9/24/2022 - Boyd's Speedway
9/24/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

9/24/2022
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Seth Maggard

Seth Maggard

Chatsworth, GA

BEGINNER Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 2 -
Hot Lap/Qualifying 15.435 2 -1

Clear Selection

100 Laps

ENDUROA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 JOHNATHAN ALLEN JOHNATHAN ALLEN Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
2 3 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
3 14 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 11
4 10 97 Dalton Clark Dalton Clark Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 6
5 9 4 Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
6 6 T21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
7 8 01 Kane Stonebrooke Kane Stonebrooke Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
8 12 00 David Stonebrooke David Stonebrooke Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
9 1 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -8
10 2 95 Jody Trivett Jody Trivett Sugar Hill, GA Sugar Hill, GA -8
11 15 21 Logan Bishop Logan Bishop Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
12 13 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
13 4 20L Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -9
14 11 77 Ty Bowman Ty Bowman Gainsburrow, TN Gainsburrow, TN -3
15 7 21B Tucker Banther Tucker Banther Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -8
50 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
2 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
3 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
4 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
5 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
6 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
8 11 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
9 12 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
10 10 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
11 14 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
12 15 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
13 13 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
14 16 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 2
15 18 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 3
16 22 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
17 23 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 6
18 17 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
19 19 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
20 8 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -12
21 20 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
22 9 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -13
23 24 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
24 21 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -3
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
3 1 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 2
5 3 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
6 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 1
7 9 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
8 5 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -3
9 12 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 3
DNS 8 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 10 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 11 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 1
2 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
3 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 1
5 4 57 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -1
6 8 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
7 10 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
8 6 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -2
9 11 1P Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
10 13 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
DNS 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
DNS 9 17 Kurt English Kurt English Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 12 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
2 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
3 2 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
4 5 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -1
6 7 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
7 6 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
8 8 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
9 9 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
10 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
4 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
6 8 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
7 9 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 2
8 7 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
9 5 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
10 10 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
4 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
6 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 1
8 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
9 10 17 Kurt English Kurt English Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
10 9 1P Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
DNS 11 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
4 4 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
6 7 57 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 1
7 8 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 1
8 6 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
9 10 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
10 9 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.850
2 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.932
3 19 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.097
4 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.105
5 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.110
6 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.115
7 16 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.124
8 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.133
9 10 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.166
10 18 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.252
11 9 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.256
12 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.285
13 20 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.310
14 11 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.334
15 13 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.334
16 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 14.448
17 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.528
18 17 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 14.573
19 12 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.797
20 14 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 21.014
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.771
2 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.858
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.870
4 13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.881
5 7 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 13.917
6 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.963
7 3 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.015
8 17 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.061
9 11 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.095
10 18 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.157
11 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.267
12 9 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.282
13 8 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.293
14 1 57 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 14.303
15 19 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN 14.309
16 2 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 14.318
17 21 1P Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 14.407
18 10 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.497
19 4 17 Kurt English Kurt English Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.611
20 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.612
21 20 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 18.964
0 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
2 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY
3 36 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL
4 27 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC
5 23 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH
6 32 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
7 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL
8 26 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA
9 33 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN
10 39 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, TN Douglasville, TN
11 35 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
12 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
13 20 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
14 11 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
15 13 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN
16 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN
17 37 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN
18 19 27M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA
19 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA
20 22 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL
21 31 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA
22 34 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN
23 18 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
24 24 17 Kurt English Kurt English Murphy, NC Murphy, NC
25 12 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN
26 16 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC
27 17 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC
28 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA
29 29 1* Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
30 41 1P Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN
31 10 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
32 21 57 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC
33 30 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN
34 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
35 14 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA
36 9 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA
37 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL
38 40 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA
39 38 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
40 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA
41 28 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO
15 Laps

BEGINNERA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 2 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 3 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
4 9 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 5
5 4 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA -1
6 6 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed -
7 8 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 1
8 5 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
9 10 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 1
10 7 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
0 Laps

BEGINNERHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.205
2 1 18 Seth Maggard Seth Maggard Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.435
3 8 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.559
4 10 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 15.691
5 2 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.887
6 4 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed 16.615
7 7 B39 Bryson Hogan Bryson Hogan Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.576
8 6 41 Derek Goodson Derek Goodson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 17.576
DQ 9 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 15.613
DQ 3 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.041
All transfer
20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
2 2 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
3 5 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
4 4 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
5 3 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -2
6 8 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
7 9 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
8 7 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
9 13 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 4
10 6 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -4
11 12 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
12 14 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
13 17 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
14 18 J10 John Land John Land Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 4
15 11 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -4
16 20 17 Kevin Mulkey Kevin Mulkey Fairmount, GA Fairmount, GA 4
17 19 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 2
18 10 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -8
19 16 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -3
DNS 15 7H Jesse Hughes Jesse Hughes -
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.982
2 6 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.998
3 10 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.063
4 16 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.081
5 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.091
6 17 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.173
7 3 44 Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.249
8 15 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.262
9 7 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.294
10 9 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 15.314
11 18 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 15.514
12 8 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.514
13 12 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.518
14 1 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.577
15 2 7H Jesse Hughes Jesse Hughes 15.638
16 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 15.713
17 5 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.740
18 20 J10 John Land John Land Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.768
19 19 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 15.899
20 14 17 Kevin Mulkey Kevin Mulkey Fairmount, GA Fairmount, GA 16.000
All transfer
20 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 2 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
3 3 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
4 4 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
5 5 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
6 8 H17 Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 2
7 9 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 2
8 10 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
9 17 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 8
10 11 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
11 12 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 1
12 6 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -6
13 14 T20 Taylor Wood Taylor Wood Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 1
14 7 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -7
15 13 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
16 19 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
17 16 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
18 20 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
19 15 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -4
DNS 18 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.545
2 7 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.569
3 12 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.583
4 4 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.716
5 18 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.719
6 5 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.764
7 13 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.805
8 11 H17 Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 14.835
9 10 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 14.877
10 3 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.885
11 15 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.928
12 19 14 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.946
13 2 14W Chris Whitted Chris Whitted Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.014
14 6 T20 Taylor Wood Taylor Wood Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 15.203
15 16 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 15.228
16 1 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.235
17 8 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.235
18 20 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.260
19 9 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.395
20 17 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.912
All transfer