8/9/2022 - English Creek Speedway
8/9/2022 - English Creek Speedway

8/9/2022
English Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


JJ Beaver

JJ Beaver

Knoxville, IA

Adult Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 4 2
Dash 1 4 DNS -
Qualifying 1 12.938 6 8

Clear Selection

12 Laps

R-Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Tanner Tucker Tanner Tucker Madison, NC Madison, NC -
2 2 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
3 4 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 1
4 9 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
5 3 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
6 7 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 1
7 11 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 4
8 12 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 4
9 8 25P Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
10 14 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 4
11 10 10 Kollin Heiskell Kollin Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD -1
12 13 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
13 6 5R Rylin Reutzel Rylin Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA -7
DNS 5 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
10 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11
2 2 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
3 1 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -1
5 9 7 Cayson Rialson Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 4
6 8 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 2
7 4 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -3
8 5 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
9 11 6P Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 2
10 6 49T Tate Martin Tate Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -4
11 7 15K Kolynn Sly Kolynn Sly Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -4
12 13 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
13 DNF 14 70 William Truelken William Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
14 DNF 10 7X Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -4
10 Laps

R-Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 10 Kollin Heiskell Kollin Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 9
2 2 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -
3 3 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 4 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 11 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 5
7 6 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
8 8 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA -
9 7 4X Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
10 9 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
11 12 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 1
12 13 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
13 DNF 1 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -12
14 DNF 14 224 Sawyer Struck Sawyer Struck Atalissa, IA Atalissa, IA -
6 Laps

R-Box StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Tanner Tucker Tanner Tucker Madison, NC Madison, NC -
2 2 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
3 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 3 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL -1
5 6 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
6 8 5R Rylin Reutzel Rylin Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
7 5 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA -2
8 DNF 7 25P Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
150 Laps

R-Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 6 Jackson Darnell Jackson Darnell Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 13.620
2 24 32 Tanner Tucker Tanner Tucker Madison, NC Madison, NC 13.626
3 8 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.648
4 10 5R Rylin Reutzel Rylin Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 13.729
5 9 25P Skye Peterson Skye Peterson Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.809
6 11 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 13.850
7 21 14 Luke Garner Luke Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.862
8 27 79 Daxx Housley Daxx Housley Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 13.892
9 22 1K Kruz Miller Kruz Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.985
10 29 26 Walker Overturf Walker Overturf Hedrick, IA Hedrick, IA 14.024
11 19 10 Kollin Heiskell Kollin Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 14.184
12 25 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 14.263
13 3 49T Tate Martin Tate Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 14.277
14 14 12 Paisley West Paisley West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 14.295
15 6 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 14.344
16 15 6P Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 14.382
17 5 4C Carson George Carson George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 14.411
18 23 4X Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 14.424
19 36 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 14.443
20 18 50K Kamden Gasper Kamden Gasper Newton, IA Newton, IA 14.473
21 20 29 Braxton Hammond Braxton Hammond Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 14.483
22 1 3S Jace Saathoff Jace Saathoff Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 14.511
23 33 15K Kolynn Sly Kolynn Sly Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 14.577
24 34 24P Preston Schmidt Preston Schmidt Cambridge, IA Cambridge, IA 14.625
25 32 3 Kainen Bowling Kainen Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 14.676
26 26 3C Finn Crowdes Finn Crowdes Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.800
27 31 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 14.831
28 2 7 Cayson Rialson Cayson Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 14.843
29 13 7X Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 14.883
30 12 4 Wyatt Yore Wyatt Yore Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 14.933
31 28 70 William Truelken William Truelken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.462
32 4 22 Carson Sanders Carson Sanders Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.531
33 7 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 15.618
34 30 14B Bentley Haring Bentley Haring Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.749
35 17 224 Sawyer Struck Sawyer Struck Atalissa, IA Atalissa, IA 16.955
36 16 88 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Mononth, IL Mononth, IL 16.955
20 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 7 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
3 8 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 5
4 5 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 1
5 4 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -1
6 11 4D Annie Dawson Annie Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
7 10 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
8 12 13R Maddaux Rosewall Maddaux Rosewall Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 4
9 13 21A Alexandra Sutton Alexandra Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
10 DNF 3 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -7
11 DNF 6 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -5
12 DNF 9 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, IA Mooresville, IA -3
DQ 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
6 Laps

