8/20/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
8/20/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

8/20/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Levi Harless

Levi Harless

Arlington, WA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Heat 1 7 3 4
Hot Laps 1 17.142 3 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Limited SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 7
2 13 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 11
3 4 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 1
4 5 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 1
5 7 2 Cory Swatzina Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 2
6 2 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -4
7 10 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
8 12 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 4
9 16 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 7
10 14 22J Jesson Jacobson Jesson Jacobson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 4
11 15 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
12 18 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 6
13 17 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 4
14 3 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA -11
15 6 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -9
16 9 4 Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -7
17 1 07 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -16
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
2 6 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 4
3 4 07 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
4 3 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA -1
5 1 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -4
6 2 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -4
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
2 2 4 Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -
3 5 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
4 6 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 2
5 4 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
6 1 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -5
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Cory Swatzina Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 4
2 2 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
3 6 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 3
4 3 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -1
5 1 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -4
6 4 22J Jesson Jacobson Jesson Jacobson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
0 Laps

Limited SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 14.048
2 1 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 14.120
3 3 07 Austin Sause Austin Sause Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 14.308
4 5 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 14.352
5 6 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.999
6 4 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 15.237
0 Laps

Limited SprintQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 13.984
2 5 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 14.038
3 4 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 14.061
4 3 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 14.118
5 1 4 Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 14.194
6 6 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 16.962
0 Laps

Limited SprintQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 14.048
2 2 2 Cory Swatzina Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 14.072
3 1 22J Jesson Jacobson Jesson Jacobson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 14.162
4 6 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.260
5 4 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.343
6 5 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.355
0 Laps

Limited SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 2 Cory Swatzina Cory Swatzina Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 14.743
2 8 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 14.802
3 11 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 14.804
4 14 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.820
5 18 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.823
6 9 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.947
7 6 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 14.961
8 7 22J Jesson Jacobson Jesson Jacobson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 15.031
9 17 7N Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 15.391
10 3 4 Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 15.469
11 2 21B Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 15.522
12 16 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 15.738
13 5 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 15.930
14 4 26F Shane Forte Shane Forte Junction City, OR Junction City, OR 15.964
15 12 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 16.350
16 10 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 17.054
17 1 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 19.733
25 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 7
2 2 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
3 3 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
4 7 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
5 5 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -
6 1 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -5
7 9 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 2
8 11 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 3
9 6 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
10 10 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA -
11 16 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 5
12 12 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
13 13 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
14 14 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
15 4 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -11
16 DNF 15 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA -1
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 3
2 2 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -
3 7 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 4
4 5 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
5 1 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -4
6 6 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
7 3 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
8 8 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 3
2 5 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
3 7 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 4
4 6 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
5 1 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA -4
6 8 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
7 3 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -4
DNS 2 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 16.915
2 13 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 16.943
3 6 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 17.142
4 3 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 17.243
5 8 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 17.409
6 15 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 17.626
7 7 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 17.914
8 11 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 18.165
9 12 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA 18.340
10 14 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 18.431
11 5 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 18.473
12 1 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 19.259
13 4 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 19.413
14 16 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 19.537
15 2 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 19.790
16 10 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA 55.047
25 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
2 5 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
3 7 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 4
4 4 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR -
5 1 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR -4
6 9 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 3
7 2 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -5
8 18 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 10
9 6 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR -3
10 16 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 6
11 12 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 1
12 19 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 7
13 21 46 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson 8
14 8 54N Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -6
15 15 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -
16 20 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 4
17 22 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 5
18 14 19 Mike Chadwick Mike Chadwick Tigard, OR Tigard, OR -4
19 10 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel -9
20 17 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -3
21 13 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith -8
22 11 89 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin -11
12 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 6
2 4 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 2
3 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -2
4 3 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
5 10 46 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson 5
6 5 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR -1
7 6 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -1
8 9 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
9 8 90 Henry Corbin II Henry Corbin II Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
10 2 00X Doug Pertle Doug Pertle unkown, WA unkown, WA -8
8 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
2 6 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
3 2 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR -1
4 3 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith -1
5 1 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -4
6 4 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR -2
8 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
2 2 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -
3 3 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel -
4 7 19 Mike Chadwick Mike Chadwick Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 3
5 1 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA -4
6 5 00X Doug Pertle Doug Pertle unkown, WA unkown, WA -1
7 4 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
8 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 5
2 1 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
3 4 89 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin 1
4 2 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR -2
5 3 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
6 5 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -1
7 7 46 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson -
8 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 1
2 1 54N Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -1
3 4 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 1
4 5 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 1
5 6 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 1
0 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 9 Josh King Josh King Medford, OR Medford, OR 18.532
2 23 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 18.602
3 17 8O Josh Rodgers Josh Rodgers Saint Hellens, OR Saint Hellens, OR 18.664
4 28 01K Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 18.760
5 18 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 18.982
6 4 89 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin 19.072
7 6 43O Tanner Curr Tanner Curr Albany, OR Albany, OR 19.182
8 2 54N Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 19.360
9 7 24KO Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 19.602
10 20 04O Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Portland, OR Portland, OR 19.628
11 27 18O Shane Youngren Shane Youngren Tigard, OR Tigard, OR 19.727
12 10 17X Crystal Flath Crystal Flath Troutdale, OR Troutdale, OR 19.773
13 24 21X Adam Walker Adam Walker Lyons, OR Lyons, OR 19.797
14 26 01W Chris Wright Chris Wright Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 19.801
15 11 65O Kyle Frelich Kyle Frelich St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 19.803
16 1 5A Danny Altom Danny Altom Lebanon, OR Lebanon, OR 19.962
17 12 53 Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 20.010
18 21 26S Cadyn Smith Cadyn Smith 20.066
19 19 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 20.199
20 8 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 20.202
21 5 90 Henry Corbin II Henry Corbin II Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 20.393
22 9 3 Jim Fischer Jim Fischer 20.559
23 22 46 Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson 21.279
24 25 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener Kalama, WA Kalama, WA 22.826
25 15 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel 23.001
15 Laps

