4/23/2022 - Atomic Speedway
4/23/2022 - Atomic Speedway

4/23/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Carr

Travis Carr

Stoutsville, OH

Impact Race Gear Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 2 8 7 1
Heat 4 8 8 -
Qualifying Group B 14.878 16 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 8
2 5 4DS Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
3 2 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -1
4 6 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles 2
5 1 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
6 16 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 10
7 8 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 1
8 11 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 3
9 7 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -2
10 12 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 2
11 4 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
12 18 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 6
13 19 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 6
14 20 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 6
15 14 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
16 10 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -6
17 15 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -2
18 3 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -15
19 13 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -6
20 17 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
12 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
2 6 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
3 4 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
4 3 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -1
5 2 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4XC Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 1
7 9 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
8 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
9 10 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
10 8 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -2
11 12 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
12 13 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
13 11 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
2 3 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 1
3 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
4 5 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
5 2 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -2
7 7 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
8 6 4XC Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -2
9 9 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
10 10 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
2 2 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
3 3 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
4 4 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 6 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
7 7 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
8 9 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
9 8 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
8 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles 2
2 1 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 5 4DS Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 4 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -
5 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
7 7 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
8 8 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
9 9 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
0 Laps

Ohio Heating 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.205
2 7 3C Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 12.335
3 1 99S Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.447
4 11 99 Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH 12.480
5 9 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 12.483
6 5 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 12.514
7 3 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 12.525
8 15 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.574
9 24 59 Bryan Knuckles Bryan Knuckles 12.583
10 4 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 12.647
11 28 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 12.728
12 22 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 12.741
13 19 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.779
14 6 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.994
15 18 4DS Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.012
16 17 4XC Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 13.014
17 12 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.042
18 21 7A David Dickson David Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 13.116
19 8 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.121
20 25 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.200
21 26 6 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.232
22 10 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.306
23 14 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 13.344
24 13 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 13.471
25 27 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.475
26 23 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.625
27 16 5 Ben Webb Ben Webb Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 13.698
28 20 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 13.739
50 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 12 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 10
3 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 6
4 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
5 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
6 11 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
7 5 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -2
8 23 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15
9 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -8
10 2 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -8
11 21 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 10
12 16 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 4
13 17 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 4
14 10 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -4
15 19 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
16 22 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 6
17 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
18 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
19 13 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -6
20 8 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -12
21 18 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -3
22 7 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -15
23 14 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -9
24 20 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
2 2 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
3 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 6D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 5
5 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 4 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
7 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
8 7 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
9 8 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
10 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 1
2 1 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
3 4 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 2
5 3 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
6 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -1
7 8 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
8 7 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -1
9 9 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
3 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
4 3 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -1
6 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
7 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
8 9 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
9 7 6D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -2
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
2 2 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
4 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
6 8 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
7 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
8 9 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 1
9 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -3
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -1
3 5 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
4 3 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
6 4 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
7 8 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 1
8 9 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 1
9 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
10 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 5 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
3 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
4 3 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -1
6 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
7 7 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -
8 8 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
2 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.598
2 3 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.723
3 17 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.773
4 5 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 13.810
5 7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.813
6 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.901
7 11 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.903
8 12 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.923
9 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.980
10 18 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.987
11 8 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.027
12 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.060
13 2 6D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 14.110
14 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.153
15 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.159
16 9 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 14.184
17 1 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.452
18 14 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 14.695
2 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.568
2 14 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.600
3 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.803
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.914
5 2 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 14.061
6 7 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 14.100
7 3 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 14.147
8 9 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 14.148
9 16 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.184
10 11 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.392
11 4 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.446
12 17 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.563
13 8 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.610
14 15 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 14.750
15 10 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 14.774
16 13 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 14.878
17 12 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 14.903
20 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 3 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
3 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -1
4 7 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 3
5 4 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -1
6 8 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 2
7 5 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH -2
8 6 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -2
9 10 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
10 12 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
11 9 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
12 15 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
13 19 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
14 14 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -
15 13 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -2
16 16 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -
17 11 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -6
18 18 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
19 17 18 Miles Cook Sr Miles Cook Sr Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 3 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
3 4 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 1
4 5 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
5 6 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
6 8 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 2
7 9 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
8 7 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
9 10 18 Miles Cook Sr Miles Cook Sr Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
DNS 2 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 3 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
3 4 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH 1
4 5 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
5 2 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -3
6 8 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
7 6 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -1
8 7 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -1
9 9 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 15.731
2 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 15.863
3 5 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.037
4 3 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.060
5 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.068
6 14 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 16.110
7 17 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 16.169
8 10 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH 16.206
9 4 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 16.242
10 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 16.342
11 11 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.344
12 12 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 16.348
13 13 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.348
14 1 98 Dustin Sword Dustin Sword Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH 16.421
15 6 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 16.425
16 15 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.460
17 16 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 16.608
18 8 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.696
19 7 18 Miles Cook Sr Miles Cook Sr Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 17.078
20 Laps

Southern Ohio LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
2 4 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
3 1 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
4 3 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -1
5 5 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
6 7 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
7 6 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
8 22 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin 14
9 8 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -1
10 14 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 4
11 16 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 5
12 19 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 7
13 20 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 7
14 10 43 Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH -4
15 18 36 Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 3
16 17 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 1
17 21 4A Greg Arthur Greg Arthur Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 4
18 11 7W John Gutman John Gutman -7
19 9 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -10
20 12 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -8
21 13 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -8
22 15 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -7
8 Laps

Southern Ohio LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 2 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
3 3 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
4 4 43 Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH -
5 5 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
6 6 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -
7 7 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
8 8 4A Greg Arthur Greg Arthur Morehead, KY Morehead, KY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Southern Ohio LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 2 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 4 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 3 7W John Gutman John Gutman -1
5 5 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
6 7 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 1
7 6 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Southern Ohio LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
2 3 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 5 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
4 4 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -
5 7 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 2
6 6 36 Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Southern Ohio LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 17.820
2 22 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.097
3 8 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 18.116
4 21 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 18.171
5 1 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.231
6 15 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin 18.299
7 6 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18.375
8 3 7W John Gutman John Gutman 18.535
9 10 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.719
10 9 43 Nathan Young Nathan Young West Union, OH West Union, OH 18.791
11 18 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.961
12 4 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 19.065
13 16 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 19.272
14 20 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 19.388
15 11 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 19.419
16 17 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 19.514
17 7 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 19.740
18 19 36 Jesse Sines Jesse Sines Plain City, OH Plain City, OH 19.913
19 5 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 19.926
20 13 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 20.560
21 12 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 20.659
22 14 4A Greg Arthur Greg Arthur Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 21.887