10/22/2021 - Thunderbowl Raceway
10/22/2021 - Thunderbowl Raceway

10/22/2021
Thunderbowl Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shane Hopkins

Shane Hopkins

Placerville, CA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 12 6 6
Heat 6 - Group B 1 3 -2
Qualifying B 14.406 23 12

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
2 12 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 10
3 3 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 7 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
5 4 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
6 5 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 11 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
8 10 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
9 14 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 5
10 15 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 5
11 24 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 13
12 23 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 11
13 9 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
14 19 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 5
15 17 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
16 22 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
17 13 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -4
18 21 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
19 8 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -11
20 18 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -2
21 2 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -19
22 20 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -2
23 16 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
24 1 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -23
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
2 3 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 5 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
4 16 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 12
Top 4 transfer
5 6 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
6 12 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 6
7 1 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 11 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
9 10 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
10 9 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 17 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 6
12 21 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 9
13 18 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 5
14 20 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
15 22 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 7
16 4 7 Steven Kent Steven Kent Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -12
17 7 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -10
18 14 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
19 8 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -11
DNS 13 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
DNS 15 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
DNS 19 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
2 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
4 5 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
6 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
7 2 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -5
8 7 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
9 14 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
10 9 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -1
11 15 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA 4
12 22 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 10
13 12 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -1
14 19 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 5
15 20 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 5
16 17 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
17 21 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
18 18 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
19 6 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -13
20 11 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -9
21 13 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -8
22 16 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -6
10 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
2 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
3 7 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 4
4 6 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 6
6 13 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 7
7 16 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 9
8 14 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 6
9 3 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -6
10 20 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 10
11 9 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
12 24 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12
13 22 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 9
14 17 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 3
15 15 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
16 23 8X Jeremy Chisum Jeremy Chisum Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 7
17 21 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 4
18 18 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
19 19 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -
20 8 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -12
21 1 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -20
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
2 6 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 4
3 2 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -1
4 1 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -3
5 3 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
6 5 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
7 8 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
8 7 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
9 10 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
10 9 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 3 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 1 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
4 4 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 6 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 7 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
7 8 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 1
8 10 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
9 5 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -4
10 9 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
2 4 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 1 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
4 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
5 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
7 8 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
8 9 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 1
9 10 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
DNS 7 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 2 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -
3 5 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
4 4 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 6 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 9 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
7 3 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
8 10 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
9 DNF 8 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
DNS 7 73 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
3 5 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
4 2 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -2
5 8 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 3
6 9 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 3
7 10 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
8 7 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
9 1 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -8
10 3 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -7
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 1 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 6 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
4 4 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
5 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
6 3 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -3
7 7 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 8 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 10 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
10 9 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 4 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
4 3 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA -1
5 5 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
6 6 7 Steven Kent Steven Kent Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 7 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
8 8 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
9 10 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
10 9 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 7 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 5 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
3 8 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA 5
4 7 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
5 10 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 5
6 1 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -5
7 2 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
8 9 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 1
9 DNF 6 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
10 DNF 4 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -6
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 38 57 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.090
2 33 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.111
3 10 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 14.119
4 6 88F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.122
5 5 46JR Joel Myers Joel Myers Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.154
6 19 X1 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.182
7 3 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.208
8 29 5V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.211
9 21 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14.226
10 12 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.284
11 41 20 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 14.289
12 20 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 14.295
13 34 5J Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.313
14 18 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.317
15 28 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.333
16 24 7Y Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 14.347
17 14 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 14.368
18 11 83V Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.380
19 17 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 14.401
20 26 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 14.401
21 15 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 14.402
22 23 7Z Zane Blanchard Zane Blanchard Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.404
23 35 21S Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 14.406
24 30 94 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.408
25 27 36 Craig Stidham Craig Stidham Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.411
26 4 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 14.421
27 16 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.431
28 2 73 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 14.487
29 8 5D Connor Danell Connor Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.500
30 22 43 Bradley Terrell Bradley Terrell Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 14.552
31 7 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 14.598
32 31 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.626
33 32 01 Nick Larsen Nick Larsen Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 14.664
34 25 4 Jodie Robinson Jodie Robinson Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.726
35 36 98 Michael Pombo Michael Pombo Easton, CA Easton, CA 14.788
36 40 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 14.916
37 37 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 14.917
38 39 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 15.024
39 13 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 15.409
40 1 15 Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.714
41 9 88W Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
2 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 43 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.382
2 13 42X Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.403
3 24 7 Steven Kent Steven Kent Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.419
4 7 69 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14.433
5 38 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 14.448
6 28 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 14.467
7 18 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 14.507
8 20 0 Kyle Hirst Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.512
9 15 83 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.514
10 29 3 Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 14.562
11 31 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 14.591
12 26 21 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 14.662
13 30 33C Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 14.663
14 37 98H Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 14.710
15 19 2K J.J. Ringo J.J. Ringo Morgan Hill, CA Morgan Hill, CA 14.717
16 27 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.732
17 40 83JR Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 14.733
18 9 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.739
19 4 7C Justyn Cox Justyn Cox Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.741
20 5 5R Ryan Rocha Ryan Rocha Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.827
21 12 4SA Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 14.858
22 25 41C Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.866
23 17 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 14.878
24 8 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 14.892
25 11 10F Jared Faria Jared Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 14.951
26 2 9 Dustin Freitas Dustin Freitas Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 14.955
27 10 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 14.980
28 23 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 15.049
29 22 72W Kurt Nelson Kurt Nelson Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 15.077
30 3 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.080
31 1 17V Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 15.102
32 32 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Chualar, CA Chualar, CA 15.161
33 14 67G Grant Duinkerken Grant Duinkerken Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 15.229
34 16 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 15.552
35 35 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 15.728
36 36 6C Travis Coelho Travis Coelho Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA 15.735
37 6 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 15.774
38 42 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 15.774
39 34 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 15.782
40 41 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 15.827
41 21 8X Jeremy Chisum Jeremy Chisum Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 15.906
42 33 5 Cole Danell Cole Danell Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.021