11/5/2021 - Boothill Speedway
11/5/2021 - Boothill Speedway

11/5/2021
Boothill Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kenny Gaddis

Kenny Gaddis

Diana, TX

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 8 -
Heat 1 3 1 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
2 6 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
3 2 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
4 10 5X Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
5 8 02 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
6 3 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -3
7 1 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -6
8 18 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 10
9 16 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 7
10 5 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA -5
11 14 47 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
12 12 9R Barron Prince Barron Prince Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
13 11 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA -2
14 7 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -7
15 15 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
16 17 5 Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX 1
17 13 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
18 19 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
19 9 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX -10
20 DNF 21 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 1
21 DNF 20 47G Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -1
22 DNF 23 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
23 DNF 22 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
10 Laps

USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX -
2 6 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
3 7 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 4
4 2 47G Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
5 3 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -2
6 8 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 4 56X Rodney Sheridan Rodney Sheridan Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -3
8 5 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -3
9 DNF 9 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 11 30T Tim McDonald Tim McDonald Lewisville, AR Lewisville, AR -
DNS 10 3T Jason Trevathan Jason Trevathan Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 3 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 1
3 9 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 6
4 6 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA 2
5 8 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
6 4 47G Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
7 5 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -2
8 2 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
9 7 30T Tim McDonald Tim McDonald Lewisville, AR Lewisville, AR -2
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 5
2 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 8 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA 5
4 7 5X Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
5 5 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
6 9 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
7 1 56X Rodney Sheridan Rodney Sheridan Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -6
8 3 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -5
9 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
8 Laps

USRA Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 2 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
3 4 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX 1
4 6 9R Barron Prince Barron Prince Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 2
5 8 47 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
6 7 5 Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX 1
7 9 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA 2
8 5 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -3
9 3 3T Jason Trevathan Jason Trevathan Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -6
30 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 9 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 7
3 3 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
4 12 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 8
5 6 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
6 16 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 10
7 15 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 8
8 8 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
9 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
10 7 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
11 1 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -10
12 21 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 9
13 17 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 4
14 13 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
15 20 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 5
16 24 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX 8
17 19 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 2
18 18 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
19 10 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -9
20 11 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -9
21 5 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -16
22 14 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -8
23 23 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
24 22 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -2
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 9 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 7
3 5 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
4 8 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 4
5 3 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
7 6 18D David McDaniel David McDaniel Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -1
8 1 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -7
9 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -5
10 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -
11 10 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
2 1 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
3 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
4 6 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
5 5 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 2
7 3 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -4
DNS 7 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
DNS 9 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
2 1 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
3 5 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
4 7 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
5 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
6 2 18D David McDaniel David McDaniel Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -4
7 6 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
8 8 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 2 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 3 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -
4 5 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
5 6 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 1
6 8 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 2
7 4 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
8 7 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
2 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
3 2 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
4 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
5 3 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -2
6 4 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
7 5 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
8 8 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
2 3 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
3 4 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
4 5 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
5 6 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX 1
6 7 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 1
7 2 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
20 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
2 4 32R Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 2
3 1 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -2
4 7 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
5 5 34 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -
6 8 87V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
7 10 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
8 13 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 5
9 14 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 5
10 11 21S Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
11 9 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -2
12 22 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
13 15 1 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
14 19 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 5
15 16 B21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 1
16 21 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
17 12 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -5
18 20 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 2
19 3 10X Joshua Daugherty Joshua Daugherty Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -16
20 17 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
21 23 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
22 DNF 18 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -4
23 DNF 6 247 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -17
DNS 24 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -
10 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 1
2 4 1 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
3 1 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -2
4 8 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
5 10 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX 1
7 9 68 James Martin James Martin Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 2
8 5 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -3
9 11 00 Nicholas Morgan Nicholas Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA 2
10 6 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
11 3 34P Payton Daugherty Payton Daugherty Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -8
10 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
2 5 B21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 3
3 3 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
4 2 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -2
5 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
7 6 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
8 9 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 1
9 7 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
10 DNF 8 10 Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
DNS 11 4 Ryder Cantillo Ryder Cantillo St. Amant, LA St. Amant, LA -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 247 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 6
2 5 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
3 1 21S Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
4 6 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
5 3 1 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -2
6 4 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
7 8 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
8 9 68 James Martin James Martin Waskom, TX Waskom, TX 1
9 2 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
2 5 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
3 1 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
4 7 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
5 8 34P Payton Daugherty Payton Daugherty Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
6 2 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
7 9 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX 2
8 4 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -4
9 6 00 Nicholas Morgan Nicholas Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA -3
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32R Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 1
2 1 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
3 5 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
4 6 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX 2
5 4 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
6 8 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 2
7 7 10 Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 3 4 Ryder Cantillo Ryder Cantillo St. Amant, LA St. Amant, LA -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Joshua Daugherty Joshua Daugherty Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
2 3 34 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 1
3 2 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
4 6 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 2
5 8 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
6 7 B21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 1
7 5 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
8 4 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -4
12 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
2 5 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
3 1 777 Michael Brunker Michael Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
4 7 14 Chris Collier Chris Collier Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
5 8 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX 3
6 2 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -4
7 14 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 7
8 6 72M Makayla Strom Makayla Strom New Boston, TX New Boston, TX -2
9 9 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
10 13 33K Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR 3
11 11 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -
12 3 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -9
13 12 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
14 10 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -4
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 4 777 Michael Brunker Michael Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
3 6 72M Makayla Strom Makayla Strom New Boston, TX New Boston, TX 3
4 1 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -3
5 5 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -
6 3 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -3
7 7 33K Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR -
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
2 1 14 Chris Collier Chris Collier Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
3 2 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -1
4 3 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX -1
5 4 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
6 5 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -1