10/17/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
10/17/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

10/17/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Derek Hagar

Derek Hagar

Marion, AR

Panchos 305 Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 2 7 1 6

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 5 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
3 3 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 1 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
5 4 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
6 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
7 8 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
8 10 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
9 7 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -2
10 20 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 10
11 21 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN 10
12 9 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -3
13 13 16S Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
14 11 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
15 16 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr 1
16 14 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
17 12 1B Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Oran, MO Oran, MO -5
18 19 55T Tiffany Wilson Tiffany Wilson Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
19 15 55 Link Knauff Link Knauff Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
20 DNF 18 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -2
21 DNF 17 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 1 47N Tyler Newcom Tyler Newcom Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 4 8 Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 1
4 6 28 Keith Ainsworth Keith Ainsworth Munford, TN Munford, TN 2
5 5 16S Wesley Shepard Wesley Shepard Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
6 3 43 Johnny Wright Jr Johnny Wright Jr -3
7 7 55T Tiffany Wilson Tiffany Wilson Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 6
2 3 23C Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
3 6 10K2 Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
4 4 59 Corey Bailey Corey Bailey Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
5 DNF 5 36 Michael Moore Jr Michael Moore Jr Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
6 DNF 1 25 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -5
7 DNF 2 71B Brady Baker Brady Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Panchos 305 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Eddie Gallagher Eddie Gallagher Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
2 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
3 3 52D Daniel Valley Daniel Valley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
4 7 1B Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Oran, MO Oran, MO 3
5 4 55 Link Knauff Link Knauff Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
6 DNF 2 17 Hayden Brinkley Hayden Brinkley Bono, AR Bono, AR -4
7 DNF 1 25X Tyler Whatley Tyler Whatley Millington, TN Millington, TN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
2 1 6 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 4 25 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
4 13 0 Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 9
5 10 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton 5
6 6 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
7 11 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR 4
8 5 29 Brian Bass Brian Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -3
9 9 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
10 DNF 7 555 Jeremy Byrant Jeremy Byrant Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
11 DNF 3 45 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -8
12 DNF 8 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -4
DNS 12 11 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
2 1 45 Caleb Howard Caleb Howard Fernando, MS Fernando, MS -1
3 3 29 Brian Bass Brian Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
4 6 555 Jeremy Byrant Jeremy Byrant Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 2
5 DNF 2 60 Blake Bass Blake Bass Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -3
6 DNF 4 D1 Wade Douglas Wade Douglas Forrest City, AR Forrest City, AR -2
7 DNF 7 0 Christopher Aldy Christopher Aldy Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
All transfer
8 Laps

G & S Electric ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
2 6 25 Shane Mendoza Shane Mendoza Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
3 1 81 April Kahler April Kahler Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
4 DNF 3 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
5 DNF 4 J56 Jamey Dalton Jamey Dalton -1
6 DNF 2 11 Jeremy Dalton Jeremy Dalton Holly Springs, MS Holly Springs, MS -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
2 4 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
3 2 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
4 3 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
5 5 33M Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
6 6 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
7 7 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
2 1 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
3 4 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 3 F80 Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
5 5 33M Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -
6 6 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
7 7 34 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Como, MS Como, MS -
All transfer
20 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 8
2 2 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -
3 11 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray 8
4 5 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
5 20 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 15
6 4 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
7 7 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -
8 8 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -
9 14 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN 5
10 12 14F Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR 2
11 16 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 5
12 17 J56 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 5
13 6 14W Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR -7
14 DNF 18 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
15 DNF 13 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
16 DNF 1 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN -15
17 DNF 21 28D STEPHEN DUNAVANT STEPHEN DUNAVANT Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 4
18 DNF 19 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
19 DNF 10 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -9
20 DNF 3 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -17
21 DNF 15 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
12 Laps

The Supply House StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
2 4 J56 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 3 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
4 5 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
5 7 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
6 12 28D STEPHEN DUNAVANT STEPHEN DUNAVANT Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 6
Top 6 transfer
7 9 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
DNS 2 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -
DNS 8 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -
DNS 10 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -
DNS 6 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 11 U2 Michael Mayberry Michael Mayberry Alamo, TN Alamo, TN -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 3
2 6 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
3 5 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 2
4 1 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
5 3 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 2
7 2 J56 Jessie Dalton Jessie Dalton Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
8 9 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
9 7 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -
2 6 5150 Justin Glover Justin Glover West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
3 7 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN 4
4 5 7 Terry Gray Terry Gray 1
5 3 13 Richie Smithwick Richie Smithwick Millington, TN Millington, TN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 14 Greg Alexander Greg Alexander -2
7 2 82 Mathew Weakley Mathew Weakley Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
8 8 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
2 3 14W Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR 1
3 1 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -2
4 5 14F Blane Howard Blane Howard Blytheville, AR Blytheville, AR 1
5 8 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -2
7 7 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 2 131 Carter Griffin Carter Griffin Marion, AR Marion, AR -
DNS 9 U2 Michael Mayberry Michael Mayberry Alamo, TN Alamo, TN -
15 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 6 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 8 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN 5
4 4 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
5 5 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
6 3 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -3
7 1 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS -6
8 9 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
9 7 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -2
10 DNF 12 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
DNS 11 55A Thomas Stayton Thomas Stayton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
DNS 13 23 Hunter Pulliam Hunter Pulliam Petal, MS Petal, MS -
DNS 10 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 4
2 3 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 1
3 6 17B Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
4 DNF 2 09 Dalton Kirkpatrick Dalton Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -2
5 DNF 7 6 Drew Kirkpatrick Drew Kirkpatrick Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
6 DNF 1 55A Thomas Stayton Thomas Stayton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
7 DNF 4 23 Hunter Pulliam Hunter Pulliam Petal, MS Petal, MS -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Black Oak Gin 600s Mini Sprints Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 5 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 3
3 4 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 1 14 Ryan Roy Ryan Roy Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -3
5 3 34 Samuel Baldwin Samuel Baldwin Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
6 DNF 6 3 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
All transfer