7/1/2022 - I-96 Speedway
7/1/2022 - I-96 Speedway

7/1/2022
I-96 Speedway

Entries

24 entries

360 SPRINTS - WINGEDGreat Lakes Super Sprints

Mike Astrauskas

Mike Astrauskas

Pierson, MI

3A

Andy Chehowski

Andy Chehowski

Coldwater, MI

20A

Matt Cogley

Matt Cogley

Findlay, OH

55

Joe Conway

Joe Conway

Jenison, MI

11

Dustin Daggett

Dustin Daggett

Grand Ledge, MI

85

Gregg Dalman

Gregg Dalman

Bellevue, MI

49T

Logan Easterday

Logan Easterday

Coldwater, MI

87

Bobby Elliott

Bobby Elliott

Allenton, MI

4E

Max Frank

Max Frank

Williamston, MI

38

Phil Gressman

Phil Gressman

Fremont, OH

7C

Joel Hummel

Joel Hummel

Nashville, MI

54

Kelsey Ivy

Kelsey Ivy

Fremont, OH

20I

Eli Lakin

Eli Lakin

Buchanan, MI

70

27

Jett Mann

Jett Mann

Goshen, IN

19

Frank Neill

Frank Neill

Vickery, OH

88N

Kyle Poortenga

Kyle Poortenga

Woodland, MI

84

Levi Poortenga

Levi Poortenga

Woodland, MI

1

16B

Ryan Ruhl

Ryan Ruhl

Coldwater, MI

01

Danny Sams III

Danny Sams III

North Port, FL

24D

86

Max Stambaugh

Max Stambaugh

Elida, OH

71H

Jay Steinebach

Jay Steinebach

Hudsonville, MI

10S

15 entries

410 SPRINTS - NON-WINGEDGreat Lakes Traditional Sprints

Mike Astrauskas

Mike Astrauskas

Pierson, MI

31

Isaac Chapple

Isaac Chapple

Willow Branch, IN

52

Dustin Daggett

Dustin Daggett

Grand Ledge, MI

85

Jason Ferguson

Jason Ferguson

Fremont, MI

33F

Max Frank

Max Frank

Williamston, MI

25

34

Kent Gardner

Kent Gardner

Davison, MI

4G

00

Mark Irwin

Mark Irwin

Columbiaville, MI

18

Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Fenton, MI

0

Rick Lewis

Rick Lewis

Oxnard, CA

41

Brian Ruhlman

Brian Ruhlman

Clark Lake, MI

49

86

Jay Steinebach

Jay Steinebach

Hudsonville, MI

10S

24

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

16 entries

IMCA MODIFIEDS

Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Lowell, MI

43

Bree Brasington

Bree Brasington

Sheridan, MI

10B

Jack Dalman

Jack Dalman

Portland, MI

94J

Brenten Deyoung

Brenten Deyoung

Crystal, MI

71

95E

Dillon Gentry

Dillon Gentry

Ionia, MI

20G

Ethan Lamberson

Ethan Lamberson

Saranac, MI

19

Denny Mooney

Denny Mooney

Belmont, MI

8M

Tayler Parson

Tayler Parson

Grant, MI

42

Jacob Poel

Jacob Poel

Spring Lake, MI

82

Jeff Reay

Jeff Reay

Portland, MI

12

CJ Reisbig

CJ Reisbig

Ionia, MI

9R

Casey Smith

Casey Smith

Portland, MI

83

Gary Vandermark

Gary Vandermark

Lowell, MI

10

AJ Ward

AJ Ward

Ionia, MI

20W

Troy Ziegler

Troy Ziegler

Hastings, MI

32