8/8/2022 - English Creek Speedway
8/8/2022 - English Creek Speedway

8/8/2022
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


JJ Beaver

JJ Beaver

Knoxville, IA

Adult Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 - -
Dash 1 4 - -
Heat 2 4 2 2
Qualifying 1 12.357 2 12

Clear Selection

8 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Tanner Tucker Tanner Tucker Madison, NC Madison, NC 5
2 2 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 5 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 2
4 3 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
5 4 15K Kolynn Sly Kolynn Sly Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
6 1 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
7 7 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 8 224 Sawyer Struck Sawyer Struck Atalissa, IA Atalissa, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 5
2 5 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
3 2 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -1
4 1 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -3
5 4 4X Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
6 3 6P Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -3
7 7 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 4 25P Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
3 2 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -1
4 3 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 1 7 Cayson Rialson Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -4
6 6 10 Kollin Heiskell Kollin Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD -
7 7 70 William Truelken William Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 4
2 3 5R Rylin Reutzel Rylin Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
3 1 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -2
4 6 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 4 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -1
6 7 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
7 2 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -5
8 Laps

R-Box StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 5
2 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 3 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
4 2 49T Tate Martin Tate Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
5 4 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -1
6 7 7X Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
7 DNF 5 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
150 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 32 Tanner Tucker Tanner Tucker Madison, NC Madison, NC 13.448
2 35 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 13.525
3 19 10 Kollin Heiskell Kollin Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 13.730
4 21 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.790
5 16 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 13.848
6 27 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 13.850
7 11 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 13.871
8 8 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.880
9 29 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 13.938
10 22 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.971
11 33 15K Kolynn Sly Kolynn Sly Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 14.034
12 23 4X Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.038
13 9 25P Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14.120
14 25 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 14.129
15 34 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 14.139
16 31 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 14.172
17 15 6P Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 14.206
18 18 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 14.336
19 10 5R Rylin Reutzel Rylin Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 14.353
20 14 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.403
21 5 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.426
22 6 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 14.436
23 36 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.472
24 32 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 14.644
25 3 49T Tate Martin Tate Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 14.650
26 12 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 14.684
27 20 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 14.688
28 2 7 Cayson Rialson Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 14.780
29 1 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 14.911
30 4 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.001
31 30 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.147
32 26 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.177
33 28 70 William Truelken William Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.276
34 7 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 15.424
35 13 7X Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.562
36 17 224 Sawyer Struck Sawyer Struck Atalissa, IA Atalissa, IA 20.789
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
2 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
3 2 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -1
4 1 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -3
5 5 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK -
6 7 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 DNF 6 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
8 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 2
2 4 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 2
3 6 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 3
4 5 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
5 DNF 2 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA -3
6 DNF 1 4D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -5
150 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 11.863
2 13 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 12.016
3 10 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 12.061
4 6 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA 12.137
5 1 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 12.276
6 12 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA 12.450
7 4 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 12.588
8 3 4D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.739
9 7 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 12.956
10 8 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.316
11 5 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 13.861
12 2 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 14.634
DNS 11 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.634
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Gage Weldon Gage Weldon Tbd, WI Tbd, WI 3
2 3 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 1 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 2 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
5 5 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
6 8 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 2
7 7 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 6 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 1
2 4 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
3 3 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
4 5 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 1
5 1 5 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
6 6 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
7 7 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
2 3 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
3 2 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
4 6 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 5 47 Aiden King Aiden King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL -
6 1 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -5
7 7 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 8 127 Chase Gringerich Chase Gringerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
2 3 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 1 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -2
4 2 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
5 5 55 Addilynn Ackman Addilynn Ackman North Henderson, IL North Henderson, IL -
6 6 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
7 7 50 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
8 8 14P Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 2
2 4 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 2
3 8 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 5
4 7 74 Addyson King Addyson King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 3
5 5 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
6 DNF 6 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
7 DNF 1 321 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -6
8 DNF 2 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
2 4 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 3 5H Leah Reutzel Leah Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA -
4 6 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 2
5 2 19BC Colt McKinney Colt McKinney Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
6 5 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
7 8 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
8 7 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 2
2 4 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 2
3 2 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 6 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
5 7 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
6 1 7C Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -5
7 DNF 8 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
8 DNF 5 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
2 2 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
3 1 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -2
4 5 2 Carter Anderson Carter Anderson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
5 7 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 2
6 DNF 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
DNS 6 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI -
150 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Gage Weldon Gage Weldon Tbd, WI Tbd, WI 12.085
2 4 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC 12.175
3 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 12.204
4 21 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 12.296
5 16 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.299
6 41 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.302
7 17 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 12.310
8 55 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 12.315
9 20 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.348
10 7 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 12.410
11 38 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.410
12 1 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.425
13 26 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 12.440
14 6 5H Leah Reutzel Leah Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 12.472
15 62 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 12.494
16 47 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 12.506
17 60 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.508
18 56 18B Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 12.512
19 12 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 12.562
20 23 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 12.567
21 58 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 12.570
22 22 19BC Colt McKinney Colt McKinney Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.572
23 32 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.604
24 5 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 12.614
25 14 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.645
26 10 5 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 12.676
27 45 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 12.676
28 49 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.684
29 44 321 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 12.733
30 19 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 12.740
31 24 7C Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 12.742
32 35 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 12.785
33 50 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 12.805
34 54 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 12.841
35 43 47 Aiden King Aiden King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 12.856
36 15 55 Addilynn Ackman Addilynn Ackman North Henderson, IL North Henderson, IL 12.892
37 8 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 12.900
38 33 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.922
39 46 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 12.934
40 18 2 Carter Anderson Carter Anderson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 12.937
41 34 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.980
42 40 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 13.012
43 51 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.018
44 42 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.026
45 61 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 13.042
46 29 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 13.078
47 11 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.116
48 9 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 13.147
49 30 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.168
50 63 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.179
51 53 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 13.180
52 37 50 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.222
53 13 74 Addyson King Addyson King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 13.294
54 48 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.348
55 57 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.387
56 36 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 13.425
57 28 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 13.442
58 25 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.473
59 39 127 Chase Gringerich Chase Gringerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA 13.566
60 27 14P Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 14.010
61 52 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 14.010
DQ 31 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 12.956
DQ 59 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 13.422
8 Laps

