11/6/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
11/6/2021 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

11/6/2021
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jett Hays

Jett Hays

Fort Worth, TX

500 Winged Open Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 10 2
B Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 1 1 DQ -

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 6 MC20 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
4 3 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -1
5 4 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -1
6 5 8S Ryker Sawatzky Ryker Sawatzky Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
2 3 4 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
3 5 8 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
4 DNF 2 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
DQ 1 5 Avery Wroolie Avery Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 4 77 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 5 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 2
4 6 2 Jaxton Traster Jaxton Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
5 3 8S Ryker Sawatzky Ryker Sawatzky Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
6 1 8 Jentri Traster Jentri Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Avery Wroolie Avery Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 1
2 3 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 4 4 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
4 5 15S Hudson Straight Hudson Straight Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
5 DNF 1 MC20 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
2 7 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
3 11 19 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 8
4 10 15 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 6
5 4 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
6 3 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -3
7 1 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 6 48 Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin -2
9 2 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -7
10 9 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
11 DNF 5 28F Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK -6
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 2 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
3 4 28F Foxx Watson Foxx Watson Dibble, OK Dibble, OK 1
4 5 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
5 1 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
6 6 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
2 4 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
3 2 48 Kacie Buntin Kacie Buntin -1
4 DNF 5 15 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 1
5 DNF 1 19 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
All transfer
12 Laps

125 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
2 1 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -1
3 4 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
4 3 46 beckett Brown beckett Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
6 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
2 4 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
3 2 46 beckett Brown beckett Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
4 3 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 4 1X Bo Bullock Bo Bullock Van, TX Van, TX 2
3 1 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 7 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
5 8 4W Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
6 6 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
7 2 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -5
8 10 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
9 9 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
10 5 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
11 11 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
12 12 46 cambree Brown cambree Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
2 1 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 5 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 7 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10K Kaydence Wroolie Kaydence Wroolie Konowa, OK Konowa, OK 1
6 4 6 Prescott Eskue Prescott Eskue Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -2
DNS 3 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 46 cambree Brown cambree Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
3 2 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
4 6 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3B natalie brewer natalie brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
6 5 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
7 7 09 Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
2 1 4W Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
3 3 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 6 92 Lathan Dent Lathan Dent Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
5 4 11G Gentrie Shive Gentrie Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
6 5 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 1 6 Prescott Eskue Prescott Eskue Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -2
4 5 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
5 4 16 Berkley Reese Berkley Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
6 DNF 6 09 Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Bo Bullock Bo Bullock Van, TX Van, TX 1
2 5 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 3 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
4 1 3B natalie brewer natalie brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -3
5 4 10K Kaydence Wroolie Kaydence Wroolie Konowa, OK Konowa, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 4 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 3 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
4 5 46 cambree Brown cambree Brown Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
5 DNF 1 14 Chase Buntin Chase Buntin Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
2 4 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
3 6 25 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK 3
4 8 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 4
5 10 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
6 5 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX -1
7 9 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
8 7 29 Blake Baird Blake Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
9 DNF 1 7K Kysen Shephard Kysen Shephard Vernon, TX Vernon, TX -8
10 DNF 3 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -7
11 DNF 12 33 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
12 DNF 11 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
2 3 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
3 1 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
4 8 33 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -3
6 6 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 7 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -
8 4 57 ryder longacre ryder longacre Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
2 6 7K Kysen Shephard Kysen Shephard Vernon, TX Vernon, TX 4
3 8 78 Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 5
4 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 5 15D Diesel Phillips Diesel Phillips Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 2 57 ryder longacre ryder longacre Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
7 7 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
8 3 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -5
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Rylan Graff Rylan Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 2 25 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -
3 3 29 Blake Baird Blake Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 7 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Big Sandy, TX Big Sandy, TX 3
5 6 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
6 8 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 2
7 4 90 Maxwell Norick Maxwell Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 DNF 5 33 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 8 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 6
3 2 R10 Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -1
4 5 30B Bricyn Brewer Bricyn Brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
5 3 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -2
6 10 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
7 7 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 11 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
9 4 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
10 9 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
11 12 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 1
12 DNF 6 15L Laila Wroolie Laila Wroolie Okc, OK Okc, OK -6
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS 1
4 6 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 2
5 5 9 Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
6 3 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -3
DNS 7 99 Anthony Shepherd lll Anthony Shepherd lll Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 2 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 7 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 2
6 4 7 Gracie Graff Gracie Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
7 6 15 Braylnn Traster Braylnn Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R10 Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 2
2 2 11 Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 4 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 6 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
5 1 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
6 5 01 Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
2 2 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
3 6 88K Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 3
4 4 9K Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -
5 3 7 Gracie Graff Gracie Graff Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
6 5 15 Braylnn Traster Braylnn Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30B Bricyn Brewer Bricyn Brewer Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
2 2 L23 Londyn Brown Londyn Brown Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
3 4 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 5 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 1
5 3 9 Maddi Traster Maddi Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Shanna Burden Shanna Burden Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
2 2 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 5 15L Laila Wroolie Laila Wroolie Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
4 DNF 1 99 Anthony Shepherd lll Anthony Shepherd lll Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
5 DNF 3 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -2
12 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
3 3 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 5 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
8 Laps

