11/6/2021 - Boothill Speedway
11/6/2021 - Boothill Speedway

11/6/2021
Boothill Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kenny Gaddis

Kenny Gaddis

Diana, TX

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 10 -5
Heat 2 2 1 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 2 69 Derick Grigsby Derick Grigsby Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
3 1 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
4 4 5X Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 5 2 Adam Roy Adam Roy Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
6 9 K1 Stephen Guidry Stephen Guidry Marksville, LA Marksville, LA 3
7 14 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 7
8 22 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 14
9 10 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
10 7 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
11 6 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
12 12 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
13 21 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 8
14 11 9R Barron Prince Barron Prince Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -3
15 19 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
16 DNF 23 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
17 DNF 13 47 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -4
18 DNF 24 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 6
19 DNF 15 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -4
20 DNF 17 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
21 DNF 16 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX -5
22 DNF 20 56X Rodney Sheridan Rodney Sheridan Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA -2
23 DNF 18 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA -5
24 DNF 8 5 Kevin Sustaire Kevin Sustaire Emory, TX Emory, TX -16
12 Laps

USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9R Barron Prince Barron Prince Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
2 1 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -1
3 3 47 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -
4 6 210 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
5 5 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -
6 7 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 1
7 4 87A DAVID ANDERSON DAVID ANDERSON Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
8 16 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA 8
9 8 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -1
10 12 56X Rodney Sheridan Rodney Sheridan Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 2
11 14 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 3
12 21 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 9
Top 12 transfer
13 9 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
14 10 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX -4
15 11 94 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -4
16 15 30T Tim McDonald Tim McDonald Lewisville, AR Lewisville, AR -1
17 20 49C Timothy Bell Timothy Bell Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
18 19 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm 1
19 18 2H John Ammons John Ammons Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -1
DNS 13 47G Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DNS 17 3T Jason Trevathan Jason Trevathan Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
40 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
3 4 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
4 14 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10
5 8 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
6 1 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -5
7 7 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
8 12 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 4
9 17 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 8
10 5 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -5
11 20 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 9
12 18 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
13 6 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -7
14 21 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
15 23 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 8
16 13 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -3
17 11 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -6
18 19 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
19 22 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
20 10 18D David McDaniel David McDaniel Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -10
21 24 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX 3
22 9 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -13
23 15 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -8
24 16 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -8
10 Laps

USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
3 6 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
4 4 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
5 1 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
6 7 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 10 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
8 11 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 3
9 12 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX 3
10 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
11 8 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -3
12 9 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 4 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
3 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
4 3 24 Manuel Williams Sr. Manuel Williams Sr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
5 7 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
6 6 1H Richard Brown Jr. Richard Brown Jr. Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
7 5 6 Jason Payton Jason Payton Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -2
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 1
2 1 24M Manuel Williams Jr. Manuel Williams Jr. Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
3 3 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 6 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
5 5 34 Michael Walker Michael Walker McAllen, TX McAllen, TX -
6 4 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
7 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Katy, TX Katy, TX -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
2 1 16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
3 2 7G Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
4 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
5 3 2C Chris Huckeba Chris Huckeba Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
6 6 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -
7 7 18J Jake Huckaby Jake Huckaby Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12I Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
2 5 82 Max Eddie Thomas Max Eddie Thomas Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
3 2 18D David McDaniel David McDaniel Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -1
4 4 12 Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
5 6 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
6 7 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
7 3 K9 Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -4
25 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
2 2 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
3 4 32R Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 1
4 12 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 8
5 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
6 6 215 T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
7 3 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -4
8 10 9C Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 2
9 16 B21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 7
10 14 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
11 17 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 6
12 7 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -5
13 13 87V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -
14 9 247 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
15 11 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -4
16 8 10X Joshua Daugherty Joshua Daugherty Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -8
17 18 1 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
18 19 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
19 21 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 2
20 20 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
21 24 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 3
22 15 21S Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -7
23 22 34 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -1
24 23 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -1
12 Laps

USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
2 1 1W Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
3 4 87V Doug Vick Jr Doug Vick Jr Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
4 3 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
5 5 21S Calvin Tucker Calvin Tucker Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 9 B21 Bubba Jones Bubba Jones Many, LA Many, LA 3
7 7 13 Jeff Hammitt Jeff Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -
8 6 1 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -2
9 8 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
10 12 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
11 11 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -
12 18 34 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 6
Top 12 transfer
13 21 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
14 15 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 1
15 19 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX 4
16 14 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
17 20 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
18 17 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -1
19 22 00 Nicholas Morgan Nicholas Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA 3
20 10 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -10
21 13 34P Payton Daugherty Payton Daugherty Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -8
22 16 68 James Martin James Martin Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -6
10 Laps

USRA Factory StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 1
2 3 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
3 8 34P Payton Daugherty Payton Daugherty Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 5
4 1 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
5 10 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX 5
6 6 68 James Martin James Martin Waskom, TX Waskom, TX -
7 9 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 2
8 13 34 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA 5
9 7 87 Andrew Albritton Andrew Albritton Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -2
10 12 23J Dustin Choate Dustin Choate Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
11 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -6
12 11 00 Nicholas Morgan Nicholas Morgan Sulphur, LA Sulphur, LA -1
Top 12 transfer
13 15 40 Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
14 14 10 Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DNS 4 4 Ryder Cantillo Ryder Cantillo St. Amant, LA St. Amant, LA -
15 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 7 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 5
3 1 22 Conner Cook Conner Cook Princeton, LA Princeton, LA -2
4 2 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
5 8 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
6 10 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX 4
7 12 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 5
8 6 777 Michael Brunker Michael Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
9 4 247 Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -5
10 14 33K Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR 4
11 9 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -2
12 16 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 4
13 5 14 Chris Collier Chris Collier Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -8
14 13 14T Kollin Teafatiller Kollin Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
15 20 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR 5
16 11 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -5
DNS 15 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
DNS 17 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -
DNS 18 0 Steve McEachern Steve McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
DNS 19 4K Kooper Teafatiller Kooper Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17T Daniel Thompson Daniel Thompson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
2 1 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
3 2 C73 Carmelia Shelton Carmelia Shelton Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
4 7 14 Chris Collier Chris Collier Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
5 6 33K Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Hope, AR Hope, AR 1
6 4 1X Clay Gardner Clay Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -2
7 5 69 Cade Gardner Cade Gardner STAMPS, AR STAMPS, AR -2
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
2 3 22 Conner Cook Conner Cook Princeton, LA Princeton, LA 1
3 6 777 Michael Brunker Michael Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
4 1 32C Chris Scott Chris Scott Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -3
5 7 14T Kollin Teafatiller Kollin Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
6 5 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
7 4 4K Kooper Teafatiller Kooper Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -3
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 628 Colton Mooney Colton Mooney Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 4 247 Brittany Graham Brittany Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
3 2 32L Luke Wheat Luke Wheat Nash, TX Nash, TX -1
4 5 15S Carl Orton Carl Orton Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
5 3 20 Dakota Kitchen Dakota Kitchen Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
6 6 0 Steve McEachern Steve McEachern Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -