6/4/2022 - I-75 Raceway
6/4/2022 - I-75 Raceway

6/4/2022
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Johnathan Phillips

Johnathan Phillips

Spring City, TN

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 17 -16

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Thunder/Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
2 2 5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
3 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
DNS 3 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 5 19 David Brogdon David Brogdon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
0 Laps

Thunder/Street StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.249
2 1 5 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.509
3 5 51 Marshall Banks Marshall Banks Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.837
4 2 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.865
5 4 19 David Brogdon David Brogdon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.125
All transfer
30 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
4 5 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
5 6 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
6 8 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 2
7 7 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
8 3 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -5
DNS 9 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.103
2 5 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.144
3 1 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.210
4 6 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 15.274
5 3 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.468
6 8 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.573
7 4 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.135
8 2 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.656
9 9 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 16.656
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
2 9 115 Cody Gentry Cody Gentry Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN
3 6 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Kingston, TN Kingston, TN
4 3 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
5 1 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN
6 8 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN
7 7 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
8 2 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN
9 4 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
30 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
2 3 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 1 22 Mike Weeks Mike Weeks Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN -2
4 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
5 7 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
6 10 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 4
7 6 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
8 8 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
9 11 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
10 9 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw -1
11 12 23J Justin Meredith Justin Meredith Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
12 2 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -10
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Mike Weeks Mike Weeks Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 14.718
2 4 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.841
3 10 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.999
4 2 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.128
5 12 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.380
6 6 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.474
7 1 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.574
8 7 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.658
9 11 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw 15.812
10 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.815
Top 10 transfer
11 8 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.956
12 5 23J Justin Meredith Justin Meredith Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.594
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
2 7 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN
3 1 H31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
4 4 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
5 2 39 Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
6 5 23J Justin Meredith Justin Meredith Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
7 12 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
8 8 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN
9 11 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw
10 6 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA
11 3 22 Mike Weeks Mike Weeks Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN
12 9 X Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
2 2 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
3 6 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 3
4 13 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 9
5 4 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
6 8 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 2
7 14 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 7
8 9 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
9 12 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
10 11 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
11 3 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -8
12 7 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
13 10 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -3
14 5 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -9
15 15 12 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
2 1 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -1
3 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
4 4 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
5 5 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 6 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
7 3 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -4
8 7 12 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
2 2 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
3 3 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN -
4 4 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
5 5 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -
6 6 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
7 7 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 18.391
2 9 5P Jake Presley Jake Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.497
3 6 60 Blake Hall Blake Hall Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 18.635
4 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.666
5 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 18.917
6 2 44 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.997
7 10 79 Brad Webb Brad Webb Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.322
8 11 25 John Walker John Walker Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.553
9 4 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.173
10 8 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.213
11 12 C8 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.519
12 13 422 Tiffany Webb Tiffany Webb Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.627
13 5 74 Tony Rackler Tony Rackler Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 22.129
14 15 D15 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 30.174
15 14 12 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 36.705
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 2 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
3 4 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
4 3 18 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -1
5 7 001 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
6 5 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
7 8 25 Devin Ellis Devin Ellis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 1
8 6 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -2
0 Laps

Four CylinderQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.276
2 6 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 17.600
3 7 18 Marcus Thompson Marcus Thompson Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 18.257
4 1 13 Landon Housley Landon Housley Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 18.566
5 3 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 19.021
6 4 2 Colby McCulloch Colby McCulloch Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 19.562
7 5 001 Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.292
8 2 25 Devin Ellis Devin Ellis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.946
All transfer
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Christian Runyon Christian Runyon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
3 3 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
4 4 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
5 5 5 Jack Kress Jack Kress Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 08W Hayley White Hayley White Lutttell, TN Lutttell, TN -
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71 Christian Runyon Christian Runyon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.038
2 6 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 18.238
3 1 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.396
4 4 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.633
5 2 5 Jack Kress Jack Kress Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.791
6 3 08W Hayley White Hayley White Lutttell, TN Lutttell, TN 21.775
0 Laps

ClassicsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 71 Christian Runyon Christian Runyon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.070
2 6 12M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 18.227
3 4 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.279
4 1 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.493
5 2 5 Jack Kress Jack Kress Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.672
6 3 08W Hayley White Hayley White Lutttell, TN Lutttell, TN 22.553
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
2 2 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
3 3 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
4 4 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
5 6 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
6 5 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN -1
7 8 47 Steve Morris Steve Morris Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 1
8 7 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
9 9 J1 Jimmy Delaney Jimmy Delaney Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
2 2 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
3 4 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 1
4 5 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
5 3 J1 Jimmy Delaney Jimmy Delaney Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
2 1 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
3 2 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
4 4 47 Steve Morris Steve Morris Cookville, TN Cookville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5C Chris Payne Chris Payne Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 17.711
2 5 15 David Dunlap David Dunlap Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.179
3 7 187 Casey Clary Casey Clary Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 18.272
4 3 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 18.283
5 J1 Jimmy Delaney Jimmy Delaney Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 18.342
6 6 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 18.426
7 1 66 Blake Nagy Blake Nagy Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 19.305
8 8 47 Steve Morris Steve Morris Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 19.962
9 4 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 20.547
100 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15
2 2 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
3 14 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 11
4 17 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 13
5 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
6 12 00 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 6
7 7 32M Aaron Butler Aaron Butler Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
8 6 22 Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
9 5 98 Dalton Clark Dalton Clark Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
10 4 7 David Viars David Viars Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -6
11 10 C5 Matthew Carmicheal Matthew Carmicheal White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -1
12 11 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -1
13 8 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe -5
14 9 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -5
15 13 7V Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
16 3 7D Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -13
17 1 K19 Johnathan Phillips Johnathan Phillips Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -16
18 15 C13 Camryn Veverka Camryn Veverka Athens, TN Athens, TN -3