6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway
6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

6/25/2022
Lernerville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Todd Bachman

Todd Bachman

Cabot, PA

Precise Late Models Start Finish +/-
B-Main 2 UNOH 9 9 -
Heat 3 Simpson Race Products 9 8 1
Non-Qualifiers Race 17 12 5

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Precise Late ModelsA-Main Firecracker 100

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
3 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 4
4 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
5 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
6 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
7 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
8 11 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
9 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
10 16 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
11 14 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
12 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
13 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
14 22 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 8
15 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -11
16 13 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
17 25 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
18 21 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
19 12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -7
20 20 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
21 19 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -2
22 24 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
23 26 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
24 18 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -6
25 23 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
26 27 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
27 29 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
28 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -22
29 28 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsB-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
4 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
5 7 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 2
6 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
7 10 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
8 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
9 9 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
10 8 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
11 12 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 1
12 11 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -1
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsB-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
2 2 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
4 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 4
5 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
6 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
7 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
8 5 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -3
9 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
10 12 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
11 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -4
DNS 11 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
10 Laps

Precise Late ModelsB Feature 3 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
4 3 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
5 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
6 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
7 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
8 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
9 9 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
DNS 10 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
3 3 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
5 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
6 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
7 6 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
8 8 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
9 9 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
5 5 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
6 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 8 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
8 7 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
9 9 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
5 6 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
6 8 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 2
7 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
8 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
DNS 5 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
3 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
5 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
6 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
7 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 1
8 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -1
9 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
6 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
7 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
8 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
8 Laps

Precise Late ModelsHeat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 6 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
5 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
6 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
7 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
8 4 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
30 Laps

Precise Late ModelsNon-Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 6
2 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
3 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 9
4 8 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
5 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 10 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
8 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 3
9 18 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 9
10 9 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
11 19 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 8
12 17 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 5
13 15 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
14 14 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -
15 4 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -11
16 16 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
17 3 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -14
18 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -16
19 13 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -6
DNS 20 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
DNS 21 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -
DNS 22 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
50 Laps

RUSH Late Models"Bill Emig Memorial" Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1N Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 6 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 4
3 12 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
4 7 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 3
5 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -1
6 2 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY -4
7 3 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
8 17 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 9
9 14 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 5
10 26 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 16
11 23 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 12
12 11 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
13 18 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 5
14 10 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
15 22 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 7
16 8 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -8
17 19 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 2
18 9 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY -9
19 21 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
20 24 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
21 16 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -5
22 13 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY -9
23 20 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
24 5 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -19
25 25 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
26 15 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -11
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
2 3 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
4 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 1
5 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 2
6 11 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 5
7 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -1
8 8 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
9 9 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON -
10 13 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 3
11 10 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -1
DNS 12 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA -
DNS 2 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
2 6 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 2
4 11 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 7
5 8 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 3
6 2 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -4
7 12 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 5
8 10 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
9 3 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -6
10 1 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -9
11 9 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON -2
12 13 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
DNS 7 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
12 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsB Main #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
2 2 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
4 9 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
5 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
6 8 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
7 3 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -4
8 4 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -4
9 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
10 12 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 2
11 11 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
DNS 10 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
15 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
2 1 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
3 2 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -1
4 4 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -
5 15 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 10
6 6 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA -
7 27 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 20
8 5 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -3
9 8 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -1
10 13 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 3
11 14 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 3
12 18 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 6
13 16 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 3
14 20 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 6
15 25 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 10
DNS 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -
DNS 23 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV -
DNS 12 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -
DNS 10 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA -
DNS 24 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -
DNS 11 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -
DNS 30 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
DNS 9 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
DNS 21 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON -
DNS 26 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
DNS 29 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA -
DNS 28 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
DNS 19 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -
DNS 17 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
DNS 22 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsNon Qualified Cars Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 18.692
2 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.715
3 29 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 19.000
4 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 19.012
5 18 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 19.149
6 24 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 19.319
7 35 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 19.387
8 26 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 19.527
9 21 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 19.532
10 9 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 19.607
11 8 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 19.739
12 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 19.797
13 25 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 19.855
14 33 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 19.910
15 22 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 20.172
DNS 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 20.172
DNS 38 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 20.172
DNS 34 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 20.172
DNS 11 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 20.172
DNS 10 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 20.172
DNS 15 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 20.172
DNS 36 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.172
DNS 31 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 20.172
DNS 13 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 20.172
DNS 37 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 20.172
DNS 12 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA 20.172
DNS 20 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 20.172
DNS 16 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 20.172
DNS 23 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 20.172
DNS 14 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 20.172
0 Laps

RUSH Late ModelsQualified Cars Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 17.732
2 1 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.834
3 12 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.923
4 7 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 17.950
5 18 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 17.964
6 10 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 18.018
7 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 18.039
8 13 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.069
9 15 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 18.108
10 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 18.117
11 9 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.272
12 11 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.309
13 3 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.337
14 17 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.601
15 8 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 18.648
16 5 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.017