10/9/2021 - Petaluma Speedway
10/9/2021 - Petaluma Speedway

10/9/2021
Petaluma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Randi Pankratz

Randi Pankratz

Bradley, CA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 1 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Wingless SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 5
2 2 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
3 4 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
4 3 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
5 1 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -4
6 8 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
7 5 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
8 9 5 Kaimi Moniz-Costa Kaimi Moniz-Costa Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
9 10 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
10 12 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA 2
11 11 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -
12 7 6 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
DNS 13 01 Chace Madden Chace Madden Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 2
2 1 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
3 2 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
4 4 6 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 6 5 Kaimi Moniz-Costa Kaimi Moniz-Costa Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
6 5 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA -1
DNS 7 01 Chace Madden Chace Madden Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
2 1 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
3 3 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 4 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 5 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 6 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Wingless SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Cody Fendley Cody Fendley Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
2 9 21 Nathan Schank Nathan Schank Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
3 8 3 Nick Robfogel Nick Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA
4 5 5150 David Lindt Jr David Lindt Jr Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
5 3 11 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA
6 11 21X Marcus Hardina Marcus Hardina Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
7 10 6 Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
8 2 66S Zack Albers Zack Albers Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
9 1 31P Eathon Lanfri Eathon Lanfri Milpitas, CA Milpitas, CA
10 6 99 Scotty Dupont Scotty Dupont Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
11 7 5 Kaimi Moniz-Costa Kaimi Moniz-Costa Waianae, HI Waianae, HI
12 12 7J Jack McDonald Jack McDonald Novato, CA Novato, CA
13 13 01 Chace Madden Chace Madden Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
2 6 1J Jim Beck Jim Beck Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
3 2 96 Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 4 31 Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -
5 3 23 George Nielson George Nielson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
6 7 24 Jeromie Charon Jeromie Charon Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
7 8 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
8 1 22 Victor Guerra Victor Guerra -7
DNS 10 5 Kyle Grissom Kyle Grissom Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
DNS 9 11 Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Jim Beck Jim Beck Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 1 31 Sam Borland Sam Borland Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
3 3 96 Rick Alonso Rick Alonso Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 5 24 Jeromie Charon Jeromie Charon Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
DNS 4 11 Carroll Mendenhall Carroll Mendenhall -
All transfer
0 Laps

600 Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 3 23 George Nielson George Nielson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 2 22 Victor Guerra Victor Guerra -1
4 4 11A Amber Fields Amber Fields Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
5 5 5 Kyle Grissom Kyle Grissom Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 6 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
3 3 32 Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 1 74 Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -3
5 5 9 Gary Zwicker Gary Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
6 4 16 William Lage William Lage Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
0 Laps

IMCA Dirt ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
2 5 50 Michael Paul Jr Michael Paul Jr Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
3 2 32 Garrett Brady Garrett Brady Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
4 6 16 William Lage William Lage Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
5 1 9 Gary Zwicker Gary Zwicker Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -4
6 3 23M Michelle Paul Michelle Paul Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35SR Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA 2
2 6 35 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
3 7 8K Kala Keliinoi Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 4
4 2 11 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -2
5 8 20 Kyle Hawse Kyle Hawse Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
6 1 20W Megan Moorehead Megan Moorehead Santa Paula, CA Santa Paula, CA -5
7 5 31 todd hawse todd hawse moor park, CA moor park, CA -2
8 9 7X David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
DNS 10 7 Robert Dolacki Robert Dolacki -
DNS 4 24 Tyler Dolacki Tyler Dolacki Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Tyler Dolacki Tyler Dolacki Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 11 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -1
3 4 31 todd hawse todd hawse moor park, CA moor park, CA 1
4 2 8K Kala Keliinoi Kala Keliinoi Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -2
DNS 5 7X David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35SR Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA 3
2 1 20W Megan Moorehead Megan Moorehead Santa Paula, CA Santa Paula, CA -1
3 3 35 Sparky Howard Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 2 20 Kyle Hawse Kyle Hawse Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
5 5 7 Robert Dolacki Robert Dolacki -
All transfer