Cage Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Nolan Medlock Nolan Medlock Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 2 99L Kaiden Lane Kaiden Lane Ada, OK Ada, OK -
3 4 22 Gavin McDonald Gavin McDonald Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
4 1 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
DNS 3 20L Liam Lassak Liam Lassak Moore, OK Moore, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 4
2 3 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
3 1 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -2
4 6 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
5 9 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 4
6 4 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
7 11 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
8 7 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
9 12 44K Quade Kolar Quade Kolar Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
10 10 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
11 2 36M Mason hill Mason hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -9
12 DNF 8 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -4
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 2
2 1 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 2
4 2 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
5 4 3J Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
6 7 9 Skyler Eskue Skyler Eskue Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 1
DNS 8 86R Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
DNS 6 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 2
2 1 44K Quade Kolar Quade Kolar Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
4 2 12T Ben Turner Ben Turner Wilson, OK Wilson, OK -2
5 7 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
6 6 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
7 DNF 4 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -3
DNS 8 1J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 4
2 1 3K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
3 6 1 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
4 3 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -1
5 DNF 2 86R Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -3
6 DNF 4 1J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -2
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36M Mason hill Mason hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
2 3 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
3 2 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -1
4 6 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
5 1 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -4
6 5 17M Megan Terry Megan Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
2 4 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 2
3 1 3J Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
4 6 12T Ben Turner Ben Turner Wilson, OK Wilson, OK 2
5 2 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
6 5 9 Skyler Eskue Skyler Eskue Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -1
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
2 1 10K Kynlie Smith Kynlie Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 4 44K Quade Kolar Quade Kolar Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 6 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 2
5 5 6J Jaytn Goldman Jaytn Goldman Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
6 3 55 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -3
20 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO -
2 7 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
3 3 32 Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 6 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 2
5 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
6 9 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 3
7 10 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 3
8 5 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
9 4 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -5
10 12 198 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
11 11 2J Grant Williams Grant Williams -
12 DNF 2 61 Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -10
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
2 1 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -1
3 3 2J Grant Williams Grant Williams -
4 9 198 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10V Elliott Vannucci Elliott Vannucci capany, CA capany, CA -1
6 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
7 10 51K Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
8 8 1T Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
9 7 24 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
10 DNF 6 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
2 3 $5 Emily Lowry Emily Lowry Oscar, OK Oscar, OK 1
3 4 57 Mitchell Mobley Mitchell Mobley Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
4 5 00 JUSTUS INESS JUSTUS INESS Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 1
5 DNF 6 24 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
DQ 1 198 Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 5
2 4 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
3 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
4 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
5 DNF 3 1T Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
DQ 1 51K Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 61 Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
2 6 32 Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
3 1 2J Grant Williams Grant Williams -2
4 4 10V Elliott Vannucci Elliott Vannucci capany, CA capany, CA -
5 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
6 2 74 Kendall Iness Kendall Iness Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -4
12 Laps

Mod FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
2 9 6 Tim Haslam Tim Haslam Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 7
3 10 7K Kenneth Socha Kenneth Socha Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 7
4 11 61 Mike Engstrom Mike Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
5 6 16 Alan Wroolie Alan Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 1
6 12 82 Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 6
7 1 12 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -6
8 7 3D Kasey Urbanek Kasey Urbanek Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS -1
9 8 J2 John Garman John Garman Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
10 5 00F Kenneth Boice Kenneth Boice Haven, OK Haven, OK -5
11 DNF 4 72 Nicole Hunter Nicole Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -7
DNS 2 14 Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
10 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Tim Haslam Tim Haslam Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
2 2 7K Kenneth Socha Kenneth Socha Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
3 10 61 Mike Engstrom Mike Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
4 6 82 Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
6 9 11 Curtiss Mayhugh Curtiss Mayhugh Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
7 8 83 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
8 4 5H Randy Hudson Randy Hudson Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
9 5 17 John Bennett John Bennett Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -4
10 3 182T Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -7
11 DNF 11 2M Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Ada, OK Ada, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
2 2 6 Tim Haslam Tim Haslam Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
3 7 3F Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
4 4 7K Kenneth Socha Kenneth Socha Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
5 6 17 John Bennett John Bennett Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 1
6 1 83 Ethan Bolton Ethan Bolton Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
7 3 11 Curtiss Mayhugh Curtiss Mayhugh Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Nicole Hunter Nicole Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 3 J2 John Garman John Garman Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
3 6 00F Kenneth Boice Kenneth Boice Haven, OK Haven, OK 3
4 4 182T Chevy McRee Chevy McRee Norman, OK Norman, OK -
DNS 1 61 Mike Engstrom Mike Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
DQ 5 2M Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Ada, OK Ada, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Kasey Urbanek Kasey Urbanek Gypsum, KS Gypsum, KS -
2 5 14 Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
3 6 16 Alan Wroolie Alan Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 3
4 3 5H Randy Hudson Randy Hudson Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
5 4 82 Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -1
6 2 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -4
15 Laps