600cc Micro Sprint PMSAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 37 Paul Cengic Paul Cengic Carson, WA Carson, WA 3
2 3 53K Jojo Batalgia Jojo Batalgia 1
3 1 22X Dustin Asher Dustin Asher Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -2
4 6 33L Barry Lampert Barry Lampert unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
5 7 00X Doug Pertle Doug Pertle unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
6 8 8X William Wolfe William Wolfe Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
7 5 99 Erik Dehning Erik Dehning unkown, WA unkown, WA -2
8 2 2X Erica Asher Erica Asher unkown, OR unkown, OR -6
8 Laps

600cc Micro Sprint PMSAHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00X Doug Pertle Doug Pertle unkown, WA unkown, WA 6
2 1 22X Dustin Asher Dustin Asher Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR -1
3 4 37 Paul Cengic Paul Cengic Carson, WA Carson, WA 1
4 6 33L Barry Lampert Barry Lampert unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
5 3 53K Jojo Batalgia Jojo Batalgia -2
6 8 8X William Wolfe William Wolfe Portland, OR Portland, OR 2
7 2 2X Erica Asher Erica Asher unkown, OR unkown, OR -5
8 5 99 Erik Dehning Erik Dehning unkown, WA unkown, WA -3
0 Laps

600cc Micro Sprint PMSAHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33L Barry Lampert Barry Lampert unkown, WA unkown, WA 17.651
2 8 22X Dustin Asher Dustin Asher Oregon City, OR Oregon City, OR 18.095
3 1 53K Jojo Batalgia Jojo Batalgia 18.448
4 2 37 Paul Cengic Paul Cengic Carson, WA Carson, WA 18.585
5 4 00X Doug Pertle Doug Pertle unkown, WA unkown, WA 18.693
6 5 8X William Wolfe William Wolfe Portland, OR Portland, OR 18.717
7 7 2X Erica Asher Erica Asher unkown, OR unkown, OR 18.811
8 6 99 Erik Dehning Erik Dehning unkown, WA unkown, WA 19.560