11/20/2021 - Lee County Speedway
11/20/2021 - Lee County Speedway

11/20/2021
Lee County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Aleshire

Jamie Aleshire

Moberly, MO

SportMods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 26 DNS -
Heat 2 6 9 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
2 2 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
3 3 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
4 5 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
5 4 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
6 7 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 1
7 8 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 1
8 6 15R Jeff Guengerich Jeff Guengerich Washington, IA Washington, IA -2
9 9 35 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA -
10 11 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA 1
11 10 15X Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -1
12 12 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO -
13 13 25 Austin Townsend Austin Townsend Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
2 3 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 1
3 4 01 CJ Horn CJ Horn Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
4 2 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -2
5 1 35 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Independence, IA Independence, IA -4
6 5 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA -1
7 7 25 Austin Townsend Austin Townsend Bloomfield, IA Bloomfield, IA -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Tommy Elston Tommy Elston Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
2 5 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 3
3 3 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 6 15R Jeff Guengerich Jeff Guengerich Washington, IA Washington, IA 2
5 2 15X Jeremy Pundt Jeremy Pundt Donnellson, IA Donnellson, IA -3
6 4 7C Spencer Coats Spencer Coats La Grange, MO La Grange, MO -2
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
2 1 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 2 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
4 4 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA -
5 7 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Eldridge, IA Eldridge, IA 2
6 8 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 2
7 5 43 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
8 10 2Z Zack Rawlins Zack Rawlins Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
9 11 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO 2
10 19 33F Jardin Fuller Jardin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 9
11 9 4B Mitch Boles Mitch Boles New London, IA New London, IA -2
12 14 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 2
13 20 K1 Cody Bowman Cody Bowman Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 7
14 17 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
15 21 2 Franky Manso Franky Manso Milan, IL Milan, IL 6
16 12 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
17 6 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -11
18 15 27 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -3
19 13 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA -6
20 18 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -2
DNS 16 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 2
2 1 2Z Zack Rawlins Zack Rawlins Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA -1
3 4 71W Jeff Waterman Jeff Waterman LaGrange, MO LaGrange, MO 1
4 5 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 1
5 2 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA -3
6 6 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
7 7 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Dakota Simmons Dakota Simmons Douds, IA Douds, IA 5
2 5 43 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
3 3 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
4 1 4B Mitch Boles Mitch Boles New London, IA New London, IA -3
5 7 43B Tommy Belmer Tommy Belmer Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA 2
6 4 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
7 2 33F Jardin Fuller Jardin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 3
2 1 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Eldridge, IA Eldridge, IA -1
3 6 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 3
4 2 03B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
5 5 27 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -
6 7 2 Franky Manso Franky Manso Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
7 3 K1 Cody Bowman Cody Bowman Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -4
18 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
2 8 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 6
3 9 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 6
4 2 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA -2
5 6 73X Tanner Klingele Tanner Klingele Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
6 7 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
7 12 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 5
8 5 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
9 14 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
10 15 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 5
11 11 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
12 3 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -9
13 17 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL 4
14 13 8T Tony Johnson Tony Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
15 23 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Hopedale, IL Hopedale, IL 8
16 21 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 5
17 20 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA 3
18 24 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 6
19 19 15? Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -
20 1 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -19
21 10 B21 Brandon Tharp Brandon Tharp Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -11
22 16 21U Chuck Underwood Chuck Underwood Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
DNS 18 86 James Roose James Roose Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
DNS 22 2 Seth Meinders Seth Meinders Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
DNS 25 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
DNS 26 59A Jamie Aleshire Jamie Aleshire Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 Dylan VanWyk Dylan VanWyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 7 73X Tanner Klingele Tanner Klingele Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 5
3 9 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 6
4 4 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -
5 3 8T Tony Johnson Tony Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -2
6 6 21U Chuck Underwood Chuck Underwood Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 5 15? Michael Bear Michael Bear Lone Tree, IA Lone Tree, IA -2
8 8 2 Seth Meinders Seth Meinders Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -
9 2 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -7
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
2 4 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
3 2 12S Sean Wyett Sean Wyett Danville, IA Danville, IA -1
4 1 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -3
5 9 14L Brandon Lambert Brandon Lambert Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
6 3 00 Matt Tucker Matt Tucker Lomax, IL Lomax, IL -3
7 7 7R Tom Ruble Tom Ruble Ft. Madison, IA Ft. Madison, IA -
8 8 14K Shane Kelley Shane Kelley Hopedale, IL Hopedale, IL -
9 6 59A Jamie Aleshire Jamie Aleshire Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -3
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 7 B21 Brandon Tharp Brandon Tharp Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 5
3 5 2JR Jesse Bodin Jesse Bodin Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
4 1 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -3
5 6 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 1
6 8 86 James Roose James Roose Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 2
7 4 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
8 3 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -5
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7L Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 7
2 6 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 4
3 1 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA -2
4 10 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA 6
5 7 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 2
6 2 37 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
7 17 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL 10
8 5 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
9 16 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 7
10 3 33 Trenton Witt Trenton Witt Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -7
11 12 409 Howard Gordon Jr Howard Gordon Jr Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
12 15 81 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA 3
13 14 2 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
14 11 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -3
15 4 05 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -11
16 9 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -7
DNS 13 4PP William Post William Post Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7L Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
2 2 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA -
3 8 37 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
4 4 33 Trenton Witt Trenton Witt Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 1 07 Ray Raker Ray Raker Danville, IA Danville, IA -4
6 6 82 Pete Stodgel Pete Stodgel Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
7 9 4PP William Post William Post Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
8 5 81 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -3
9 7 06 Jerry Jansen Jerry Jansen Plainville, IL Plainville, IL -2
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Jason Cook Jason Cook Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -
2 2 21M Kirk Kinsley Kirk Kinsley Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
3 6 79S Jason See Jason See Albia, IA Albia, IA 3
4 4 57 Andrew Schroeder Andrew Schroeder Keswick, IA Keswick, IA -
5 8 05 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
6 7 409 Howard Gordon Jr Howard Gordon Jr Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
7 3 2 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
8 5 IB25 Shane Richardson Shane Richardson Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
15 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 6
2 1 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
3 5 5 Jay Mariuzza Jay Mariuzza Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 2
4 8 89 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
5 2 14A Austin Nelan Austin Nelan Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
6 4 2 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA -2
7 18 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11
8 14 24 Korey Lana Korey Lana Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 6
9 13 01B Brett Holman Brett Holman Gower, MO Gower, MO 4
10 21 24A Ashton Blain Ashton Blain Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 11
11 19 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 8
12 12 63 Tim Schnathorst Tim Schnathorst Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
13 10 87C Jay Crabill Jay Crabill Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
14 22 11 Trvor Hayes Trvor Hayes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 8
15 23 96B Bobby Chilton Bobby Chilton Salsbury, MO Salsbury, MO 8
16 16 55 Keegan Russell Keegan Russell Creston, IA Creston, IA -
17 20 91 Bobby Douglas Bobby Douglas Bowen, IL Bowen, IL 3
18 6 14 David McClain David McClain Creston, IA Creston, IA -12
19 3 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -16
20 24 3XW Jeromy Robb Jeromy Robb Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 4
21 11 57 Josh Clark Josh Clark Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -10
22 17 98 Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Creston, IA Creston, IA -5
23 15 31 Brad Mick Brad Mick Plattsburg, MO Plattsburg, MO -8
24 9 3JH Jason Ash Jason Ash Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -15
6 Laps

Sport CompactsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 1
2 4 91 Bobby Douglas Bobby Douglas Bowen, IL Bowen, IL 2
3 3 24A Ashton Blain Ashton Blain Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
4 5 11 Trvor Hayes Trvor Hayes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 1 96B Bobby Chilton Bobby Chilton Salsbury, MO Salsbury, MO -4
6 6 3XW Jeromy Robb Jeromy Robb Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
Top 6 transfer
7 10 69M Jeremy Wheeler Jeremy Wheeler Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 3
8 12 83 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Canton, IL Canton, IL 4
9 8 1 Brad Alshire Brad Alshire Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
10 11 77 Jim Hamilton Jim Hamilton Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
11 9 62 Anthony Kysar Anthony Kysar Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -2
12 7 X=4JR Chris Cline Chris Cline Weston, MO Weston, MO -5
DNS 13 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 8
2 4 5 Jay Mariuzza Jay Mariuzza Pekin, IL Pekin, IL 2
3 5 57 Josh Clark Josh Clark Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 2 14 David McClain David McClain Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
5 8 01B Brett Holman Brett Holman Gower, MO Gower, MO 3
6 1 55 Keegan Russell Keegan Russell Creston, IA Creston, IA -5
Top 6 transfer
7 6 96B Bobby Chilton Bobby Chilton Salsbury, MO Salsbury, MO -1
8 7 91 Bobby Douglas Bobby Douglas Bowen, IL Bowen, IL -1
9 10 X=4JR Chris Cline Chris Cline Weston, MO Weston, MO 1
10 3 69M Jeremy Wheeler Jeremy Wheeler Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -7
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3JH Jason Ash Jason Ash Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
2 4 2 Barry Taft Barry Taft Argyle, IA Argyle, IA 2
3 2 63 Tim Schnathorst Tim Schnathorst Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
4 6 89 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
5 8 24 Korey Lana Korey Lana Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 3
6 5 98 Elijah Hoyt Elijah Hoyt Creston, IA Creston, IA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 48C Chandler Fullenkamp Chandler Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA -
8 10 11 Trvor Hayes Trvor Hayes Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
9 9 1 Brad Alshire Brad Alshire Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
10 1 77 Jim Hamilton Jim Hamilton Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -9
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48 Chuck Fullenkamp Chuck Fullenkamp West Point, IA West Point, IA 5
2 3 14A Austin Nelan Austin Nelan Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
3 10 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 7
4 4 87C Jay Crabill Jay Crabill Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
5 8 31 Brad Mick Brad Mick Plattsburg, MO Plattsburg, MO 3
6 9 94X Justin Stevenson Justin Stevenson Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 24A Ashton Blain Ashton Blain Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
8 5 3XW Jeromy Robb Jeromy Robb Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -3
9 1 62 Anthony Kysar Anthony Kysar Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -8
10 11 83 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
11 2 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -9
12 Laps

A.I.R.S.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 5
2 4 25 Scott Vanbuskirk Scott Vanbuskirk Batavia, IA Batavia, IA 2
3 7 501 Bart Miller Bart Miller Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 4
4 3 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA -1
5 1 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -4
6 5 15 Robin Atkins Robin Atkins Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -1
7 8 01 Doak Allen Doak Allen West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
8 2 0 Dan Thompson Dan Thompson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -6
DNS 9 43 Craig Gonnerman Craig Gonnerman Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
DNS 10 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
6 Laps

A.I.R.S.Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Scott Vanbuskirk Scott Vanbuskirk Batavia, IA Batavia, IA 3
2 5 501 Bart Miller Bart Miller Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 3
3 1 17SR Ron Cook Ron Cook Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -2
4 3 01 Doak Allen Doak Allen West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -1
5 DNF 2 43 Craig Gonnerman Craig Gonnerman Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -3
6 Laps

A.I.R.S.Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Bruce Yoerger Bruce Yoerger Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 4
2 3 0 Dan Thompson Dan Thompson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
3 1 5 Brian Gade Brian Gade Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -2
4 4 15 Robin Atkins Robin Atkins Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
5 DNF 2 18 Jeff Hollenbeck Jeff Hollenbeck Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -3
12 Laps

TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Brian Tipps Brian Tipps Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
2 2 95 Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
3 3 28 Tucker Richardson Tucker Richardson Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA -
4 5 82JR Jacob Ruble Jacob Ruble Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA 1
5 1 7 Randy Tedrow Randy Tedrow Douds, IA Douds, IA -4
6 Laps

TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Brian Tipps Brian Tipps Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
2 5 28 Tucker Richardson Tucker Richardson Morning Sun, IA Morning Sun, IA 3
3 4 95 Tim Wagner Tim Wagner Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
4 2 7 Randy Tedrow Randy Tedrow Douds, IA Douds, IA -2
5 DNF 1 82JR Jacob Ruble Jacob Ruble Mt. Pleasant, IA Mt. Pleasant, IA -4