10/23/2021 - I-30 Speedway
10/23/2021 - I-30 Speedway

10/23/2021
I-30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Bickett

Ryan Bickett

Ramona, SD

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 4 8 -4
Heat 6 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

41 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
4 6 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
5 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 12 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 6
7 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
8 8 0B Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
9 11 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
10 10 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 20 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 9
12 17 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
13 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -6
14 14 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
15 13 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
16 9 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -7
17 19 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
18 15 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -3
19 16 0C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
20 18 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 3 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
3 1 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 1
5 10 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 5
6 6 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
7 7 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -4
9 9 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
10 8 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
11 13 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
12 15 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 3
13 12 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
14 11 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -3
15 14 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 3 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
5 4 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
6 9 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 3
7 7 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 5 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -3
9 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -3
10 14 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
11 10 27W Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
12 15 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
13 13 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
14 11 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
15 12 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 1 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
3 3 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
5 5 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
6 8 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR 2
7 10 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS 3
8 4 28A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -4
9 7 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -2
10 11 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 1
11 9 0V Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -2
10 Laps

ASCS SprintsC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
2 4 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 9 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 4
6 10 44H Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
7 2 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
8 7 3J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
9 5 16W Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -4
10 8 23P Hunter Poe Hunter Poe Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -2
6 Laps

ASCS SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 2 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 4 21M Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
4 5 12 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
5 6 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 9 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 3
7 8 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
8 3 0V Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -5
9 10 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
10 7 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
2 3 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 5 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
4 1 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
5 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
6 6 27W Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
7 8 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
8 9 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
9 DNF 2 44H Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 1 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -3
5 5 91X Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
6 8 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
7 9 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
8 6 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 7 92 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 1
3 2 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
4 4 28A Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN -
5 7 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
6 5 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
7 6 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR -1
8 8 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -
9 9 3B Chris Banja Chris Banja Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 6 5L Eric Lutz Eric Lutz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 2 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 9 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 5
5 8 87 Jason Barney Jason Barney Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
6 3 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -3
7 7 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 5 3J Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
9 4 16W Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
2 1 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
3 8 0B Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 5
4 7 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
5 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 4
6 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -
7 5 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
8 3 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
9 2 23P Hunter Poe Hunter Poe Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -7