5/13/2022 - I-96 Speedway
5/13/2022 - I-96 Speedway

5/13/2022
I-96 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Harli White

Harli White

Lindsay, OK

410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 23 15 8
B Feature 5 5 -
Heat 3 7 8 -1
Qualifying 13.869 21 -19

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
2 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 8
3 5 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
4 2 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
5 9 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
6 12 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 6
7 17 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 10
8 14 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
9 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
10 19 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 9
11 16 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 5
12 21 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 9
13 15 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 2
14 6 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -8
15 23 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 8
16 20 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
17 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -9
18 24 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 6
19 11 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -8
20 13 7M Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -7
21 DNF 4 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -17
22 DNF 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -21
23 DNF 18 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
24 DNF 22 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
12 Laps

410 SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 5
2 1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -1
3 8 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 5
4 2 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
5 5 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
6 4 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
7 3 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
8 7 14 Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
9 10 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 1
10 DNF 11 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 1
11 DNF 9 41 Thomas Schinderle Thomas Schinderle Berkley, MI Berkley, MI -2
6 Laps

410 SprintsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 5 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
3 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
4 2 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -2
5 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -2
6 4 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 4 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
3 6 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 7 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 3
5 3 7M Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
6 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
7 9 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 2
8 2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -6
9 8 14 Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -1
10 10 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI -
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 2 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
3 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
5 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
6 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
7 7 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
8 9 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
9 8 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
10 10 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -
8 Laps

410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 4 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 2
3 1 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
4 5 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
5 3 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -2
6 6 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
7 8 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
8 7 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
9 9 41 Thomas Schinderle Thomas Schinderle Berkley, MI Berkley, MI -
0 Laps

410 SprintsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.377
2 19 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.389
3 7 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.398
4 27 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.447
5 16 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.468
6 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.495
7 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.532
8 1 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.566
9 9 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.570
10 10 7M Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 13.609
11 24 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.635
12 6 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 13.668
13 28 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.671
14 14 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.676
15 26 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 13.688
16 20 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.727
17 21 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 13.746
18 3 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.748
19 18 19AZ Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.760
20 8 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.840
21 2 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.869
22 13 14 Tyler Street Tyler Street Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 14.027
23 29 7 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 14.063
24 15 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.120
25 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 14.132
26 17 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 14.157
27 11 41 Thomas Schinderle Thomas Schinderle Berkley, MI Berkley, MI 14.544
28 22 27K Zac Broughman Zac Broughman Pittsford, MI Pittsford, MI 15.242
29 25 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 59.999
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 8
2 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 5
3 1 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
4 16 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 12
5 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 3
6 12 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 6
7 17 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 10
8 15 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 7
9 19 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 10
10 18 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 8
11 10 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -1
12 11 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
13 3 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH -10
14 2 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -12
15 4 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -11
16 14 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
17 20 13T Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 3
18 22 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 4
19 5 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -14
20 21 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 1
21 6 21 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -15
22 13 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -9
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 6
2 1 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -1
3 4 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 1
4 3 13T Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
5 5 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -
6 10 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 15 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 8
8 6 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
9 14 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 5
10 16 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 6
11 18 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 7
12 8 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -4
13 12 15 Dan Nanticoke Dan Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -1
14 17 31 Jim Girard Jim Girard Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 3
15 2 16B Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -13
16 11 5NC Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -5
17 9 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -8
DNS 13 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
2 3 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 1
3 2 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI -1
4 1 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 2
6 8 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 2
7 5 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
8 9 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 1
9 6 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
2 4 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
3 6 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 3
4 2 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 16B Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
6 5 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
7 8 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 1
8 1 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -7
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 3
2 3 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 1
3 1 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
4 2 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13T Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 1
6 5 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -1
7 7 5NC Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
8 9 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 1
9 8 31 Jim Girard Jim Girard Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
2 1 21 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI -1
3 2 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON -1
4 3 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI -
6 6 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
7 7 15 Dan Nanticoke Dan Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
8 8 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI -
99 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.579
2 3 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 14.699
3 4 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 14.813
4 15 25M Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 15.011
5 5 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 15.639
6 9 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 15.772
7 7 84 Kyle Poortenga Kyle Poortenga Woodland, MI Woodland, MI 15.885
8 1 33 RJ Payne RJ Payne Montrose, MI Montrose, MI 16.125
9 8 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 16.197
10 14 87 Logan Easterday Logan Easterday Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 16.237
11 6 07 Shane Simmons Shane Simmons Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 16.359
12 16 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH 16.419
13 10 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 16.508
14 11 16B Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.606
15 17 0 Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 16.651
16 13 3A Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 16.675
17 12 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 16.936
99 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.905
2 17 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.054
3 5 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Elida, OH Elida, OH 15.058
4 14 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 15.141
5 10 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 15.197
6 6 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 15.243
7 9 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.308
8 2 21 Linden Jones Linden Jones Edwardsburg, MI Edwardsburg, MI 15.529
9 1 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 15.669
10 12 10S Jay Steinebach Jay Steinebach Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 16.229
11 11 13T Andy Teunessen Andy Teunessen Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.519
12 7 55 Matt Cogley Matt Cogley Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 17.067
13 3 5NC Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 17.314
14 4 15 Dan Nanticoke Dan Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 17.539
15 8 31 Jim Girard Jim Girard Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 17.543
16 15 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 17.743
17 16 38 Max Frank Max Frank Williamston, MI Williamston, MI 18.336
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
2 6 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 4
3 20 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 17
4 10 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
5 9 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
6 7 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
7 5 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
8 11 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 3
9 8 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
10 15 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
11 1 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -10
12 12 10 Bree Brasington Bree Brasington Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
13 19 33 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI 6
14 14 19 Ethan Lamberson Ethan Lamberson Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -
15 13 7H Bryan Hoffbauer Bryan Hoffbauer -2
16 16 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -
17 18 33K jeremy kok jeremy kok Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 1
18 17 32H Dan Hubbell Dan Hubbell Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
19 3 77 Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -16
20 2 20G Dillon Gentry Dillon Gentry Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -18
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 7
2 1 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
3 2 32H Dan Hubbell Dan Hubbell Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -1
4 3 33K jeremy kok jeremy kok Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -1
5 5 33 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 42 Tayler Parson Tayler Parson Grant, MI Grant, MI 3
7 4 8M Denny Mooney Denny Mooney Belmont, MI Belmont, MI -3
8 7 81 Jeff Dygert Jeff Dygert Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
DNS 6 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -
2 2 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
3 5 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
4 4 77 Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
5 6 10 Bree Brasington Bree Brasington Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -3
7 7 8M Denny Mooney Denny Mooney Belmont, MI Belmont, MI -
DNS 8 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
2 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
3 2 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -1
4 4 20G Dillon Gentry Dillon Gentry Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
5 8 7H Bryan Hoffbauer Bryan Hoffbauer 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 32H Dan Hubbell Dan Hubbell Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -5
7 6 33 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -1
8 5 81 Jeff Dygert Jeff Dygert Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 82 Jacob Poel Jacob Poel Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 6
2 3 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 1
3 6 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 4 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
5 1 19 Ethan Lamberson Ethan Lamberson Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 33K jeremy kok jeremy kok Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -4
7 8 42 Tayler Parson Tayler Parson Grant, MI Grant, MI 1
8 5 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -3