9/23/2022 - Boyd's Speedway
9/23/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

9/23/2022
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greer Cofield

Greer Cofield

Cartersville, GA

BEGINNER Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 10 -4
Hot Lap/Qualifying 15.947 6 -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
3 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
4 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
5 9 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 4
6 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 1
7 11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
8 13 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 5
9 3 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -6
10 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 7
11 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -3
12 16 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
13 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
14 23 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 9
15 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
16 19 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 3
17 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -11
18 24 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 6
19 20 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
20 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -10
21 21 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -
22 22 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
23 14 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -9
24 18 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
2 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
3 4 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
5 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
6 7 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
7 6 44K Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
8 9 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
9 8 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
10 13 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
11 10 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
12 11 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DNS 12 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
3 6 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
5 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -2
6 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 1
7 9 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
8 5 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
9 8 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -1
10 12 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 2
11 10 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DNS 11 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
3 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
4 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
6 7 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
7 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 1
8 9 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
9 11 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
10 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
11 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -6
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 1
3 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
4 4 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
6 5 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
7 10 44K Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
8 8 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
9 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
10 9 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
2 1 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
3 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
4 4 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
6 7 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 1
7 9 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
8 10 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 2
9 8 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
10 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -5
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
2 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 2
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
4 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
6 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -3
7 7 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
8 9 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1
9 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
10 10 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.885
2 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.890
3 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.899
4 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.011
5 14 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 14.064
6 20 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.086
7 15 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.157
8 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.187
9 11 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.200
10 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.205
11 17 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.236
12 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.254
13 4 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.269
14 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.382
15 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.482
16 12 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.540
17 9 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.626
18 16 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.696
19 13 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.704
20 21 44K Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.751
21 18 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.894
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.165
2 12 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.219
3 3 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.255
4 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.310
5 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.332
6 7 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 14.346
7 5 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.366
8 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.420
9 19 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.444
10 16 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.459
11 17 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.492
12 10 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.550
13 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.552
14 9 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.569
15 20 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.618
16 1 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.694
17 11 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.718
18 6 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.724
19 14 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.725
20 8 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.825
0 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.070
2 23 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.129
3 6 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.156
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.211
5 36 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.251
6 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.263
7 15 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.354
8 31 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.401
9 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.422
10 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.461
11 9 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.484
12 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.505
13 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.536
14 29 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.563
15 25 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.592
16 38 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.596
17 26 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.662
18 20 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.667
19 32 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.669
20 24 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.693
21 4 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.694
22 11 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.701
23 17 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.719
24 39 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.721
25 37 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.734
26 28 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 14.736
27 34 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.756
28 30 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.775
29 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.893
30 35 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.901
31 14 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 14.910
32 18 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.975
33 22 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.013
34 16 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.019
35 41 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.033
36 21 44K Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.049
37 13 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.070
38 27 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.149
39 12 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.747
40 40 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.911
41 19 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.911
20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
2 5 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
3 3 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
4 4 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
5 11 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 6
6 6 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
7 7 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
8 8 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
9 12 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
10 14 18 Justin French Justin French 4
11 10 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
12 9 07 Andrew Findley Andrew Findley -3
13 15 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
14 19 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 5
15 16 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
16 18 75 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
17 1 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -16
18 17 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -1
DNS 13 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.689
2 7 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.955
3 3 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.033
4 16 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.143
5 12 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.160
6 1 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.244
7 17 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.274
8 8 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.292
9 5 07 Andrew Findley Andrew Findley 15.315
10 9 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.382
11 19 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.391
12 15 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.445
13 6 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.455
14 2 18 Justin French Justin French 15.533
15 14 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.585
16 18 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.687
17 11 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 15.708
18 10 75 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.850
DNS 4 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.812
All transfer
20 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 3 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
3 10 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 7
4 4 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
5 12 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 7
6 2 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -4
7 14 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 7
8 16 F36 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 8
9 22 131 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 13
10 5 9 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
11 19 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 8
12 18 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 6
13 8 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
14 21 03 Jamie Mcelhaney Jamie Mcelhaney Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
15 6 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -9
16 7 H17 Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb -9
17 9 8 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
18 11 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -7
19 13 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -6
20 15 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -5
21 17 14 Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -4
22 20 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -2
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.403
2 14 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.645
3 11 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.732
4 16 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.768
5 20 9 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.775
6 2 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.819
7 17 H17 Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 14.828
8 12 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.842
9 7 8 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.843
10 6 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.958
11 9 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.972
12 3 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.031
13 18 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 15.050
14 1 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.209
15 13 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.286
16 8 F36 Cale Finley Cale Finley ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 15.310
17 10 14 Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.344
18 21 13 Brent Rhodes Brent Rhodes Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 15.345
19 15 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.382
20 4 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.402
21 5 03 Jamie Mcelhaney Jamie Mcelhaney Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.555
22 22 131 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 15.555
All transfer
15 Laps

BEGINNERA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 7 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
4 8 D27 Michael Dillard Michael Dillard Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 4
5 9 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 4
6 10 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 4
7 3 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -4
8 5 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -3
9 4 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA -5
10 6 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -4
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.141
2 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.459
3 9 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.623
4 1 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 15.727
5 7 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.757
6 3 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.947
7 6 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.018
8 10 D27 Michael Dillard Michael Dillard Wasilla, AK Wasilla, AK 16.509
9 5 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.641
10 4 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 17.293
All transfer
15 Laps

CROWN VICA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 5
2 3 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
3 5 T21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 2
4 1 31 Tyler Levy Tyler Levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -3
5 4 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
6 7 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
7 8 12 Josh Painter Josh Painter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
8 2 7JR Lee Harbin Lee Harbin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -6
0 Laps

CROWN VICHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21 Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
2 1 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN
3 4 7JR Lee Harbin Lee Harbin Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
4 5 20 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
5 6 31 Tyler Levy Tyler Levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN
6 3 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN
7 7 12 Josh Painter Josh Painter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN