11/5/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
11/5/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

11/5/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Calen Mohler

Calen Mohler

Fort Worth, TX

IMCA Southern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 4 7 1 6

Clear Selection

12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V18 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
4 9 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 7 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 2
6 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 10 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
8 6 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -2
9 14 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
10 8 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
11 11 01 Dustin Mcgaha Dustin Mcgaha Brownwood, TX Brownwood, TX -
12 12 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
13 1 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX -12
14 13 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 12 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 9
4 4 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
5 2 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
6 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
7 5 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
8 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
9 11 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
10 8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
11 9 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -2
12 10 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
13 13 XXX Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 V18 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 7 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
3 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 5 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 1
5 1 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 8 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez 1
8 2 XXX Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -6
9 9 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
2 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
3 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 5 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
5 7 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 9 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
7 4 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
8 1 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
9 8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 1 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
3 2 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
4 5 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 1
5 8 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
6 6 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 4 01 Dustin Mcgaha Dustin Mcgaha Brownwood, TX Brownwood, TX -3
8 7 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
9 9 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 15 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 13
3 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 6 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 3
6 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
7 9 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
8 11 22J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
9 7 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
10 14 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 4
11 3 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -8
12 2 53 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -10
13 12 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
14 4 181 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -10
15 13 521 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 720 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 1
2 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
3 4 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
4 6 13C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 5 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
7 11 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
8 3 141 Chad Hughes Chad Hughes Cold Spring, TX Cold Spring, TX -5
9 10 79 Ryan Eyer Ryan Eyer North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
10 12 131 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX 2
11 15 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX 4
DNS 14 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
DNS 13 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
DNS 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 9 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7MK Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
2 4 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
3 3 54Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
4 9 57 Jay Baggett Jay Baggett Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 11 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 6
6 7 86S Anthony Spencer Anthony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 1
7 5 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK -2
8 10 72X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 2
9 8 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -1
10 6 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -4
11 13 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
12 14 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
DNS 12 25T Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DQ 2 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 720 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 2
2 1 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 5 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
4 7 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 3
5 8 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
6 2 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
7 6 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
8 9 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
9 4 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7MK Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
2 5 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
3 6 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
4 9 141 Chad Hughes Chad Hughes Cold Spring, TX Cold Spring, TX 5
5 1 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
6 8 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
7 2 25T Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
8 7 521 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
9 3 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 53 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
2 3 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
3 1 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -2
4 7 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK 3
5 5 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
6 6 57 Jay Baggett Jay Baggett Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
7 8 79 Ryan Eyer Ryan Eyer North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
8 2 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -6
9 9 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
2 4 181 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 2
3 2 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 9 54Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 5
5 1 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -4
6 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 8 72X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 1
8 3 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -5
9 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
2 1 13C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -1
3 7 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
4 5 86S Anthony Spencer Anthony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 1
5 8 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
6 3 22J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
7 4 131 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX -3
8 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -6
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 2 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 1 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
4 8 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 4
5 12 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
6 5 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -1
7 11 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
8 10 69K Brent Sauble Brent Sauble 2
9 13 62 Jason Chatterly Jason Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 4
10 3 R12 Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
11 6 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
12 7 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
13 9 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 3 13B Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
3 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
4 2 54 Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
5 7 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
6 11 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 5
7 10 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
8 9 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
9 6 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
10 4 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
11 8 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -3
DNS 12 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 13 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 3 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 4 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 11 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
5 5 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
6 13 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 7
7 9 24X Dustin Birmingham Dustin Birmingham Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 2
8 10 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
9 2 26 Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -7
10 8 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
11 7 75C Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
12 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
DNS 12 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
3 3 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 2 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -2
5 7 23W Chris Watson Chris Watson Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
6 9 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
7 10 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 3
8 5 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
9 4 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
DQ 6 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
2 5 54 Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
3 7 26 Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
4 9 R12 Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
5 6 75C Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 10 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 4
7 8 24X Dustin Birmingham Dustin Birmingham Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
8 4 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
9 2 62 Jason Chatterly Jason Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -7
10 1 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 3 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 2 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
4 5 19 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
5 7 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 9 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
7 10 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 3
8 4 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -4
9 6 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
10 8 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
2 2 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
3 8 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 5
4 5 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
5 1 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
6 3 69K Brent Sauble Brent Sauble -3
7 9 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
8 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
9 7 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 T34 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
3 8 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 5
4 5 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 13 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
6 11 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 5
7 3 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -4
8 12 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 4
9 7 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
10 9 54D AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
11 16 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX 5
12 17 3 Mike Smith Mike Smith Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
13 10 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
14 15 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
15 6 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -9
16 14 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
DNS 4 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
DNS 18 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
2 2 15H Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
3 9 T34 Mike Trammell Mike Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
4 7 J316 Brian Newcomer Brian Newcomer Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
5 8 54D AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
6 3 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -3
7 4 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -3
8 1 115J Jacob Henderson Jacob Henderson Hillsboro, TX Hillsboro, TX -7
DNS 5 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 4 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
3 5 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 2
4 8 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 6 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 2 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
7 9 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX 2
8 7 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
9 1 3 Mike Smith Mike Smith Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -8
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
2 1 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
3 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
4 3 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw -1
5 10 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
6 9 12H Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 3
7 5 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
8 8 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
9 12 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 3
10 7 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
11 11 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -
DNS 4 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
DNS 13 26 Richard Walp Richard Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 1
2 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
3 4 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
4 11 27 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
5 10 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 5
6 9 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX 3
7 12 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 5
8 7 61A Buddy Ables Buddy Ables Caney, OK Caney, OK -1
9 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
10 3 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX -7
11 8 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
DNS 6 91W Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
2 9 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 7
3 5 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
4 2 91W Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
5 4 61A Buddy Ables Buddy Ables Caney, OK Caney, OK -1
6 1 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
7 8 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX 1
8 3 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -5
DNS 7 26 Richard Walp Richard Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
2 4 23 Mikel Powers Mikel Powers Tye, TX Tye, TX 2
3 7 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw 4
4 6 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
5 3 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -2
6 8 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
7 2 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -5
DNS 5 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 2
2 7 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 5
3 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
4 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
5 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
6 5 12H Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -1
7 8 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
8 4 27 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -4