10/29/2021 - I-37 Speedway
10/29/2021 - I-37 Speedway

10/29/2021
I-37 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Kowalik

Dylan Kowalik

San Antonio, TX

Tuners Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 16 -11
Heat 1 4 3 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -
2 3 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 1
3 2 98 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -1
4 4 99 Collin Alexander Collin Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
5 5 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
6 7 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 1
7 6 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -1
8 8 15C William Cavendar William Cavendar Leming, TX Leming, TX -
9 9 22M Dalton McDonald Dalton McDonald Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
8 Laps

B-Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15 Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 7
2 4 98 Ronnie Schoenfeldt Ronnie Schoenfeldt Helotes, TX Helotes, TX 2
3 6 12X Daniel Ralston Daniel Ralston Little River, TX Little River, TX 3
4 9 99 Collin Alexander Collin Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
5 5 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
6 7 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX 1
7 1 13 Jett Johnson Jett Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -6
8 3 15C William Cavendar William Cavendar Leming, TX Leming, TX -5
DNS 2 22M Dalton McDonald Dalton McDonald Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 2 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
3 3 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
4 5 44 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 1
5 4 5 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
6 6 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -
7 7 88 Bobby Jack Bobby Jack Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
8 8 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 2
2 4 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 2
3 2 44 Kody Hardage Kody Hardage Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -1
4 1 88 Bobby Jack Bobby Jack Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 104 Brandon Brzozowski Brandon Brzozowski La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 1
2 4 5 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 2
3 1 08 Landon Sowder Landon Sowder Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX -2
4 3 29 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 6 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 4
3 2 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -1
4 8 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 4
5 4 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
6 7 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 1
7 12 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
8 9 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
9 13 555 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
10 17 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 7
11 14 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX 3
12 1 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -11
13 15 75 Chad Miller Chad Miller Somerset, TX Somerset, TX 2
14 11 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
15 10 15 Devon Surritt Devon Surritt Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -5
16 5 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -11
17 16 11J Josh Jones Josh Jones San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 7
2 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
3 4 29K Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
4 6 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 2
5 3 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
6 1 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
7 7 555 Levi Hernandez Levi Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 2 75 Chad Miller Chad Miller Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -6
DNS 5 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -
2 7 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
3 8 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 5
4 6 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 2
5 4 15 Devon Surritt Devon Surritt Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
6 5 55 Ryker Hernandez Ryker Hernandez San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
7 2 35 Darrel Jones Darrel Jones San Antonio,, TX San Antonio,, TX -5
DNS 3 11J Josh Jones Josh Jones San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 6
2 22 24 Donald Cain Donald Cain 20
3 12 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 9
4 2 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
5 6 34H Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
6 11 17 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX 5
7 8 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 1
8 3 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -5
9 13 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
10 9 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
11 5 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -6
12 21 538 Albert Medellin Albert Medellin Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 9
13 20 22M Randy Frautschi Randy Frautschi San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
14 24 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 10
15 4 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -11
16 15 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
17 14 18S Jarrett Payton Jarrett Payton San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
18 1 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -17
19 18 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
20 16 7C Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX -4
21 17 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -4
22 10 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -12
DNS 19 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
DNS 23 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX 3
2 1 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -1
3 5 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong 2
4 2 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -2
5 6 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 7 7C Treyler Caulfield Treyler Caulfield Live Oak, TX Live Oak, TX 1
7 3 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -4
8 8 24 Donald Cain Donald Cain -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
2 6 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX 4
3 5 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 2
4 8 17 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX 4
5 2 18S Jarrett Payton Jarrett Payton San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
6 3 49K Michael Keylich Michael Keylich Lavernia, TX Lavernia, TX -3
7 7 22M Randy Frautschi Randy Frautschi San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 1 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 4
2 7 34H Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 5
3 4 4D Dustin Hurley Dustin Hurley San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
4 1 99 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
5 3 7 Jesse Sandoval Jesse Sandoval Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
6 6 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
7 8 538 Albert Medellin Albert Medellin Elmendorf, TX Elmendorf, TX 1
8 2 10 Scott Jerkins Scott Jerkins La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 3 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
3 7 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 4
4 8 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 4
5 12 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 7
6 6 39 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
7 18 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 11
8 4 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
9 10 63 Shane Hoefling Shane Hoefling Meyersville, TX Meyersville, TX 1
10 11 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX 1
11 5 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -6
12 15 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
13 17 66B Logan Bearden Logan Bearden Leander, TX Leander, TX 4
14 20 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
15 13 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -2
16 2 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -14
17 14 33JP James Parks James Parks Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -3
18 9 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -9
19 19 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
20 16 64 Abel Arredondo Abel Arredondo Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -4
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
2 2 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
3 4 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
4 6 63 Shane Hoefling Shane Hoefling Meyersville, TX Meyersville, TX 2
5 3 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -2
6 1 64 Abel Arredondo Abel Arredondo Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -5
DNS 7 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
2 3 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX 1
3 5 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 2
4 4 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX -
5 7 33JP James Parks James Parks Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 2
6 6 66B Logan Bearden Logan Bearden Leander, TX Leander, TX -
7 2 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
2 4 39 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
4 5 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
5 2 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
6 6 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
All transfer