Stock FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 7 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
3 10 22F Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 7
4 5 10 Jason Simon Jason Simon Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
5 6 48 Mickey Pearson Mickey Pearson Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 1
6 12 19 darrick swiggart darrick swiggart Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 6
7 3 41C Kyle Owens Kyle Owens Cashion, OK Cashion, OK -4
8 8 19D Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
9 4 2M Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Ada, OK Ada, OK -5
10 9 11K Kim Fox Kim Fox Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
11 11 57 Tye Whipple Tye Whipple Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
12 DNF 1 00 Ryan Swiggert Ryan Swiggert Andover, KS Andover, KS -11
10 Laps

Stock FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 9 22F Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 7
Top 2 transfer
3 10 M18 Matt Martin Matt Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 7
4 6 72 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter 2
5 5 1X Collin Spriggs Collin Spriggs Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 7 11 Steven Tottey Steven Tottey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 8 51 Chance Watterson Chance Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 1
8 4 44 Colton tottey Colton tottey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
9 3 7M Rodney Milner Rodney Milner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 DNF 1 119 Austin Farnam Austin Farnam Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -9
10 Laps

Stock FlatB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19D Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
2 1 57 Tye Whipple Tye Whipple Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 54T Nicole Terry Nicole Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 4 14 Shaun Brown Shaun Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 5 54 Seth Barnes Seth Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
6 7 22 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts 1
7 DNF 6 6 Mickey Acklin Mickey Acklin Prague, OK Prague, OK -1
8 DNF 9 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 DNF 8 66 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -1
10 Laps

Stock FlatB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11K Kim Fox Kim Fox Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 6
2 1 19 darrick swiggart darrick swiggart Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 55N Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 5 26 Jacob Rogers Jacob Rogers Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
5 6 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
6 8 5 Carter Watterson Carter Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
7 DNF 9 14R Jaret Rogers Jaret Rogers Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 DNF 2 93 Austin Walker Austin Walker Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
9 DNF 4 50 Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -5
6 Laps

Stock FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 119 Austin Farnam Austin Farnam Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
2 2 55N Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 5 19D Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
4 7 7M Rodney Milner Rodney Milner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 4 72 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter -1
6 6 22 Mike Roberts Mike Roberts -
DQ 3 M18 Matt Martin Matt Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
6 Laps

Stock FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41C Kyle Owens Kyle Owens Cashion, OK Cashion, OK 2
2 5 2M Hunter McDonald Hunter McDonald Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
3 1 1X Collin Spriggs Collin Spriggs Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
4 4 26 Jacob Rogers Jacob Rogers Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 7 54 Seth Barnes Seth Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
6 2 51 Chance Watterson Chance Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -4
7 6 5 Carter Watterson Carter Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
6 Laps

Stock FlatHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00 Ryan Swiggert Ryan Swiggert Andover, KS Andover, KS 5
2 3 19 darrick swiggart darrick swiggart Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
3 7 10 Jason Simon Jason Simon Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
4 5 50 Haylin Williams Haylin Williams Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
5 1 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -4
6 4 11K Kim Fox Kim Fox Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -2
7 DNF 2 14R Jaret Rogers Jaret Rogers Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
6 Laps

Stock FlatHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Tye Whipple Tye Whipple Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
2 3 12 Mason Barnes Mason Barnes Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
3 5 93 Austin Walker Austin Walker Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
4 7 54T Nicole Terry Nicole Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
5 4 6 Mickey Acklin Mickey Acklin Prague, OK Prague, OK -1
6 2 66 Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -4
7 DNF 6 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 Laps

Stock FlatHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14C Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
2 4 48 Mickey Pearson Mickey Pearson Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK 2
3 2 14 Shaun Brown Shaun Brown Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 6 44 Colton tottey Colton tottey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
5 1 11 Steven Tottey Steven Tottey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
6 DNF 3 22F Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
10 Laps

Powder PuffA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
2 3 16 Colton Watterson Colton Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 1
3 DNF 1 11K Katelyn Persinger Katelyn Persinger Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
4 DNF 4 55 Lisa Lucito Lisa Lucito Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
6 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Katelyn Persinger Katelyn Persinger Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
2 4 95 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
3 2 16 Colton Watterson Colton Watterson Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
DNS 1 55 Lisa Lucito Lisa Lucito Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
2 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 6 77 Joseph Grunnels  big joe from elmo Joseph Grunnels big joe from elmo Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
4 9 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
5 5 77J Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 8 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
7 7 1K Bryan Harris Bryan Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 DNF 2 14 Jerry Tucker Jerry Tucker Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -6
9 DNF 1 2L Lee Schritter Lee Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2L Lee Schritter Lee Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 3 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 4 77J Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 5 1K Bryan Harris Bryan Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
5 2 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
All transfer
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jerry Tucker Jerry Tucker Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
2 3 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
3 4 77 Joseph Grunnels  big joe from elmo Joseph Grunnels big joe from elmo Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
4 2 32C Kite Gates Kite Gates Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Jr Yard KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Justin Smith Jr Justin Smith Jr Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 2 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -