10/21/2021 - Thunderbowl Raceway
10/21/2021 - Thunderbowl Raceway

10/21/2021
Thunderbowl Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colby Johnson

Colby Johnson

Penngrove, CA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 17 17 -
Heat 2 - Group B 7 6 1
Qualifying B 14.261 25 11

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
2 6 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
3 5 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
4 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 9
5 10 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
6 11 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
7 17 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 10
8 15 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 7
9 12 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
10 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -6
11 21 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10
12 24 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 12
13 9 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -4
14 7 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -7
15 22 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 7
16 19 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
17 16 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
18 20 73 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 2
19 1 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -18
20 2 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -18
21 23 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
22 18 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -4
23 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -15
24 14 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -10
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
2 6 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
3 3 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
4 2 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
6 9 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
7 11 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 4
8 13 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
9 14 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
10 21 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11
11 15 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 4
12 8 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -4
13 22 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
14 19 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 5
15 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -8
16 10 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
17 17 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
18 16 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
19 18 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -1
20 20 8X Jeremy Chisum Jeremy Chisum Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
21 1 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -20
22 DNF 12 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -10
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
2 3 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 1 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
4 8 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 5
6 15 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 9
7 14 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 7
8 19 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 11
9 17 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 8
10 22 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
11 6 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -5
12 18 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
13 21 88W Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
14 16 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
15 20 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
16 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -9
17 2 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -15
18 4 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -14
19 9 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -10
20 11 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -9
21 12 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -9
22 13 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA -9
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 1 88W Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 4 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
4 11 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 7
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -
6 10 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
7 6 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -1
8 9 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
9 13 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 4
10 8 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
11 12 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
12 20 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 8
13 3 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -10
14 15 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
15 17 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
16 19 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 3
17 21 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
18 14 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -4
19 18 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
20 22 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
21 23 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
22 24 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
23 16 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -7
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 4 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
3 5 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
4 3 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
6 1 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -5
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 1 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
3 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 4 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
5 8 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 3
6 5 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
7 3 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -4
8 10 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 2
9 7 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
10 9 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
2 2 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
3 6 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
4 3 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
5 5 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 1 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
7 7 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
8 9 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
9 10 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 1
10 DNF 8 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -
2 3 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 2 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 4 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 6 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
6 8 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
7 5 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
8 7 8X Jeremy Chisum Jeremy Chisum Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -1
9 9 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
10 10 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 7 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
2 6 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
3 4 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 1
4 5 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
5 3 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA -2
6 1 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
7 8 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
8 10 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
9 7 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -2
10 9 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
2 2 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
3 4 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 3 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
5 6 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 7 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
7 9 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
8 8 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 10 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 DNF 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -5
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
2 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 1 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 6 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
5 2 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
6 5 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 7 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
8 8 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 9 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA -
10 10 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
2 4 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
3 2 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
4 6 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
5 3 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
6 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 8 88W Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
8 9 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
9 10 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
10 DNF 7 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -
2 2 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 3 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 6 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
5 4 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
6 5 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -1
7 7 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
8 9 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
9 10 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
10 8 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.644
2 24 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.756
3 15 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 13.777
4 35 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.794
5 29 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.839
6 27 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.867
7 36 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 13.897
8 31 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.900
9 26 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.908
10 16 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 13.919
11 19 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.935
12 32 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 13.940
13 30 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.955
14 6 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.956
15 21 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 13.956
16 12 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA 13.957
17 37 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.994
18 34 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 14.021
19 42 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.027
20 13 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 14.053
21 40 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.057
22 39 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.071
23 25 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 14.086
24 41 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.114
25 5 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 14.123
26 2 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 14.135
27 23 8X Jeremy Chisum Jeremy Chisum Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 14.178
28 7 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 14.189
29 14 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 14.196
30 4 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 14.214
31 18 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 14.227
32 17 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.233
33 9 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 14.252
34 10 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.292
35 43 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 14.295
36 33 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 14.390
37 22 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 14.418
38 8 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 14.506
39 28 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 14.527
40 11 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.614
41 3 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 14.768
42 38 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 14.773
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.707
2 1 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.803
3 12 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.819
4 13 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.852
5 32 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.891
6 21 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 13.936
7 26 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.943
8 27 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 13.978
9 23 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.012
10 14 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.018
11 4 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.029
12 24 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.057
13 7 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.073
14 40 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.074
15 37 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.085
16 19 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.114
17 18 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 14.135
18 16 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 14.167
19 25 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 14.188
20 22 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.196
21 41 73 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 14.223
22 15 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.237
23 28 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 14.253
24 20 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.254
25 36 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.261
26 38 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.273
27 17 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.318
28 31 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.327
29 11 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.343
30 30 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.397
31 33 88W Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.407
32 10 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 14.497
33 39 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 14.503
34 6 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 14.564
35 3 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 14.585
36 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 14.589
37 34 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.637
38 29 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 15.563
39 42 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 16.071
40 2 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 18.624
41 DNF 35 33X Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 18.624
DNS 8 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 18.624