8/27/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
8/27/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

8/27/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Levi Harless

Levi Harless

Arlington, WA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 1 7 5 2
Special 1 7 - -
Hot Laps 1 17.700 5 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
2 3 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
3 1 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -2
4 4 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
5 5 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
6 6 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
7 8 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 1
8 7 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
2 4 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 2
3 3 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
4 1 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -3
5 5 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
6 7 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 1
7 8 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
8 6 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -2
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 14.172
2 1 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.223
3 3 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 14.339
4 7 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 15.158
5 6 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 15.557
6 5 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 15.815
7 8 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.818
8 2 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.175
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.724
2 4 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 14.878
3 2 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 15.077
4 3 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 15.805
5 5 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 16.180
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 7
2 12 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 10
3 7 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 4
4 9 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 5
5 2 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -3
6 11 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 5
7 10 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
8 5 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -3
9 3 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -6
10 14 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA 4
11 4 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -7
12 13 40 Mike Knox Jr Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 1
13 1 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -12
14 6 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -8
15 18 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 3
16 16 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
17 15 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
DNS 17 28R JOSHUA RICHARDSON JOSHUA RICHARDSON Lacey, WA Lacey, WA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
2 6 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 4
3 4 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 1
4 3 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
5 5 40 Mike Knox Jr Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
6 2 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 1
2 5 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
3 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
4 4 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -
5 3 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA -2
6 1 28R JOSHUA RICHARDSON JOSHUA RICHARDSON Lacey, WA Lacey, WA -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
2 5 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
3 3 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -
4 2 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -2
5 1 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -4
6 6 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 17.336
2 8 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.384
3 1 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 17.422
4 16 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 17.441
5 5 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 17.605
6 4 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 17.654
7 17 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 17.795
8 12 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 17.861
9 15 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 18.235
10 13 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 18.292
11 9 40 Mike Knox Jr Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 18.328
12 10 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 18.365
13 7 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.423
14 6 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA 18.638
15 3 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 19.176
16 2 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 19.992
17 14 28R JOSHUA RICHARDSON JOSHUA RICHARDSON Lacey, WA Lacey, WA 20.156
18 18 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 20.801
25 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
2 6 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 4
3 11 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 8
4 9 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 5
5 10 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
6 5 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA -1
7 2 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA -5
8 7 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA -1
9 14 3H Austin Grotting Austin Grotting Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 5
10 13 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
11 3 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -8
12 4 17M Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA -8
13 8 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -5
DNS 12 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 2
2 1 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -1
3 4 17M Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA 1
4 5 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA 1
5 7 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 2
6 2 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -4
7 6 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
2 4 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA 2
3 1 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
4 6 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 2
5 3 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
6 5 66 Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -1
7 7 3H Austin Grotting Austin Grotting Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 17.108
2 13 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 17.309
3 2 19C Dalton Christmas Dalton Christmas Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 17.511
4 6 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 17.588
5 7 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 17.700
6 10 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA 17.733
7 4 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 17.756
8 1 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 18.580
15 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 3
2 3 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 1
3 5 18 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin 2
4 6 92K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 2
5 2 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel -3
6 1 90 Henry Corbin II Henry Corbin II Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -5
8 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 2
2 6 92K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 4
3 1 90 Henry Corbin II Henry Corbin II Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -2
4 2 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel -2
5 4 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR -1
6 5 18 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin -1
0 Laps

PHRA Dwarf CarsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Henry Corbin Henry Corbin 18.257
2 4 36 Corey Esteban Corey Esteban Gaston, OR Gaston, OR 18.291
3 6 96 Mike Shoen Mike Shoen Hillsboro, OR Hillsboro, OR 18.349
4 2 90 Henry Corbin II Henry Corbin II Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 18.838
5 5 00 Jim Pavel Jim Pavel 18.943
6 3 92K Justin DeMars Justin DeMars Sandy, OR Sandy, OR 21.764
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 11
2 5 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
3 1 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
4 3 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -1
5 6 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA 1
6 7 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
7 9 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 2
8 10 11 Daryl Brumfield Daryl Brumfield 2
9 8 83 Jayson Wolcott Jayson Wolcott unkown, WA unkown, WA -1
10 2 5B Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA -8
11 11 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -
DNS 4 5 Tom Hecker Tom Hecker Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 4
2 1 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA -1
3 2 5 Tom Hecker Tom Hecker Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -1
4 6 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 2
5 3 5B Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA -2
6 4 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -2
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 2
2 1 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -1
3 5 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 2
4 4 83 Jayson Wolcott Jayson Wolcott unkown, WA unkown, WA -
5 6 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 1
6 2 11 Daryl Brumfield Daryl Brumfield -4
0 Laps

Super StocksSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 10
2 9 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 7
3 7 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 4
4 6 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 2
5 8 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA 3
0 Laps

Super StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.793
2 6 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.813
3 7 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 19.500
4 1 11 Daryl Brumfield Daryl Brumfield 21.133
5 9 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 21.867