11/13/2021 - Senoia Raceway
11/13/2021 - Senoia Raceway

11/13/2021
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 3 4 -1
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 1 14.055 17 -2

Clear Selection

75 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 5
2 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
3 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
5 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
6 8 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 16 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 9
8 9 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
9 19 97D Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 10
10 11 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
11 13 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
12 20 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 8
13 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
14 14 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
15 17 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
16 12 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -4
17 21 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
18 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -8
19 22 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
20 18 58 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
21 23 17D Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
22 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -21
23 24 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
24 25 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
DNS 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97D Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
2 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 6 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
5 4 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Piney Flats, TN Piney Flats, TN -1
6 5 12 Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
7 7 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
8 8 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
9 11 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
10 12 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 2
11 10 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
12 9 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -3
DNS 13 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
2 1 17D Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 3
4 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
5 4 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -1
6 5 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -1
7 8 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
8 7 10H Jacob Houser Jacob Houser -1
9 10 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
10 12 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 2
11 11 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 9 21A Joey Armistead Jr Joey Armistead Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
2 1 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
4 3 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
5 6 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 1
6 7 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
7 9 56 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
8 8 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC -
9 5 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
10 10 99M JR Moseley JR Moseley -
DNS 11 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
DNS 12 00R Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
2 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
5 3 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
6 8 12 Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
7 6 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
8 9 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 1
DNS 5 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
DNS 10 00R Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
2 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -1
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17D Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
5 6 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
6 7 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
7 8 10H Jacob Houser Jacob Houser 1
8 5 21A Joey Armistead Jr Joey Armistead Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
9 9 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 4 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
3 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
5 8 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
6 7 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
7 9 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 2
8 6 56 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
9 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -8
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
3 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97D Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
5 6 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Piney Flats, TN Piney Flats, TN 1
6 3 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
7 7 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 8 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
9 9 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
3 6 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
5 3 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -2
6 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -1
7 8 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
8 7 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
9 9 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
3 3 58 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
5 4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
6 7 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 1
7 8 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 1
8 5 99M JR Moseley JR Moseley -3
DNS 9 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.420
2 10 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 13.431
3 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 13.434
4 21 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.440
5 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.571
6 26 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.607
7 6 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.651
8 25 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.755
9 17 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.793
10 12 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 13.863
11 16 17D Zach Dohm Zach Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 13.869
12 27 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 13.915
13 1 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.949
14 14 21A Joey Armistead Jr Joey Armistead Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.965
15 22 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.984
16 23 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.045
17 15 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 14.055
18 5 56 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.072
19 28 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.166
20 18 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.221
21 24 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 14.329
22 19 12 Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 14.433
23 4 10H Jacob Houser Jacob Houser 14.450
24 8 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.625
25 7 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 14.634
26 11 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.659
27 9 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 15.047
28 13 00R Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.360
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.596
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.670
3 23 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 13.809
4 12 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.950
5 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 13.990
6 8 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 13.994
7 6 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 14.046
8 3 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 14.188
9 13 58 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.214
10 20 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.229
11 11 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.242
12 21 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.244
13 22 97D Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 14.263
14 19 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.291
15 27 99M JR Moseley JR Moseley 14.345
16 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Piney Flats, TN Piney Flats, TN 14.402
17 16 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.435
18 24 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.442
19 26 116 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.499
20 25 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 14.686
21 18 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.690
22 17 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.731
23 2 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.832
24 5 99 Shun Thomas Oreo Shun Thomas Oreo Westminter, SC Westminter, SC 14.908
25 15 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.034
26 14 3 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 15.067
DNS 9 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.067
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 6
2 11 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 9
3 15 11H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 12
4 2 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -2
5 3 26 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -2
6 8 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
7 16 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 9
8 5 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
9 17 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 8
10 10 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
11 6 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner -5
12 19 05B T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 7
13 21 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 8
14 13 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
15 24 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 9
16 20 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 4
17 14 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -3
18 23 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 5
19 25 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 6
20 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -8
21 22 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
22 4 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -18
23 9 99 Hunter Worley Hunter Worley GAY, GA GAY, GA -14
24 1 15M Mason Massey Mason Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -23
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 1
2 1 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
3 14 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 11
4 9 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 5
6 8 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 2
7 17 17M Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 10
8 18 47 James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 10
9 12 999 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
10 11 19D Richard Dale Richard Dale Winston, GA Winston, GA 1
11 15 0S Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 4
12 19 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 7
13 20 7 Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 7
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 15M Mason Massey Mason Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.239
2 27 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.388
3 9 26 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 15.460
4 28 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 15.560
5 23 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.590
6 34 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 15.650
7 25 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.723
8 17 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.734
9 41 99 Hunter Worley Hunter Worley GAY, GA GAY, GA 15.762
10 37 4S Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.779
11 30 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.797
12 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.820
13 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.835
14 6 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 15.920
15 16 11H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 15.925
16 31 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.967
17 2 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 16.033
18 7 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.037
19 5 05B T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.049
20 36 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16.082
Top 20 transfer
21 4 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 16.107
22 11 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.119
23 18 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.119
24 33 22 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.125
25 40 16 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 16.129
26 19 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.203
27 35 4 Mike Smith Mike Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.237
28 13 77 Dawson Fletcher Dawson Fletcher Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.355
29 26 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.360
30 38 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 16.377
31 39 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 16.407
32 10 19D Richard Dale Richard Dale Winston, GA Winston, GA 16.483
33 20 999 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 16.514
34 12 98 Russell Fleeman Russell Fleeman Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.542
35 15 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.560
36 32 0S Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 16.692
37 21 4L Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL 16.726
38 22 17M Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.743
39 14 47 James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.844
40 29 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.887
41 8 7 Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.766
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 26 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 14.903
2 13 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.314
3 6 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 15.375
4 36 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.450
5 14 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.476
6 39 00M Monte Skinner Monte Skinner 15.490
7 1 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.548
8 26 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.638
9 10 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 15.717
10 3 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.728
11 20 15M Mason Massey Mason Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.750
12 19 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.820
13 5 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.867
14 27 11H John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 15.870
15 37 99 Hunter Worley Hunter Worley GAY, GA GAY, GA 15.919
16 21 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.923
17 25 22 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.996
18 35 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.029
19 9 16 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 16.054
20 7 32 Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 16.072
21 16 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.100
22 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.215
23 32 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.301
24 34 05B T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 16.325
25 31 98 Russell Fleeman Russell Fleeman Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.344
26 40 47 James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.542
27 23 77 Dawson Fletcher Dawson Fletcher Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.558
28 4 4 Mike Smith Mike Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 16.558
29 12 17M Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.595
30 17 0S Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 16.609
31 38 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 16.707
32 2 999 Todd Jones Todd Jones Pace, FL Pace, FL 16.861
33 18 19D Richard Dale Richard Dale Winston, GA Winston, GA 16.936
34 22 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 17.093
35 30 4L Scott Land Scott Land Eufaula, AL Eufaula, AL 17.130
36 33 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 18.494
37 24 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 19.066
38 15 7 Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.528
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
2 9 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 7
3 8 55 Dylan Crumpton Dylan Crumpton Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 5
4 7 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 3
5 3 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -2
6 12 17 Brian Robinson Brian Robinson Midland, GA Midland, GA 6
7 11 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 4
8 2 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -6
9 5 74 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -4
10 10 A18 Johnathon Archer Johnathon Archer Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
11 14 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
12 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -6
13 13 1 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA -
DQ 4 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.252
2 11 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.656
3 7 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.683
4 8 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.694
5 9 74 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.917
6 12 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.926
7 1 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.993
8 6 55 Dylan Crumpton Dylan Crumpton Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 17.996
9 3 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 18.082
10 2 A18 Johnathon Archer Johnathon Archer Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 18.370
11 4 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.384
12 10 17 Brian Robinson Brian Robinson Midland, GA Midland, GA 18.586
13 5 1 Jay Conner Jay Conner GAY, GA GAY, GA 18.854
14 14 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.865