4/16/2022 - US 24 Speedway
4/16/2022 - US 24 Speedway

4/16/2022
US 24 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Farney

Aaron Farney

Brookston, IN

CSI Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 6 8
Heat 2 2 7 DNF -5
Qualifying 2 12.733 3 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 7
2 7 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
3 6 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 3
4 1 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -3
5 5 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 DNF 2 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN -4
7 DNF 3 6C Levi Copass Levi Copass Middletown, IN Middletown, IN -4
8 DNF 4 47 lucas ball lucas ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -4
DNS 9 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -
2 3 6C Levi Copass Levi Copass Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 1
3 2 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
4 4 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 2
2 2 47 lucas ball lucas ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
3 66 Camden Millikan Camden Millikan Cicero, IN Cicero, IN -
4 DNF 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
DNS 1 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -
All transfer
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.775
2 1 6C Levi Copass Levi Copass Middletown, IN Middletown, IN 12.888
3 3 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 13.339
4 4 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 13.515
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.498
2 1 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 13.102
3 2 47 lucas ball lucas ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.228
4 3 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 13.290
25 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 8 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
4 2 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
5 9 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 4
6 4 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
7 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
8 7 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
9 12 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
10 17 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 7
11 14 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
12 13 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
13 DNF 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -8
14 DNF 15 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
15 DNF 10 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -5
16 DNF 11 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5
17 DNF 16 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
2 1 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -1
3 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 3 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
5 5 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -
6 8 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
7 7 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 9 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
DNS 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 2 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
3 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 3 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 6 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
6 7 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
7 8 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 5 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
All transfer
4 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 11.755
2 7 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11.794
3 9 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 11.956
4 4 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 12.040
5 3 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 12.132
6 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.203
7 5 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.208
8 1 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.387
9 2 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.098
4 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 11.742
2 8 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.837
3 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.964
4 3 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.968
5 6 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.030
6 7 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.127
7 2 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.167
8 5 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 15.028
15 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 6 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 4
3 4 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
4 1 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -3
5 3 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -2
6 7 E10 Brayton Goble Brayton Goble Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 1
7 8 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 1
8 9 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
9 DNF 5 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -4
8 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 3 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
3 4 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 1
4 1 E10 Brayton Goble Brayton Goble Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -3
5 5 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 3
2 3 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
3 2 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -1
4 1 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN -3
All transfer
4 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 13.995
2 3 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 14.024
3 4 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.087
4 2 E10 Brayton Goble Brayton Goble Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 14.131
5 5 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 17.054
4 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 13.762
2 2 51 Tate Gurney Tate Gurney Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 13.831
3 4 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 15.193
4 1 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 15.528
25 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 6 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 3
4 4 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
5 3 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
6 9 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
7 10 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 3
8 13 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 5
9 5 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -4
10 8 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -2
11 7 9B Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -4
12 16 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
13 14 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
14 DNF 12 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
DNS 11 00T Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN -
DNS 15 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
DNS 17 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
DNS 18 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -
DNS 19 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN -
8 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 4 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 6 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 3
4 1 9B Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -3
5 2 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
6 7 00T Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 1
7 5 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -2
8 8 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
9 10 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
DNS 9 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
2 5 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 3
3 3 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 1 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -3
5 8 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 3
6 4 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
7 7 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
8 6 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
9 9 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.520
2 3 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.543
3 5 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.659
4 1 9B Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 12.787
5 10 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 13.064
6 7 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 13.137
7 8 00T Roger Binkley Roger Binkley Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 13.559
8 4 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.170
9 6 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN
10 9 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
4 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 12.630
2 8 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.817
3 6 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.901
4 1 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN 12.982
5 9 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 13.026
6 2 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 13.185
7 3 26 Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 14.311
8 4 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN
9 7 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN
25 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
2 4 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
3 2 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
4 3 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -1
5 8 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 3
6 5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -1
7 14 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
8 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -2
9 13 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 4
10 10 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -
11 17 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 6
12 19 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 7
13 11 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
14 12 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
15 9 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -6
16 16 S2 Stephen Schreck Stephen Schreck Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
17 DNF 15 2T Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
18 DNF 20 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
19 DNF 7 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -12
20 DNF 18 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
12 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
2 2 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 9 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 6
4 10 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 6
Top 4 transfer
5 13 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 8
6 5 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -1
7 11 00T Bailey Terrell Bailey Terrell Albany, IN Albany, IN 4
8 16 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
9 14 99 Tai Johnson Tai Johnson Marion, IN Marion, IN 5
10 15 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 5
11 12 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
12 4 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -8
13 6 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
14 DNF 1 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -13
DNS 7 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -
DNS 8 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
2 6 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 4
3 5 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 2
4 2 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
6 7 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
7 8 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 1
8 9 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
9 DNF 1 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -8
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 3
2 3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
3 2 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -1
4 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
6 6 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 1 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
8 8 99 Tai Johnson Tai Johnson Marion, IN Marion, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 1 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -1
3 4 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
4 6 2T Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
6 5 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN -1
7 7 00T Bailey Terrell Bailey Terrell Albany, IN Albany, IN -
DNS 8 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
2 3 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 5 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 6 S2 Stephen Schreck Stephen Schreck Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -1
6 7 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 1
7 1 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
8 8 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.514
2 8 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.617
3 5 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.668
4 7 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.721
5 1 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 12.820
6 9 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 12.829
7 2 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 12.877
8 4 07C Carter Whaley Carter Whaley Danville, IN Danville, IN 13.118
9 3 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 15.086
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.453
2 8 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 12.489
3 3 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 12.585
4 7 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.613
5 2 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.634
6 5 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.646
7 4 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.664
8 1 99 Tai Johnson Tai Johnson Marion, IN Marion, IN 13.434
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.472
2 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 12.575
3 8 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.625
4 4 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 12.869
5 3 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN 12.997
6 5 2T Scott Orr Scott Orr Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 13.012
7 7 00T Bailey Terrell Bailey Terrell Albany, IN Albany, IN 13.076
8 6 7M Greg Moss Greg Moss Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 14.943
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN 12.566
2 3 66C Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.666
3 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.724
4 1 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.771
5 4 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.981
6 6 S2 Stephen Schreck Stephen Schreck Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 13.093
7 8 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 13.476
8 5 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 14.401
25 Laps

CSI Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 3 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
3 5 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
4 7 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
5 11 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 6
6 14 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 8
7 12 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 5
8 13 87 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 5
9 DNF 10 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
10 DNF 2 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -8
11 DNF 1 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -10
12 DNF 6 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
13 DNF 8 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -5
DNS 15 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -
DNS 9 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 1
3 4 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
4 6 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
5 5 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
6 8 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
7 7 87 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 2 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 3 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 4 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
4 6 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 2
5 7 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
6 5 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
7 DNF 2 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -5
All transfer
4 Laps

CSI Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 12.516
2 6 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI 12.518
3 1 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.591
4 7 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.629
5 4 00 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.798
6 2 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.809
7 8 87 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 13.197
8 3 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
4 Laps

CSI Non-WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.626
2 2 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.661
3 4 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 12.733
4 1 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.883
5 7 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 13.049
6 5 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.173
7 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN