA -
11 77 Lucas Cole Lucas Cole Colville, WA Colville, WA -
DNS 88 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -
DQ 95 Daniel Braton Daniel Braton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -
0 Laps

Asphalt Big Block ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 68 Bart Hector Jr Bart Hector Jr Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA
2 5 Jeff Bird Jeff Bird Hayden, ID Hayden, ID
3 88 Brock Denney Brock Denney Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT
4 95 Daniel Braton Daniel Braton Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID
5 6 Randy Lerch Randy Lerch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
6 3 Mark Weaver Mark Weaver Colville, WA Colville, WA
7 21 Jason Hanks Jason Hanks Colville, WA Colville, WA
8 13 Leonard Robertson Leonard Robertson Colville, WA Colville, WA
9 18 Scott Seltzer Scott Seltzer St. Maries, ID St. Maries, ID
10 57 David Macken David Macken Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA
11 4 Brian Lepp Brian Lepp Colville, WA Colville, WA
12 77M David Morgan David Morgan Malott, WA Malott, WA