10/2/2021 - Mountain View Raceway
10/2/2021 - Mountain View Raceway

10/2/2021
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Ownbey

John Ownbey

Cleveland, TN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 3 2 1
Qualifying 11.029 3 2
Hot Laps 12.092 5 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN -
2 3 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
3 4 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
4 11 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 7
5 5 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 8 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 2
7 7 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
8 10 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
9 12 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 3
10 9 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA -1
11 2 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -9
12 19 B3 Christopher Braden Christopher Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 7
13 6 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -7
14 15 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
15 17 00 Ted Lowe Ted Lowe Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 2
16 20 9 Leighann Bivens Leighann Bivens Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 4
17 16 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
18 13 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -5
19 14 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
20 18 90 Mike Bishop Mike Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
DNS 22 73 Bradley Douglas Bradley Douglas Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 21 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York -
8 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 1 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA -1
3 3 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN -
4 5 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
5 4 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -1
6 6 00 Ted Lowe Ted Lowe Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
7 8 B3 Christopher Braden Christopher Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 1
8 7 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York -1
All transfer
8 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 3
2 1 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
3 3 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
4 2 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
5 5 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
6 6 90 Mike Bishop Mike Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
7 7 9 Leighann Bivens Leighann Bivens Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
8 8 73 Bradley Douglas Bradley Douglas Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10.982
2 11 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.021
3 7 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.034
4 6 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 11.183
5 18 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.233
6 19 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.291
Top 6 transfer
7 13 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 11.306
8 5 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.346
9 12 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.374
10 21 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.423
11 8 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 11.463
12 3 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 11.494
13 16 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.519
14 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.572
15 1 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.577
16 4 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.586
17 10 00 Ted Lowe Ted Lowe Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 11.635
18 22 90 Mike Bishop Mike Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 11.663
19 17 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York 11.724
20 9 9 Leighann Bivens Leighann Bivens Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 12.068
21 15 B3 Christopher Braden Christopher Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 13.155
22 20 73 Bradley Douglas Bradley Douglas Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.155
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10.826
2 6 15 Matt Shannon Jr Matt Shannon Jr Delano, TN Delano, TN 10.972
3 7 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.034
4 8 H0 Hayden Owenby Hayden Owenby Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 11.037
5 11 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.042
6 4 3H Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.196
7 18 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.272
8 17 Y3 Jimmie York Jimmie York 11.382
9 19 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.439
10 13 25 Alden Morgan Alden Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 11.646
11 10 00 Ted Lowe Ted Lowe Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 11.688
12 5 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.704
13 22 90 Mike Bishop Mike Bishop Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 11.732
14 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.743
15 21 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.751
16 3 L5 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 12.015
17 12 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.106
18 20 73 Bradley Douglas Bradley Douglas Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.219
19 16 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12.504
20 9 9 Leighann Bivens Leighann Bivens Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 12.691
21 1 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.749
22 15 B3 Christopher Braden Christopher Braden Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 12.834
15 Laps

B HobbyMakeup Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
2 3 15 Doug Johnson Doug Johnson Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
3 6 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
4 5 328 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
5 7 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
6 4 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
DNS 2 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN -
0 Laps

B HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.037
2 7 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 12.093
3 3 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 12.116
4 8 15 Doug Johnson Doug Johnson Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 12.451
5 6 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.842
6 9 328 Ricky Harmon Ricky Harmon EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.079
7 5 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.393
8 2 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.459
9 1 20A Scotty Atkins Scotty Atkins Union Co, TN Union Co, TN 13.531
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 3 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 2 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 4 15 Michael Smith Michael Smith Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 5 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
7 10 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 3
8 12 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 4
9 11 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
10 15 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
11 14 67 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 3
12 9 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
13 8 201 Glenn Vanover Glenn Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -5
14 13 417 Rusty Carraway Rusty Carraway Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
15 7 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -8
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 10.984
2 12 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.014
3 5 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.029
4 11 15 Michael Smith Michael Smith Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.029
5 13 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.064
6 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.164
7 15 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.340
8 7 201 Glenn Vanover Glenn Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 11.441
9 10 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 11.624
10 9 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.650
11 8 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.882
12 4 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 12.014
13 1 417 Rusty Carraway Rusty Carraway Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.318
14 6 67 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.420
15 14 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.734
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 201 Glenn Vanover Glenn Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 11.336
2 2 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 11.590
3 8 8 Randall Hicks Randall Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.732
4 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.010
5 5 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.092
6 15 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.361
7 10 39 Tim Ladd Tim Ladd Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 12.460
8 12 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.727
9 11 15 Michael Smith Michael Smith Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.952
10 13 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.981
11 9 9 Brian Selby Brian Selby Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 14.104
12 6 67 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 14.394
13 1 417 Rusty Carraway Rusty Carraway Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.787
14 14 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.954
15 4 22 Alec Morgan Alec Morgan Ceder Town, GA Ceder Town, GA 15.289
20 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
2 2 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 16 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13
4 1 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
5 6 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
6 7 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
7 5 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
8 12 S13 James Troupe James Troupe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
9 13 03 Jacob Clayton Jacob Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 4
10 10 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
11 14 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
12 8 14 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
13 3 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
14 11 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
15 15 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
DNS 9 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveMakeup Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
2 03 Jacob Clayton Jacob Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
3 1 02 Henry Cligan Henry Cligan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
4 7 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
5 4 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
6 5 J38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
7 9 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
8 6 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
DNS 2 01 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 3 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.254
2 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.567
3 25 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.617
4 3 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.634
5 4 16J Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.781
6 17 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.832
7 16 B18 Bo Millsaps Bo Millsaps Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.935
8 29 14 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.994
9 30 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.130
10 13 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.348
11 26 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.418
12 20 S13 James Troupe James Troupe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.441
13 15 03 Jacob Clayton Jacob Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.442
14 23 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 14.467
15 2 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 14.492
Top 15 transfer
16 10 02 Henry Cligan Henry Cligan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.626
17 6 01 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.740
18 27 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.049
19 18 19 Johnathon Evans Johnathon Evans Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.087
20 5 27 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.342
21 7 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.437
22 19 J38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.502
23 14 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.832
24 9 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 16.466
25 24 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.106
26 12 32 Brian Wallin Brian Wallin Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.115
27 21 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.531
28 1 H1 Jacob Hooks Jacob Hooks Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.218
29 11 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.240
30 28 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 22.240
20 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 1
2 3 169 Aaron McCarter Aaron McCarter Danbridge, TN Danbridge, TN 1
3 6 62 Derek Burchfield Derek Burchfield Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 3
4 7 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
5 4 23 Tyler Loden Tyler Loden Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
6 8 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
7 9 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 2
8 10 SIXTY7 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 2
9 1 117 Jesse Russell Jesse Russell Powell, TN Powell, TN -8
10 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -5
11 12 L5 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
DNS 11 73 Jeff Gaither Jeff Gaither Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
0 Laps

B SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 117 Jesse Russell Jesse Russell Powell, TN Powell, TN 11.468
2 11 48 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 11.564
3 7 169 Aaron McCarter Aaron McCarter Danbridge, TN Danbridge, TN 11.784
4 9 23 Tyler Loden Tyler Loden Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.826
5 3 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.024
6 1 62 Derek Burchfield Derek Burchfield Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 12.148
7 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.557
8 12 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.616
9 10 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.679
10 5 SIXTY7 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 13.067
11 2 73 Jeff Gaither Jeff Gaither Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.517
12 4 L5 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 13.719
All transfer
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
2 3 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 1 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
4 9 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
5 6 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
6 8 98 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
7 10 10 TJ Stafford TJ Stafford Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
8 11 52 Clayton Forsyth Clayton Forsyth 3
9 5 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
10 4 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -6
11 12 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
12 7 55 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Springcity, TN Springcity, TN -5
13 13 61 bobby smith bobby smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.862
2 9 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.047
3 13 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.175
4 8 1 Nate Hicks Nate Hicks Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.404
5 4 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.541
6 3 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.547
7 6 55 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Springcity, TN Springcity, TN 13.558
8 5 98 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 13.734
9 11 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.783
10 7 10 TJ Stafford TJ Stafford Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.885
11 12 52 Clayton Forsyth Clayton Forsyth 13.930
12 10 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.520
13 1 61 bobby smith bobby smith Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 17.365
All transfer
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 1
2 1 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 6 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 3 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN -1
5 7 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
6 4 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -2
7 5 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN -2
8 8 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.787
2 5 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 11.891
3 3 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 12.183
4 1 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 12.293
5 6 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.377
6 4 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.411
7 8 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.507
8 7 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.158
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 11.283
2 2 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.724
3 4 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.861
4 1 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 12.040
5 6 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.129
6 7 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 12.373
7 3 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 12.427
8 8 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.833
10 Laps

Front Wheel Drive JrA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C93 Chevy Adams Chevy Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 3 12 Rebeacca Gresham Rebeacca Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
3 1 B09 Andreason Branstetter Andreason Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 4 01 Maddie Sherman Maddie Sherman Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -