8/5/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway
8/5/2022 - Cedar Lake Speedway

8/5/2022
Cedar Lake Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Strickler

Kyle Strickler

Mooresville, NC

WoO Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
Session 1 - Heat 3 9 6 3
Session 2 - Heat 4 1 2 -1
Hot Laps 15.445 26 17

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
2 7 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 5
3 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
4 15 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 11
5 6 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
6 21 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15
7 13 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 6
8 2 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
9 5 27R Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
10 12 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
11 14 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 3
12 17 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 5
13 9 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
14 20 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 6
15 22 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 7
16 23 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 7
17 11 17J Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -6
18 16 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -2
19 19 15X Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
20 8 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -12
21 1 15 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -20
22 24 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
23 10 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -13
24 18 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
2 4 15X Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
3 11 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 8
4 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -4
6 8 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
7 5 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -2
8 6 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -2
9 7 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -2
10 9 71 Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -1
DNS 13 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 10 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
DNS 12 61 Jeff Keeney Jeff Keeney Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
2 6 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 4
3 8 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
4 1 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
6 2 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -4
7 5 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
8 11 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
9 7 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -2
10 9 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -1
11 12 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
12 DNF 10 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 5 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 3
3 2 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -1
4 7 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 55N Greg Nippoldt Greg Nippoldt Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 5
6 3 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -3
7 9 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 2
8 8 T18 T.J. Adams T.J. Adams Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -
9 11 71 Matt Potvin Matt Potvin Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
10 DNF 4 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -6
DNS 6 50 Gavin Tarras Gavin Tarras New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 3 7C Jim Carlson Jim Carlson Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
3 2 17J Marcus Simonson Marcus Simonson Milltown, WI Milltown, WI -1
4 8 65 Jake Miller Jake Miller Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
6 10 1 Lukas Koski Lukas Koski New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
7 5 15H Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
8 7 14 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Wilson, WI Wilson, WI -1
9 9 11B Michael Bruggeman Michael Bruggeman Gem Lake, MN Gem Lake, MN -
10 DNF 4 32* Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 6
2 1 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
3 2 27R Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
4 6 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -1
6 8 15X Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
7 3 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Emerado, ND Emerado, ND -4
8 DNF 9 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
9 DNF 5 28M Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -4
DNS 10 61 Jeff Keeney Jeff Keeney Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
3 7 28 Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
4 3 8E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 89 Scott Meeds Scott Meeds Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -3
6 6 92 Aaron Wilson Aaron Wilson Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
7 5 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
8 8 32X Max Nelson Max Nelson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
9 9 34 Jordan Langer Jordan Langer Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
10 10 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 1 - Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
4 4 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
5 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
6 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
7 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
8 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
9 9 1 Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
10 3 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -7
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 1 - Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
4 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
5 5 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
6 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
7 9 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
8 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
9 8 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 1 - Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
2 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
3 2 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -1
4 1 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
5 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
6 9 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 3 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -4
8 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -4
9 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 1 - Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
5 5 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -
6 7 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
7 8 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
8 9 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
9 4 99B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -5
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 1 - Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 8 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 6
3 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
4 1 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -3
5 6 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
6 3 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
7 9 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 2
8 7 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
9 5 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 2 - Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
6 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
7 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -
8 4 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
DNS 9 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 2 - Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 1 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -2
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
5 7 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 2
6 5 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -1
7 9 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
8 8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
9 2 1 Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -7
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 2 - Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
3 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
4 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
5 9 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
6 4 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
7 7 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 6 99B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -3
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 2 - Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 2
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 5 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 2
4 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
5 7 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
6 2 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -4
7 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
8 6 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
DNS 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelSession 2 - Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
4 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
5 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
6 8 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
7 10 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
8 4 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -4
9 7 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -2
10 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
12 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelF.A.N.S. Fund Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 4
3 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
4 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
5 8 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 3
6 9 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 3
7 10 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
8 11 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 3
9 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -2
10 3 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -7
11 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -7
0 Laps

WoO Super Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.404
2 30 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.429
3 29 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.439
4 35 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.550
5 40 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.558
6 44 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.566
7 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.587
8 34 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.630
9 39 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.719
10 23 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 14.994
11 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.004
12 24 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 15.017
13 25 10P Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.066
14 38 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.067
15 5 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 15.076
16 28 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.127
17 45 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 15.136
18 32 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.173
19 42 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 15.179
20 17 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.205
21 14 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.209
22 18 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.224
23 2 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.310
24 7 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.314
25 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.369
26 43 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.445
27 19 99B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 15.523
28 3 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.535
29 16 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.599
30 31 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.656
31 33 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.668
32 36 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.707
33 22 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 15.764
34 27 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.773
35 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.774
36 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.023
37 21 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.136
38 41 1 Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.254
39 11 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.654
40 26 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.833
41 8 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 16.833
42 46 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.833
43 15 7X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.833
44 20 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.833
45 13 9T Tim Isenberg Tim Isenberg Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 16.833
46 37 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 16.833