Intermediate Wing OutlawDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
3 2 85 Lily Webster Lily Webster Mingo, IA Mingo, IA -1
4 6 17 Oliver Sackett Oliver Sackett Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 2
5 5 50 Tobin Weaver Tobin Weaver Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
6 7 02 Draven Benge Draven Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
7 DNF 4 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
DNS 8 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
15 Laps

Box StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 2 35 Gage Weldon Gage Weldon Tbd, WI Tbd, WI -
3 3 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 7 18B Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 3
5 11 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 6
6 9 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 3
7 15 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 8
8 12 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
9 6 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -3
10 14 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 4
11 13 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 2
12 DNF 4 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD -8
13 DNF 8 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -5
14 DNF 5 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -9
15 DNF 10 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC -5
DNS 16 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
12 Laps

Box StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 1
2 3 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 1
3 6 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
4 13 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 9
Top 4 transfer
5 12 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
6 1 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -5
7 4 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
8 11 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
9 14 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
10 5 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -5
11 7 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -4
12 8 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
13 10 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -3
14 15 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
15 DNF 9 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -6
DNS 16 50 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL -
12 Laps

Box StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 3 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 8 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 5
4 2 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5H Leah Reutzel Leah Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
6 14 5 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 8
7 10 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
8 11 2 Carter Anderson Carter Anderson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 3
9 13 19BC Colt McKinney Colt McKinney Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
10 4 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
11 5 74 Addyson King Addyson King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL -6
12 DNF 9 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
13 DNF 7 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -6
14 DNF 12 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
15 DNF 15 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA -
16 DNF 16 7C Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
10 Laps

Box StockC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 12
2 6 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
3 2 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 50 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 5
5 4 47 Aiden King Aiden King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL -1
6 8 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
7 15 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
8 10 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 1 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA -8
10 14 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 4
11 11 14P Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
12 12 127 Chase Gringerich Chase Gringerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA -
13 DNF 3 55 Addilynn Ackman Addilynn Ackman North Henderson, IL North Henderson, IL -10
14 DNF 16 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 2
15 DNF 7 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -8
16 DNF 5 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA -11
10 Laps

Box StockC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19BC Colt McKinney Colt McKinney Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 2 5 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
3 4 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7C Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 1
5 15 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 10
6 1 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
7 9 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
8 13 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 5
9 11 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
10 12 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
11 14 321 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 3
12 6 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -6
13 DNF 7 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -6
14 DNF 8 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
15 DNF 10 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -5
6 Laps

Box StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 1 35 Gage Weldon Gage Weldon Tbd, WI Tbd, WI -1
3 3 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 4 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD -
5 6 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 1
6 5 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA -1
7 7 18B Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -
8 8 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN -
150 Laps

