10/30/2021 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval
10/30/2021 - Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

10/30/2021
Wenatchee Valley Super Oval

Entries

8 entries

1/4 MIDGET STOCK HONDA 120 STOCK ROOKIE

Hayden Adams

Hayden Adams

Bellingham, WA

21A

Jordan Devries

Jordan Devries

Concrete, WA

55

Payton Harding

Payton Harding

Oakville, WA

29

42

1

Hudson Lutz

Hudson Lutz

Ephrata, WA

87

S11

Carter Sweatman

Carter Sweatman

Hoquiam, WA

1C

5 entries

1/4 MIDGET OPEN MOTOR CLASS

Jordan Devries

Jordan Devries

Concrete, WA

55

Payton Harding

Payton Harding

Oakville, WA

29

Kaidyn Moran

Kaidyn Moran

Kennewick, WA

05

S11

Carter Sweatman

Carter Sweatman

Hoquiam, WA

1C

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

15 entries

JR KARTS AGES 5-15

Jaxon Bernard

Jaxon Bernard

Soap Lake, WA

46

Ryker Bernard

Ryker Bernard

Soap Lake, WA

10X

Parker Hamilton

Parker Hamilton

East Wenatchee, WA

999

Piper Harless

Piper Harless

Arlington, WA

09

Madi Hoppe

Madi Hoppe

Sedro-woolley, WA

21M

74

Tyson Knutson

Tyson Knutson

Quincy, WA

51

Skylar McClaughry

Skylar McClaughry

Marysville, WA

10

Bailey McGuire

Bailey McGuire

Wenatchee, WA

66

Madex Moran

Madex Moran

Kennewick, WA

3

Rowdy Rupinksi

Rowdy Rupinksi

Rathdrum, WA

63

Ryder Shiflett

Ryder Shiflett

Ephrata, WA

4

Brody Tarr Spoka

Brody Tarr Spoka

Spokane, WA

21

Taz Tarr

Taz Tarr

Spokane, WA

28

Case Torrey

Case Torrey

Moses Lake, WA

43

13 entries

STAGE 2/3 4 CYCLE

Ryan Burnett

Ryan Burnett

Spokane, WA

8

Danica Dart

Danica Dart

Ephrata, WA

13

Josh Gray

Josh Gray

Stratford, WA

13X

Braeden Havens

Braeden Havens

AirwayHeights, WA

5

Michael Knutson

Michael Knutson

Quincy, WA

15

21

Cooper Richards

Cooper Richards

East Wenatchee, WA

2

Jared Storer

Jared Storer

Spokane, WA

51

Keaten Tarr

Keaten Tarr

Spokane Valley, WA

81

Trayten Tarr

Trayten Tarr

Spokane, WA

63

Jason Thomas

Jason Thomas

Granite Falls, WA

12

Mason Thompson

Mason Thompson

Spokane, WA

12X

Avery Touchette

Avery Touchette

Lake Stevens, WA

11

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

11 entries

KT 100 HEAVY

66

Chris Cort

Chris Cort

Lake Stevens, WA

56

Bamba Eddie

Bamba Eddie

Monroe, WA

671

Dylan Heer

Dylan Heer

Moses Lake, WA

13

Skyler Jennings

Skyler Jennings

Bothell, WA

10J

Glenn Knutson

Glenn Knutson

Quincy, WA

16

Chad Lindsey

Chad Lindsey

Wilsonville, OR

8C

Thurman Lucas

Thurman Lucas

Yakima, WA

57

Jerry Pitts

Jerry Pitts

Ephrata, WA

677

Nic Sampson

Nic Sampson

Marysville, WA

7

Michael Torrisi

Michael Torrisi

Marysville, WA

20M

6 entries

KT 100 LIGHT

Cameron Doyle

Cameron Doyle

East Wenatchee, WA

69

Nik Larson

Nik Larson

Graham, WA

16

Tyler McLeod

Tyler McLeod

Snohomish, WA

02

Cooper Richards

Cooper Richards

East Wenatchee, WA

2

11C

Dan Stanley

Dan Stanley

Moses Lake, WA

10

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

18 entries

SEALED PREDATOR(SPOKANE RULES)

Derek Almy

Derek Almy

Spokane Valley, WA

26

Shaleena Almy

Shaleena Almy

Spokane Valley, WA

29

Samuel Anthony

Samuel Anthony

Spokane, WA

27

Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

Cheney, WA

26R

Braden Dodson

Braden Dodson

Spokane, ID

88XX

Ashley Guetlin

Ashley Guetlin

Spokane, WA

80

Rich Irving

Rich Irving

Spokane, WA

62

Harley Kellogg

Harley Kellogg

Spokane, WA

114

Jim Kellogg

Jim Kellogg

Spokane, WA

O61

Glenn Knutson

Glenn Knutson

Quincy, WA

16

Kyle Larr

Kyle Larr

Ephrata, WA

2

Joshua Lord

Joshua Lord

Spokane, WA

14

Ken McGuire

Ken McGuire

Spokane, WA

75

Nathan Pugh

Nathan Pugh

Moses Lake, WA

93

Bryant Routt

Bryant Routt

Spokane, WA

8

Keaten Tarr

Keaten Tarr

Spokane Valley, WA

81

samantha varner

samantha varner

Spokane, WA

08

Rusty Webb

Rusty Webb

Spokane Valley, WA

88X

17 entries

BOX/STAGE 1 CLONE/PREDATOR

Chad Barnett

Chad Barnett

Lacey, WA

7

Tanner Bennett

Tanner Bennett

Ellensburg, WA

2

Cameron Doyle

Cameron Doyle

East Wenatchee, WA

26X

Boyd Griffin

Boyd Griffin

Edmonds, WA

5

Spencer Hamilton

Spencer Hamilton

East Wenatchee, WA

12

Piper Harless

Piper Harless

Arlington, WA

09

Dustin Haviland

Dustin Haviland

Arlington, WA

6

Chris Knutson

Chris Knutson

Quincy, WA

19

Glenn Knutson

Glenn Knutson

Quincy, WA

16

Tyler Larr

Tyler Larr

Ephrata, WA

99

Randy Pugh

Randy Pugh

Moses Lake, WA

20

Randy Russell

Randy Russell

Spokane Valley, WA

74

Dan Saltis

Dan Saltis

Marysville, WA

10

Dane Stemme

Dane Stemme

Concrete, WA

88

Jason Thomas

Jason Thomas

Granite Falls, WA

12RK

Chris Walters

Chris Walters

East Wenatchee, WA

9

Todd Walters

Todd Walters

East Wenatchee, WA

4

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

18 entries

SUPER MOD 4 CYCLE

Derek Almy

Derek Almy

Spokane Valley, WA

26

Derek Amundson

Derek Amundson

Blaine, WA

131

Jeff Babcock

Jeff Babcock

Monroe, WA

26X

Alec Bedard

Alec Bedard

Spokane, WA

33

Larry Christen

Larry Christen

Spokane, WA

7X

Ronnie Cox

Ronnie Cox

Bothell, WA

9

Matt Dugas

Matt Dugas

Bridgeport, WA

24

Braeden Havens

Braeden Havens

AirwayHeights, WA

83

Travis Hawthorne

Travis Hawthorne

Lake Stevens, WA

17

Dylan Heer

Dylan Heer

Moses Lake, WA

13

Paul Hoppe

Paul Hoppe

Sedro-woolley, WA

3

Chloe Hudson

Chloe Hudson

Mount Vernon, WA

8

David McClaughry

David McClaughry

Marysville, WA

45

Tyler McLeod

Tyler McLeod

Snohomish, WA

02

Andy Pellham

Andy Pellham

Everett, WA

21

Jared Storer

Jared Storer

Spokane, WA

51

Reesen Tarr

Reesen Tarr

Spokane, WA

12

Trayten Tarr

Trayten Tarr

Spokane, WA

28

4 entries

KIDS COMER KARTS

Matthew Anders

Matthew Anders

Wenatchee, WA

21

Maverick Boney

Maverick Boney

Dayton, NV

95

William Haviland

William Haviland

Arlington, WA

6

Ben Hindman

Ben Hindman

Vancouver, WA

5

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads