10/16/2021 - Senoia Raceway
10/16/2021 - Senoia Raceway

10/16/2021
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

602 Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 16.215 2 7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -
2 3 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
3 2 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -1
4 8 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 4
5 5 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
6 10 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
7 6 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
8 7 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
9 4 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin -5
10 9 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
11 12 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 1
12 11 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
13 14 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
14 13 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
15 15 17 Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
16 16 B77 Shane Barrett Shane Barrett Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
DNS 17 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 16.024
2 8 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.121
3 7 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.242
4 16 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.273
5 11 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.328
6 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.398
7 4 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.441
8 17 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 16.455
9 2 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.546
10 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.684
11 9 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.714
12 5 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.762
13 15 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.847
14 13 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.262
15 10 17 Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.385
16 1 B77 Shane Barrett Shane Barrett Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.733
17 6 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.733
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.318
2 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.335
3 11 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.339
4 8 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.572
5 14 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 15.706
6 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.730
7 15 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.766
8 9 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.877
9 17 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 15.929
10 4 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.988
11 2 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.205
12 5 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.306
13 16 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.472
14 1 B77 Shane Barrett Shane Barrett Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.549
15 13 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.222
16 6 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.222
17 10 17 Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.222
30 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
2 3 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
3 12 17W Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 9
4 6 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 2
5 4 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
6 8 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman 2
7 10 79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 3
8 13 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
9 11 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
10 9 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA -1
11 14 20R Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 3
12 15 4 Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 3
13 7 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -6
14 5 3 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry -9
15 2 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -13
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.474
2 10 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.505
3 15 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.523
4 2 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.589
5 14 3 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry 16.722
6 9 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 16.727
7 12 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.976
8 7 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman 17.087
9 13 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 17.095
10 3 79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.149
11 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 17.220
12 4 17W Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.229
13 6 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.291
14 5 20R Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 17.389
15 8 4 Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 17.401
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.149
2 14 3 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry 16.286
3 2 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.361
4 10 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.408
5 7 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman 16.461
6 4 17W Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.532
7 12 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.693
8 15 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.722
9 9 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 16.736
10 8 4 Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 16.776
11 13 18 Thomas Mewborn Thomas Mewborn Greenville, GA Greenville, GA 16.789
12 3 79 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.928
13 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 17.051
14 5 20R Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 17.434
15 6 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.570
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
2 6 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 4
3 7 02J Michael Couch Michael Couch Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
4 3 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA -1
5 4 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -1
6 11 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA 5
7 9 7N Dennis Nickelson Dennis Nickelson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
8 2 74 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -6
9 10 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
10 8 12 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -2
11 5 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins -6
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 17.037
2 2 74 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.051
3 3 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA 17.089
4 6 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 17.134
5 4 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 17.236
6 7 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.263
7 10 02J Michael Couch Michael Couch Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.270
8 11 12 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 17.352
9 5 7N Dennis Nickelson Dennis Nickelson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.382
10 1 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA 17.564
11 9 7L Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.176
All transfer
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
3 3 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
4 4 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
5 5 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
6 6 711 Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA -
7 8 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 1
8 10 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 2
9 9 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -
10 7 7 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
11 11 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
12 12 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA -
13 14 4L Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL 1
14 13 25 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
15 16 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
16 17 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 1
17 19 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
18 15 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
19 18 17YY Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.773
2 9 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.215
3 15 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.320
4 3 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.428
5 8 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.483
6 17 711 Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.495
7 18 7 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.590
8 13 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 16.593
9 1 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 16.612
10 10 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 16.751
11 6 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.784
12 14 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.905
13 4 25 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.110
14 19 4L Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL 17.136
15 11 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.152
16 5 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.164
17 7 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 17.248
18 2 17YY Mike Younginer Mike Younginer Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 17.293
19 12 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.545
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 5
2 2 32 Dan Bennett Dan Bennett Loganville, GA Loganville, GA -
3 3 54 Bo Chambers Bo Chambers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
4 5 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 7 44X Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 2
6 1 3 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -5
7 4 8 Brian Arce Brian Arce Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
0 Laps

MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.789
2 2 32 Dan Bennett Dan Bennett Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 18.102
3 4 54 Bo Chambers Bo Chambers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.005
4 7 8 Brian Arce Brian Arce Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.517
5 3 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 22.175
DQ 6 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.740
DQ 5 44X Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 19.400
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
2 3 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
3 1 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -2
4 4 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
5 14 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 9
6 10 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 4
7 6 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
8 7 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -1
9 9 29 Don Myers Don Myers Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA -
10 11 74 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
11 13 32 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
12 12 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
13 5 15B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -8
DQ 8 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.055
2 3 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.139
3 13 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.194
4 1 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.546
5 11 15B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.613
6 14 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 18.628
7 12 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.716
8 8 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.890
9 2 29 Don Myers Don Myers Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 18.946
10 7 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.089
11 5 74 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.093
12 4 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.105
13 6 32 Ricky Neill Ricky Neill Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.152
14 10 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 19.666
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
2 3 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 1
3 2 48 Cory Greene Cory Greene Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
4 5 39G Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 1
5 4 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA -1
6 6 1 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
7 8 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
8 9 18W Ray Yoder Ray Yoder Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City, GA 1
9 7 148C Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -2
10 11 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
11 12 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
12 13 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
13 14 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
14 10 00 Doug Frazier Doug Frazier Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 18.966
2 12 48 Cory Greene Cory Greene Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.349
3 2 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.417
4 3 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 19.426
5 7 39G Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 19.644
6 8 1 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 19.783
7 6 148C Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.909
8 11 99 Shaun Harper Shaun Harper Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 19.980
9 4 18W Ray Yoder Ray Yoder Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City, GA 19.986
10 13 00 Doug Frazier Doug Frazier Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.204
11 10 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.283
12 1 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.417
13 5 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.601
14 14 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.963
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Ted Minix Ted Minix McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
2 2 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
3 8 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 5
4 7 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 3
5 15 56 Hunter Atkinson Hunter Atkinson Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 10
6 1 25 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -5
7 3 7F Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -4
8 12 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
9 10 22J Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
10 11 D2 Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 1
11 16 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 5
12 17 00 Ronnie Teal Ronnie Teal Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 5
13 9 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -4
14 14 55 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
15 13 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
16 6 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -10
17 5 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -12
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.800
2 15 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.855
3 3 7F Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 16.856
4 5 97 Ted Minix Ted Minix McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.041
5 7 16 Micah Scott Micah Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.051
6 8 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.102
7 2 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.124
8 9 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.166
9 1 22J Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.344
10 4 D2 Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 17.382
11 16 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.406
12 17 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.419
13 11 55 Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.488
14 12 56 Hunter Atkinson Hunter Atkinson Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 17.581
15 10 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.721
16 13 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.287
17 14 00 Ronnie Teal Ronnie Teal Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 18.287