9/17/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
9/17/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

9/17/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Shelton, WA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 2 8
Heat 3 5 2 3
Hot Laps 1 16.951 1 10

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
2 3 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
3 4 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 1
4 5 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
5 1 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -4
6 Laps

360 Sprint CarsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
2 1 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -1
3 4 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 1
4 5 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 1
5 3 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -2
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 13.443
2 3 24 Jordi Meese Jordi Meese Graham, WA Graham, WA 13.660
3 2 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 14.056
4 4 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 14.366
5 5 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 14.520
25 Laps

Limited SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 3
2 7 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
3 1 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
4 3 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -1
5 5 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
6 2 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -4
7 6 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -1
8 8 10X Branden Skeeters Branden Skeeters Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
6 Laps

Limited SprintDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
2 1 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -1
3 3 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
4 4 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
5 6 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
6 5 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -1
0 Laps

Limited SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 13.782
2 2 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 13.843
3 8 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 13.924
4 3 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.110
5 7 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.408
6 5 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.796
7 1 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 15.552
8 6 10X Branden Skeeters Branden Skeeters Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 16.078
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 10
2 10 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 8
3 12 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 9
4 4 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA -
5 8 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
6 7 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 1
7 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -5
8 6 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -2
9 14 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 5
10 18 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA 8
11 9 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -2
12 1 2 Mason Dineen Mason Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -11
13 15 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 2
14 3 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -11
15 17 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 2
16 5 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -11
17 13 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -4
18 16 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -2
DNS 19 10 Jay Biggs Jay Biggs Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA 2
2 5 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
3 6 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
4 4 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -
5 2 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -3
6 1 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -5
7 7 10 Jay Biggs Jay Biggs Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Mason Dineen Mason Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
2 4 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 2
3 5 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 2
4 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
5 3 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
6 2 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
2 5 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
3 2 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
4 3 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -1
5 4 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -1
6 6 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 16.951
2 1 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 16.966
3 12 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 17.032
4 8 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 17.530
5 16 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 17.659
6 13 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 17.673
7 17 15 Clyde White Clyde White Longview, WA Longview, WA 17.777
8 9 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.890
9 7 28 Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA 18.084
10 3 2 Mason Dineen Mason Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.242
11 4 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.264
12 5 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 18.437
13 18 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 18.471
14 10 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 18.563
15 6 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 18.762
16 15 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 18.873
17 14 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 18.948
18 19 10 Jay Biggs Jay Biggs Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 19.414
19 2 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 20.599
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
2 2 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
3 3 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
4 4 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
5 5 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA -
6 8 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 2
7 9 5B Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
8 10 15 Dylan Sims Dylan Sims unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
9 11 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 2
10 12 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA 2
11 7 69ER Don Briggs Jr Don Briggs Jr Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
DNS 6 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -
6 Laps

Super StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 1
2 6 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 4
3 1 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
4 5 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 1
5 4 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA -1
6 3 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -3
0 Laps

Super StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.272
2 11 914 Tanner Bridges Tanner Bridges Elma, WA Elma, WA 19.089
3 2 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 19.161
4 5 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 19.281
5 4 2 Larry Paladin Larry Paladin Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 19.403
6 10 23B Matt White Matt White Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 19.510
7 6 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA 19.664
8 7 15 Dylan Sims Dylan Sims unkown, WA unkown, WA 20.033
9 1 5B Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA 20.972
10 8 19S Steve Vonheeder Steve Vonheeder Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 21.548
11 9 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 21.809
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 21 Tyler Sundstrom Tyler Sundstrom Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 13
2 1 13XXX Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr -1
3 9 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA 6
4 5 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 1
5 3 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
6 11 41 Scott Reed Scott Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA 5
7 10 45 Josh Thompson Josh Thompson Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
8 13 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 5
9 6 37 Mark Cooper Mark Cooper unkown, WA unkown, WA -3
10 12 423 Randy Goodman Randy Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA 2
11 8 72 Martin Reed Martin Reed unkown, WA unkown, WA -3
12 2 33 Dale Vacknitz Jr Dale Vacknitz Jr Ocean Shores, WA Ocean Shores, WA -10
13 4 07 James Gunther James Gunther unkown, WA unkown, WA -9
14 7 425 Jacob Saulsbury Jacob Saulsbury unkown, WA unkown, WA -7
6 Laps

HornetsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13XXX Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr -
2 2 33 Dale Vacknitz Jr Dale Vacknitz Jr Ocean Shores, WA Ocean Shores, WA -
3 3 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
4 4 07 James Gunther James Gunther unkown, WA unkown, WA -
5 6 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 1
6 5 37 Mark Cooper Mark Cooper unkown, WA unkown, WA -1
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 07 James Gunther James Gunther unkown, WA unkown, WA 21.252
2 13 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA 21.552
3 12 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 21.679
4 3 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 21.700
5 7 41 Scott Reed Scott Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA 21.822
6 8 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 21.975
7 9 425 Jacob Saulsbury Jacob Saulsbury unkown, WA unkown, WA 21.998
8 6 72 Martin Reed Martin Reed unkown, WA unkown, WA 22.588
9 11 33 Dale Vacknitz Jr Dale Vacknitz Jr Ocean Shores, WA Ocean Shores, WA 22.703