10/1/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
10/1/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

10/1/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tim Martin

Tim Martin

Shelton, WA

Limited Sprint Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 6 3
Heat 3 2 1 1
Qualifying 1 14.572 9 -
Hot Laps 1 14.713 5 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Limited SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
2 6 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 4
3 3 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA -
4 2 20K Kai Dixon Kai Dixon Maple Ridge, BC Maple Ridge, BC -2
5 5 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
6 9 51M Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
7 15 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 8
8 7 51D Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA -1
9 13 06W Shawn Wallenfeltz Shawn Wallenfeltz Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 4
10 11 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
11 10 87 Jeff Pearson Jeff Pearson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -1
12 12 38 Nathan Geister Nathan Geister Tahuya, WA Tahuya, WA -
13 14 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 1
14 1 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -13
15 8 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -7
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51D Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 1
2 4 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 3 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
4 1 87 Jeff Pearson Jeff Pearson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA -3
5 5 06W Shawn Wallenfeltz Shawn Wallenfeltz Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 1
2 3 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
3 4 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA 1
4 1 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -3
5 5 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR -
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51M Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
2 3 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 1
3 4 20K Kai Dixon Kai Dixon Maple Ridge, BC Maple Ridge, BC 1
4 5 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 1
5 1 38 Nathan Geister Nathan Geister Tahuya, WA Tahuya, WA -4
0 Laps

Limited SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.357
2 3 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA 13.854
3 13 20K Kai Dixon Kai Dixon Maple Ridge, BC Maple Ridge, BC 14.024
4 4 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 14.044
5 5 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.177
6 11 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 14.219
7 10 51D Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 14.413
8 12 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 14.541
9 9 51M Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.572
10 2 87 Jeff Pearson Jeff Pearson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 14.844
11 7 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.973
12 15 38 Nathan Geister Nathan Geister Tahuya, WA Tahuya, WA 15.437
13 6 06W Shawn Wallenfeltz Shawn Wallenfeltz Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 15.651
14 8 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 15.953
DQ 14 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 14.437
0 Laps

Limited SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10G Dana Glenn Dana Glenn Covington, WA Covington, WA 14.213
2 8 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.226
3 10 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 14.451
4 13 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.586
5 7 51M Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 14.713
6 14 08 Steve Vague Steve Vague Kirkland, WA Kirkland, WA 14.777
7 15 06W Shawn Wallenfeltz Shawn Wallenfeltz Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 14.863
8 3 51D Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 14.948
9 1 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 15.105
10 6 37 Brandon Govenor Brandon Govenor Phoenix, OR Phoenix, OR 15.227
11 9 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 15.611
12 11 87 Jeff Pearson Jeff Pearson Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 15.647
13 12 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 15.786
14 2 20K Kai Dixon Kai Dixon Maple Ridge, BC Maple Ridge, BC 15.874
15 4 38 Nathan Geister Nathan Geister Tahuya, WA Tahuya, WA 16.668
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 6
2 8 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 6
3 3 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -
4 2 7 Sean Fox Sean Fox Rainier, OR Rainier, OR -2
5 11 2 Greg Dineen Greg Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 6
6 6 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
7 1 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -6
8 5 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -3
9 13 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 4
10 10 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
11 4 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -7
12 14 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 2
13 17 34K Jason St. Paul Jason St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 4
14 16 92 Zack Washington Zack Washington Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 2
15 12 67 Ryan Haney Ryan Haney Elma, WA Elma, WA -3
16 9 31 Don Martin Don Martin Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 5
2 1 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -1
3 5 7 Sean Fox Sean Fox Rainier, OR Rainier, OR 2
4 3 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -1
5 2 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA -3
6 4 92 Zack Washington Zack Washington Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
2 5 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
3 1 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
4 4 2 Greg Dineen Greg Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
5 6 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 1
6 3 34K Jason St. Paul Jason St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 1
2 4 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 2
3 5 31 Don Martin Don Martin Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 2
4 1 67 Ryan Haney Ryan Haney Elma, WA Elma, WA -3
5 3 10 Jay Biggs Jay Biggs Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 16.931
2 9 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.230
3 12 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 17.417
4 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 17.555
5 10 31 Don Martin Don Martin Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 17.729
6 17 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 18.000
7 11 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 18.131
8 13 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 18.181
9 5 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.397
10 3 2 Greg Dineen Greg Dineen Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.627
11 8 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 18.636
12 1 10 Jay Biggs Jay Biggs Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.719
13 14 34K Jason St. Paul Jason St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 18.798
14 16 92 Zack Washington Zack Washington Ellensburg, WA Ellensburg, WA 19.451
15 7 67 Ryan Haney Ryan Haney Elma, WA Elma, WA 19.702
25 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
2 3 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 1
3 4 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
4 5 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
5 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -
6 11 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA 5
7 13 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 6
8 9 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 1
9 6 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
10 16 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA 6
11 15 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 4
12 14 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
13 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
14 7 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -7
15 10 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -5
16 8 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA -8
17 12 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -5
18 1 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA -17
6 Laps

MidgetsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 1
2 1 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
3 5 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 2
4 4 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
5 3 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
6 6 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 4
2 6 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 4
3 1 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA -2
4 4 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA -
5 3 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
6 2 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -4
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 3
2 1 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA -1
3 6 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
4 5 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA 1
5 2 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -3
6 3 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -3
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
2 4 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
3 1 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -2
4 2 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
5 3 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
6 6 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA -
0 Laps

MidgetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 16.446
2 3 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 16.581
3 6 09 Levi Harless Levi Harless Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 16.610
4 14 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 16.638
5 13 35G Chuck Pierce Chuck Pierce Burllington, WA Burllington, WA 16.683
6 7 90 Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 16.823
7 18 63X Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 17.008
8 9 76 Tyler Ketchum Tyler Ketchum Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 17.017
9 8 9J Bert Johnson Bert Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 17.070
10 17 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 17.073
11 10 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA 17.517
12 2 18 Ayuka Carlson Ayuka Carlson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 17.781
13 1 06 Ben Beck Ben Beck Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 18.222
14 15 27 Joe Shawley Joe Shawley Tukwila, WA Tukwila, WA 18.280
15 4 3 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 18.331
16 16 2 Lee St. Paul Lee St. Paul Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 18.642
17 11 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 22.839
18 5 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 27.774
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
2 3 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 1
3 2 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA -1
4 1 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -3
5 5 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -
2 3 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 1
3 2 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA -1
4 5 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 1
0 Laps

Super StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 43K Shane Kerrigan Shane Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.938
2 1 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 18.543
3 3 97 Rodger Perry Rodger Perry Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 18.811
4 4 1 Riley Scherer Riley Scherer Maytown, WA Maytown, WA 19.562
5 5 90 Brenden White Brenden White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 21.531
20 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13X Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 3
2 7 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA 5
3 9 45 Cory Sweatman Cory Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA 6
4 6 78R Jeremy Sheperd Jeremy Sheperd Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
5 2 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -3
6 1 10 Erica Henson Erica Henson Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -5
7 5 0 Julie Dalrymple Julie Dalrymple unknown town, WA unknown town, WA -2
8 3 35 Steve Morgan Steve Morgan Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA -5
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13X Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 2
2 6 35 Steve Morgan Steve Morgan Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 4
3 1 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -2
4 9 45 Cory Sweatman Cory Sweatman Cosmopolis, WA Cosmopolis, WA 5
5 4 10 Erica Henson Erica Henson Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -1
6 7 0 Julie Dalrymple Julie Dalrymple unknown town, WA unknown town, WA 1
7 5 78R Jeremy Sheperd Jeremy Sheperd Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
8 8 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA -
0 Laps

HornetsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 13X Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 19.885
2 1 51 Anthony Brinster Anthony Brinster Saint Helans, OR Saint Helans, OR 19.975
3 3 35 Steve Morgan Steve Morgan Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 20.875
4 6 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA 21.237
5 5 78R Jeremy Sheperd Jeremy Sheperd Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 24.073