10/30/2021 - I-37 Speedway
10/30/2021 - I-37 Speedway

10/30/2021
I-37 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Riley Heil

Riley Heil

Floresville, TX

Factory Stocks by All in Designs Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 20 -10
Heat 2 3 3 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 5 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore 3
3 2 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
4 9 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 5
5 7 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 3 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -3
7 13 5S DJ Schroat DJ Schroat Adkins, TX Adkins, TX 6
8 11 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 3
9 10 5 Cody Clark Cody Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX 1
10 12 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
11 6 53XX Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -5
12 4 8 Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -8
13 8 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89C Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
2 1 24R Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
3 3 8G Greg Dinsmore Greg Dinsmore -
4 6 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
6 2 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -4
7 7 5S DJ Schroat DJ Schroat Adkins, TX Adkins, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by Price ChevroletHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
2 6 8 Logan Dinsmore Logan Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 4
3 1 53XX Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -2
4 4 77 Robert Liese Jr. Robert Liese Jr. Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -
5 3 5 Cody Clark Cody Clark Converse, TX Converse, TX -2
6 5 28 Marlin Samford Marlin Samford San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
3 4 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
4 3 T14 Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
5 6 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 1
6 5 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX -1
7 13 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
8 10 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 2
9 11 12 John Bullard John Bullard Cibolo, TX Cibolo, TX 2
10 9 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
11 7 15 Devon Surritt Devon Surritt Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -4
12 12 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
13 8 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX -5
8 Laps

TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 3 T14 Dylan Kowalik Dylan Kowalik San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
3 6 81 Michael Burris Jr Michael Burris Jr Marion, TX Marion, TX 3
4 5 15 Devon Surritt Devon Surritt Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 1
5 2 43 Jennifer Kidd Jennifer Kidd San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -3
6 4 12 John Bullard John Bullard Cibolo, TX Cibolo, TX -2
7 7 70 Rod Tait Rod Tait San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 816 Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 1
2 5 33 Jamie Garner Jamie Garner San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
3 1 14 Brandon McCall Brandon McCall Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -2
4 6 9T John Thomas John Thomas Schertz, TX Schertz, TX 2
5 4 14T Shaun Tracy Shaun Tracy Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -1
6 3 88 Justin Sitterle Justin Sitterle Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -3
All transfer
25 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Donald Cain Donald Cain 1
2 1 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -1
3 3 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX -
4 6 12X Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 13 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 8
6 19 154 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
7 18 02 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 11
8 14 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 6
9 17 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 8
10 23 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 13
11 8 34H Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -3
12 15 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX 3
13 21 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 8
14 5 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -9
15 24 22M Randy Frautschi Randy Frautschi San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 9
16 7 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -9
17 12 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -5
18 4 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -14
19 9 15D Jamie Dear Jamie Dear Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -10
20 10 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -10
21 20 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -1
22 16 3 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -6
23 11 21B E.J. Gilpin E.J. Gilpin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -12
24 22 44K Katherine Keylich Katherine Keylich La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -2
15 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
2 5 02 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
3 10 154 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 7
4 1 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -3
5 3 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -2
6 4 44K Katherine Keylich Katherine Keylich La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -2
7 9 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 2
8 8 22M Randy Frautschi Randy Frautschi San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 15 15 William Cavendar William Cavendar Leming, TX Leming, TX 6
10 14 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 4
11 11 15L Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -
12 6 56 Brian Schneider Brian Schneider San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
13 12 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -1
14 7 23K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX Seguin, TX -7
DNS 17 98 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
DNS 13 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
DNS 18 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -
DNS 16 17 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
2 2 38 Joshua Sewell Joshua Sewell Kingsville, TX Kingsville, TX -
3 6 15D Jamie Dear Jamie Dear Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
4 1 25R Nathan Rachui Nathan Rachui Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
6 7 02 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
DNS 3 8C Cameron Dinsmore Cameron Dinsmore Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
DNS 8 174 Mickey Helms Mickey Helms Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
DNS 9 98 Allen Alexander Allen Alexander San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Donald Cain Donald Cain 3
2 6 12X Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
3 3 30 Riley Heil Riley Heil Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
4 7 99A Dillon Gaither Dillon Gaither San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 9 Johnny Westfall Johnny Westfall Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 4
6 1 56 Brian Schneider Brian Schneider San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
7 2 154 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
8 8 75 Jerry Miller Jerry Miller Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX -
9 5 92R Robert Keylich Robert Keylich Devine, TX Devine, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Dakota Hurley Dakota Hurley Sandia, TX Sandia, TX 1
2 6 31 Allen Torres Allen Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 4
3 7 21B E.J. Gilpin E.J. Gilpin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
4 3 17E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Refugio, TX Refugio, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -1
6 8 23K Kasey Krauss Kasey Krauss Seguin, TX Seguin, TX 2
7 1 15L Daniel Lopez Daniel Lopez Somerset, TX Somerset, TX -6
8 5 15 William Cavendar William Cavendar Leming, TX Leming, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory Stocks by All in DesignsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Aaron Leddy Aaron Leddy Von Ormy, TX Von Ormy, TX 1
2 1 34H Robby Minten Robby Minten LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
3 7 13 Johnny Johnson Johnny Johnson McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 4
4 3 3 Gary Butler Gary Butler Bunnell, FL Bunnell, FL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 44K Katherine Keylich Katherine Keylich La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX 3
6 4 22M Randy Frautschi Randy Frautschi San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
7 6 747 GW Hessong GW Hessong -1
8 5 17 John Leita John Leita Inez, TX Inez, TX -3
25 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
2 4 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
3 16 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 13
4 12 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 8
5 6 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 1
6 7 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
7 11 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
8 18 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 10
9 9 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -
10 24 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 14
11 5 63 Shane Hoefling Shane Hoefling Meyersville, TX Meyersville, TX -6
12 3 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -9
13 22 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX 9
14 15 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 1
15 1 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -14
16 8 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -8
17 19 66B Logan Bearden Logan Bearden Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
18 17 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -1
19 20 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX 1
20 21 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
21 10 184 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -11
22 14 39 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -8
23 13 76 Zach Courtney Zach Courtney Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -10
DNS 23 18 Cameron Voelschow Cameron Voelschow Lytle, TX Lytle, TX -
12 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 9
2 3 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
3 1 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
4 2 66B Logan Bearden Logan Bearden Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
5 5 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX -
6 7 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
7 6 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -1
8 12 18 Cameron Voelschow Cameron Voelschow Lytle, TX Lytle, TX 4
9 9 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
Top 9 transfer
10 8 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -2
11 11 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
12 4 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -8
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Edward Oakes Edward Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -
2 7 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
3 3 90 Dustin Butcher Dustin Butcher Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
4 6 184 Brian Rye Brian Rye Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 8 76 Zach Courtney Zach Courtney Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 13M Benjamin Mikulencak Benjamin Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 9 95 Sterling Tausch Sterling Tausch San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
8 2 11T Tom Grothues Tom Grothues San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -6
9 4 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -5
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
2 1 63 Shane Hoefling Shane Hoefling Meyersville, TX Meyersville, TX -1
3 2 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX -1
4 6 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
5 3 39 Tryton Temple Tryton Temple Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 66B Logan Bearden Logan Bearden Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
7 5 12R Roly Rodriguez Roly Rodriguez Edinburg, TX Edinburg, TX -2
8 7 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -1
DNS 9 26 J.J Jennings J.J Jennings Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Limited Modified by Swenson Race ProductsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 BD2 Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 4 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX 2
3 5 9R Ray Doyon Ray Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 2
4 6 14 Trent Beaver Trent Beaver China Grove, TX China Grove, TX 2
5 8 28M Mason Castaneda Mason Castaneda Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
7 1 21 Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -6
8 2 53X Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -6
DNS 9 18 Cameron Voelschow Cameron Voelschow Lytle, TX Lytle, TX -