11/27/2021 - James Kjerstad Event Center
11/27/2021 - James Kjerstad Event Center

11/27/2021
James Kjerstad Event Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

12 Laps

Junior 1A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 66 Marty Brave Marty Brave Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 24 Oakley Beckett Oakley Beckett Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 99 Braydin Roth Braydin Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 100 Noah Biggins McHenry Noah Biggins McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 1 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
8 7 Rylan Torno Rylan Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
12 Laps

Junior 1A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
3 5 66 Marty Brave Marty Brave Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
4 3 24 Oakley Beckett Oakley Beckett Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 6 7 Rylan Torno Rylan Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD 1
6 4 100 Noah Biggins McHenry Noah Biggins McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
7 7 99 Braydin Roth Braydin Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 Laps

Junior 1Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 1 66 Marty Brave Marty Brave Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 2 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
6 Laps

Junior 1Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 4 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 2
3 3 24 Oakley Beckett Oakley Beckett Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 1 100 Noah Biggins McHenry Noah Biggins McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
8 Laps

Junior 1Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 66 Marty Brave Marty Brave Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 24 Oakley Beckett Oakley Beckett Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 100 Noah Biggins McHenry Noah Biggins McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 1Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 7 Rylan Torno Rylan Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
4 99 Braydin Roth Braydin Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 1Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 100 Noah Biggins McHenry Noah Biggins McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
2 1 24 Oakley Beckett Oakley Beckett Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 2 7 Rylan Torno Rylan Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -1
4 4 99 Braydin Roth Braydin Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 1Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Urijah Welch Urijah Welch Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 17 Hunter Baumiller Hunter Baumiller Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 1
3 1 66 Marty Brave Marty Brave Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Junior 2A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
3 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
4 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
5 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 Laps

Junior 2A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
2 3 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 5 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD 2
4 4 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 2 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -3
6 Laps

Junior 2Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
2 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
3 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
4 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
6 Laps

Junior 2Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
2 3 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
3 2 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 4 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 5 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
8 Laps

Junior 2Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
3 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
4 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 2Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Tyler Pekron Tyler Pekron Summerset, SD Summerset, SD 4
2 2 12G Kinzlee Giessinger Kinzlee Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 4 19 Gatlin Comer Gatlin Comer Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
4 3 82 Kenneth Rose Kenneth Rose Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 1 23 Ella Torno Ella Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 99 Kale McLaughlin Kale McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
4 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
5 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
6 59 Gage Burns Gage Burns WESTPORT, SD WESTPORT, SD -
7 DNF 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
15 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 5 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
3 2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -1
4 8 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 4
5 4 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 3 99 Kale McLaughlin Kale McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -3
7 6 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 7 59 Gage Burns Gage Burns WESTPORT, SD WESTPORT, SD -1
6 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 3 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
4 2 59 Gage Burns Gage Burns WESTPORT, SD WESTPORT, SD -2
6 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
2 2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
3 4 99 Kale McLaughlin Kale McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
4 1 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
10 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 59 Gage Burns Gage Burns WESTPORT, SD WESTPORT, SD -
3 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
3 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
4 99 Kale McLaughlin Kale McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
2 4 99 Kale McLaughlin Kale McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
3 3 59 Gage Burns Gage Burns WESTPORT, SD WESTPORT, SD -
10 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy 320#Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 2K Kayden McLaughlin Kayden McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
3 3 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 4 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
12 Laps

Junior 3A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
3 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
5 01 Kaiyah McDonnell Kaiyah McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -
6 DNF 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 Laps

Junior 3A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 4 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 2
3 3 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 5 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 1
5 6 01 Kaiyah McDonnell Kaiyah McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD 1
6 2 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
6 Laps

Junior 3Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
3 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
4 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 Laps

Junior 3Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 3 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 4 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -2
5 5 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
8 Laps

Junior 3Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
3 01 Kaiyah McDonnell Kaiyah McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 3Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
2 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 3Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Landen Hook Landen Hook Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 60 Russell McIntosh Russell McIntosh Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
3 1 01 Kaiyah McDonnell Kaiyah McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior 3Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brooke Anderson Brooke Anderson Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 13 Shelbie Moore Shelbie Moore Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 3 88 Emily Price Emily Price Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
All transfer
12 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
4 DNF 1 3 Paul Giessinger Paul Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
12 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 3 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
3 2 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 1 3 Paul Giessinger Paul Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
6 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 2 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -
2 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 3 Paul Giessinger Paul Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult Heavy 375#Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Landon Schott Landon Schott Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
2 4 92 Blake Whitlock Blake Whitlock Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 2 15 Cole McLaughlin Cole McLaughlin Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Ladies 212A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD -
4 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 DNF 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
15 Laps