250/125 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
2 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
3 1 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -2
4 8 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
5 5 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX -
6 6 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
7 7 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
8 DNF 4 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
8 Laps

250/125 IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 4 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
3 2 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -1
4 1 14T Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
5 5 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
6 6 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -
7 DNF 7 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
8 Laps

250/125 IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
2 3 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
3 2 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 6 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
5 1 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
6 5 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
7 DNF 7 11N Dan Needles Dan Needles New, IA New, IA -
8 Laps

250/125 IntermediateHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
2 3 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
3 2 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
4 1 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -3
5 7 23S Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
6 5 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
7 6 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
150 Laps

250/125 IntermediateQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 10.776
2 15 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 11.082
3 21 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 11.099
4 17 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11.136
5 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 11.204
6 23 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 11.207
7 28 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 11.239
8 3 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 11.293
9 27 88 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 11.337
10 1 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 11.369
11 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.392
12 7 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 11.461
13 5 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 11.499
14 10 14T Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.621
15 12 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 11.695
16 16 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 11.748
17 14 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX 11.756
18 2 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 11.766
19 18 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11.794
20 11 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 11.881
21 8 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 11.888
22 20 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 11.975
23 13 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.070
24 26 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 12.154
25 25 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 12.247
26 22 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 13.283
27 11N Dan Needles Dan Needles New, IA New, IA 21.716
28 6 23S Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 03.343
DQ 24 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 11.325
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
2 1 57 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
3 5 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
4 2 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
5 3 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
6 6 000 Nathan Dailey Nathan Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 4 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 2 88 Brayden Draeger Brayden Draeger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
4 1 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
5 5 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
DQ 6 1 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
8 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
2 4 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
4 1 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 3 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA -2
6 DNF 6 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -
150 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.166
2 14 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.357
3 13 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.428
4 2 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.463
5 4 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 12.749
6 6 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 12.760
7 11 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 12.789
8 18 88 Brayden Draeger Brayden Draeger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.822
9 3 5 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 12.827
10 15 57 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.959
11 16 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.990
12 5 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.146
13 1 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.496
14 7 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 14.068
15 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 14.854
DNS 17 000 Nathan Dailey Nathan Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.854
DQ 10 1 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 12.598
DQ 9 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 14.724
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
2 4 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 2
3 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
4 1 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
5 3 44G Shane Garrisson Shane Garrisson Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -2
6 7 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
7 DNF 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -5
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
2 5 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 3
3 6 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
4 DNF 4 99X Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
5 DNF 2 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -3
6 DNF 1 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
7 DNF 7 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 5
2 2 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
3 1 00 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -2
4 3 06K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
5 4 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA -1
6 5 71 CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC -1
DNS 7 8 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 5
2 3 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 1
3 2 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -1
4 4 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 DNF 5 1 Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
6 DNF 1 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
DNS 7 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 3
2 5 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
3 7 777 Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
4 3 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
5 1 69 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
6 DNF 6 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -
DNS 2 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 Laps

Open-500ccHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 5
2 4 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 2
3 5 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 2
4 3 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -1
5 DNF 2 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -3
DNS 1 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
150 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 10.729
2 20 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 10.785
3 21 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 10.893
4 16 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 10.955
5 4 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 10.965
6 40 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 10.996
7 6 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 11.031
8 37 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.098
9 39 71 CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC 11.177
10 9 1 Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 11.196
11 14 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 11.201
12 11 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.214
13 29 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 11.221
14 30 99X Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.248
15 41 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 11.249
16 13 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.261
17 25 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 11.279
18 38 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 11.296
19 5 44G Shane Garrisson Shane Garrisson Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 11.303
20 22 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 11.318
21 1 06K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 11.334
22 24 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.348
23 7 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 11.368
24 15 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.374
25 27 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11.375
26 35 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 11.387
27 3 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 11.454
28 19 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA 11.464
29 32 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 11.468
30 2 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 11.483
31 17 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 11.500
32 33 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.534
33 31 00 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 11.568
34 34 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.642
35 26 69 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA 11.742
36 23 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 11.783
37 28 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.036
38 36 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 12.053
39 18 8 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.173
40 8 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 21.287
DQ 12 777 Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 11.382