Ladies 212A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD -
2 2 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
3 4 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 3 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
5 DNF 5 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 Laps

Ladies 212Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD -
6 Laps

Ladies 212Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD 1
2 1 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -1
3 3 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 5 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 4 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
10 Laps

Ladies 212Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD -
4 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
10 Laps

Ladies 212Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 97 Ariel Henrikson Ariel Henrikson Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 4
2 3 24 Hanna Trapp Hanna Trapp Box Elder, SD Box Elder, SD 1
3 4 14 Holli Morris Holli Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 2 47 Corissa Beattie Corissa Beattie Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
5 1 XXI McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Rookie ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD -
4 1 1F Finn McDonnell Finn McDonnell Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
5 5J Jaxson McDonnell Jaxson McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -
6 51 Camden Roth Camden Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 10R Brecken Roth Brecken Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 10 Luke Hook Luke Hook Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
9 4 Joseph Torres Joseph Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 Laps

Rookie ClassA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD 2
2 4 10R Brecken Roth Brecken Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 51 Camden Roth Camden Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 1 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
5 5 4 Joseph Torres Joseph Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
6 6 10 Luke Hook Luke Hook Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
7 2 5J Jaxson McDonnell Jaxson McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -5
6 Laps

Rookie ClassDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1F Finn McDonnell Finn McDonnell Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 1 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD -
6 Laps

Rookie ClassDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 51 Camden Roth Camden Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
3 4 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD 1
8 Laps

Rookie ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Carter Mills Carter Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD -
3 10R Brecken Roth Brecken Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 5J Jaxson McDonnell Jaxson McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -
5 10 Luke Hook Luke Hook Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1F Finn McDonnell Finn McDonnell Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 51 Camden Roth Camden Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 4 Joseph Torres Joseph Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5J Jaxson McDonnell Jaxson McDonnell QUINN, SD QUINN, SD -
2 2 51 Camden Roth Camden Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 4 4 Joseph Torres Joseph Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 3 10 Luke Hook Luke Hook Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Rookie ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Andrew Ekstrand Andrew Ekstrand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
2 3 28 Lincoln Pitman Lincoln Pitman Belle Fourche, SD Belle Fourche, SD 1
3 1 10R Brecken Roth Brecken Roth Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Adult 212A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 14 Sean McHenry Sean McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 3 313 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson -1
5 5 Wren Jacobs Wren Jacobs Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
6 5 66 Alysse Morris Alysse Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
7 21 McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 2 12 Brian Hendricksen Brian Hendricksen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
9 1 14M Tyler Mills Tyler Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -8
10 DNF 4 13 Gerard Torno Gerard Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -6
15 Laps

Adult 212A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 4 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 2 5 Wren Jacobs Wren Jacobs Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -1
4 DNF 3 14 Sean McHenry Sean McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 Laps

Adult 212Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 2 14M Tyler Mills Tyler Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 1 12 Brian Hendricksen Brian Hendricksen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
6 Laps

Adult 212Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 3 5 Wren Jacobs Wren Jacobs Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 1
3 4 14 Sean McHenry Sean McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 2 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
5 5 21 McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 Laps

Adult 212Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Brian Hendricksen Brian Hendricksen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 14 Sean McHenry Sean McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 13 Gerard Torno Gerard Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -
5 21 McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult 212Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14M Tyler Mills Tyler Mills Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 313 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson -
4 66 Alysse Morris Alysse Morris Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
5 5 Wren Jacobs Wren Jacobs Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult 212Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Wade Katzdorn Wade Katzdorn Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 5 14 Sean McHenry Sean McHenry Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
All transfer
10 Laps

Adult 212Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Branden Torres Branden Torres Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 5 5 Wren Jacobs Wren Jacobs Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD 3
3 4 21 McKayla Worley McKayla Worley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
4 DNF 2 13 Gerard Torno Gerard Torno Summerset, SD Summerset, SD -2
All transfer