Box StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 12.686
2 17 44 Zoey Smith Zoey Smith Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 12.730
3 20 41 Brody Snyder Brody Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.753
4 58 27 Cameron Bowling Cameron Bowling Kirkwood, IL Kirkwood, IL 12.758
5 4 14 Brody Measmer Brody Measmer Concord, NC Concord, NC 12.764
6 16 39 Taver West Taver West Whiting, IA Whiting, IA 12.803
7 47 78E Easton Sargisson Easton Sargisson San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 12.809
8 56 18B Grayson Price Grayson Price Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 12.813
9 6 5H Leah Reutzel Leah Reutzel Burt, IA Burt, IA 12.814
10 38 7X Nikki Ballard Nikki Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.819
11 26 11 Karter Heiskell Karter Heiskell Canton, SD Canton, SD 12.827
12 41 7S Wyatt Snyder Wyatt Snyder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.835
13 5 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 12.852
14 62 17 Trenton Peterson Trenton Peterson Russell, IA Russell, IA 12.870
15 33 28 Paxton Longbine Paxton Longbine Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.909
16 14 777 Drake Ballard Drake Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.918
17 54 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 12.954
18 22 19BC Colt McKinney Colt McKinney Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.961
19 49 81A Alex Yoerger Alex Yoerger Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 12.968
20 60 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.974
21 23 9L Lincoln Martin Lincoln Martin Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 12.994
22 61 3E Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 13.002
23 1 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.003
24 12 9E Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 13.019
25 50 09 Paxton Benge Paxton Benge Milton, IA Milton, IA 13.024
26 43 47 Aiden King Aiden King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 13.079
27 37 50 Lucas Pence Lucas Pence Stronghurst, IL Stronghurst, IL 13.096
28 35 6R Ryder Mooi Ryder Mooi Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.107
29 8 99B Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 13.119
30 19 52 Knox Peterson Knox Peterson Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 13.136
31 24 7C Conner Rialson Conner Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 13.141
32 15 55 Addilynn Ackman Addilynn Ackman North Henderson, IL North Henderson, IL 13.145
33 11 72M Montana Mitchell Montana Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 13.157
34 45 4C Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 13.163
35 18 2 Carter Anderson Carter Anderson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 13.175
36 10 5 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 13.178
37 40 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 13.233
38 32 48K Kinzley Sly Kinzley Sly Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 13.241
39 53 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 13.260
40 63 21JR Jared Sutton Jared Sutton Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.305
41 51 9 Lauren Pfoltner Lauren Pfoltner Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.332
42 31 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 13.338
43 25 6D Riley Dawson Riley Dawson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 13.358
44 44 321 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 13.400
45 30 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.417
46 42 93P Peyton Langlois Peyton Langlois Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 13.450
47 9 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 13.508
48 29 01 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 13.521
49 59 7D Jemma Dement Jemma Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 13.563
50 57 83 Jacob Miller Jacob Miller Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.571
51 28 13 Dallas Kibbe Dallas Kibbe Ames, IA Ames, IA 13.619
52 46 78S Sawyer Nott Sawyer Nott Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13.676
53 34 22F1 Londyn Alanis Londyn Alanis Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.698
54 36 6B Brayton Ross Brayton Ross Granger, IA Granger, IA 13.774
55 13 74 Addyson King Addyson King Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 13.851
56 27 14P Pailen Nickodigevic Pailen Nickodigevic Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 14.195
57 39 127 Chase Gringerich Chase Gringerich Wellman, IA Wellman, IA 14.274
58 48 24B Brooklynn Mitchell Brooklynn Mitchell Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.283
59 21 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 14.283
60 52 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 14.283
61 2 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.283
62 55 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.283
63 3 35 Gage Weldon Gage Weldon Tbd, WI Tbd, WI 14.283
20 Laps

250/125 IntermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
2 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -1
3 11 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 8
4 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
5 3 88 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
6 10 23S Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
7 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
8 16 14T Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 8
9 7 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
10 14 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
11 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -6
12 9 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -3
13 13 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
14 18 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
15 DNF 17 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 2
16 DNF 15 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
17 DNF 8 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -9
18 DNF 12 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
12 Laps

250/125 IntermediateB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
2 6 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
3 2 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
4 4 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
5 10 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 3 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -4
8 8 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -
9 5 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -4
10 DNF 11 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
11 DNF 9 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
12 Laps

250/125 IntermediateB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23S Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
2 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 2 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
4 3 14T Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
5 6 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
7 DNF 5 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
8 DNF 10 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
9 DNF 7 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
DNS 8 11N Dan Needles Dan Needles New, IA New, IA -
6 Laps

250/125 IntermediateDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 6
2 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 4 88 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 1
4 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
5 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
6 3 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
7 8 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
8 DNF 1 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -7
150 Laps

250/125 IntermediateQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 11.336
2 22 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 11.394
3 25 82 Billy Corsa Billy Corsa Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 11.410
4 29 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 11.466
5 6 23S Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 11.483
6 17 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11.579
7 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 11.612
8 7 75 Deekan McRoberts Deekan McRoberts Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 11.620
9 2 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 11.652
10 5 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 11.666
11 4 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 11.689
12 23 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 11.712
13 10 14T Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 11.731
14 3 11 Brock Wilkens Brock Wilkens Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 11.766
15 18 95 Caesar Granados Caesar Granados Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11.809
16 16 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 11.813
17 11 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 11.851
18 20 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 11.884
19 14 21M Gatlin MewBourn Gatlin MewBourn Athens, TX Athens, TX 11.932
20 15 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 11.993
21 27 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 12.054
22 8 14B Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 12.083
23 12 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 12.131
24 13 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.157
25 1 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 21.449
26 21 11N Dan Needles Dan Needles New, IA New, IA 51.685
27 9 7 Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 51.685
28 26 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Leander, TX Leander, TX 51.685
29 28 88 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 51.685
20 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 1 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 18 1 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 15
4 6 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 11 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 6
6 3 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
7 7 5 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA -
8 10 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
9 14 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 5
10 4 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
11 15 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
12 13 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
13 DNF 16 000 Nathan Dailey Nathan Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
14 DNF 9 88 Brayden Draeger Brayden Draeger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
15 DNF 5 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -10
16 DNF 12 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
DNS 17 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -
DQ 8 57 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
2 1 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 2 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 7 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 3
DNS 4 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
DNS 3 5 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA -
DNS 6 57 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
150 Laps

Adult Wing OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17 Carter Larson Carter Larson Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.666
2 13 89 Payton Smith Payton Smith Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.677
3 12 43 Brayden Shepherd Brayden Shepherd Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 12.683
4 10 1 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 12.724
5 15 57 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 12.726
6 14 92 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.938
7 16 16 Cayden Arpy Cayden Arpy Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 12.965
8 4 8 Ryan Downing Ryan Downing Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 13.005
9 11 11P Trever Peterson Trever Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 13.126
10 6 17A Anthony Guessford Jr Anthony Guessford Jr Does Moines, IA Does Moines, IA 13.173
11 17 000 Nathan Dailey Nathan Dailey Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.229
12 7 47 Peyton Boender Peyton Boender Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 13.328
13 1 26 Haylie Allen Haylie Allen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.352
14 5 46 Marty Murphy Marty Murphy Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.380
15 18 88 Brayden Draeger Brayden Draeger Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.544
16 8 18 Noah Garr Noah Garr Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 15.137
17 9 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 15.137
18 3 5 Taton Geetings Taton Geetings Pella, IA Pella, IA 15.137
25 Laps

Open-500ccA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 2 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
3 5 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 2
4 6 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 2
5 9 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 4
6 7 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
7 15 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 8
8 4 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -4
9 16 06K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
10 20 44G Shane Garrisson Shane Garrisson Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 10
11 19 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 8
12 11 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
13 18 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 5
14 DNF 10 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -4
15 DNF 12 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -3
16 DNF 17 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 1
17 DNF 13 00 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL -4
18 DNF 8 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -10
19 DNF 3 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -16
20 DNF 14 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -6
12 Laps

Open-500ccB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 4 00 Terry Reed Terry Reed Cerro Gordo, IL Cerro Gordo, IL 2
3 2 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
4 8 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 4
5 11 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 6
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
7 6 11W Richard witkowski Richard witkowski Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
8 14 7A Austin Ballard Austin Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 6
9 15 31 Ben Truetken Ben Truetken Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
10 12 48C Corbin Hulgan Corbin Hulgan Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
11 DNF 13 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
12 DNF 1 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -11
13 DNF 10 69 Cole Webster Cole Webster Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
DNS 9 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
DNS 3 88 Braydon Draeger Braydon Draeger Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
DNS 16 777 Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
12 Laps

Open-500ccB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Kory Ballard Kory Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
3 5 06K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
4 6 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 2
5 8 44G Shane Garrisson Shane Garrisson Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 30C Carter Hansen Carter Hansen Johnston, IA Johnston, IA -3
7 13 13D Adam Curry Adam Curry Beacon, IA Beacon, IA 6
8 10 44D Drake Timmerman Drake Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
9 DNF 7 1 Austin Harris Austin Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
DNS 4 99X Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA -
DNS 9 43 Brody Johnson Brody Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
DNS 15 44 Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
DNS 12 18 Conner Ruge Conner Ruge Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 14 11 Mike Stoker Mike Stoker Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
DNS 11 71 CJ Sweatt CJ Sweatt Loris, SC Loris, SC -
6 Laps

Open-500ccDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 3 31E Eric Erdmann Eric Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
3 2 03 Ty Schurr Ty Schurr Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -1
4 4 77 Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
5 9 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 4
6 7 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 1
7 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -2
8 8 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -
9 6 69T Trey Erdmann Trey Erdmann Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -3
10 10 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -
150 Laps

Open-500ccQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 48 Coen McDaniel Coen McDaniel Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 11.054
2 37 51 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 11.257
3 25 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 11.363
4 24 99 Braydn Greubel Braydn Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 11.443
5 29 5B Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 11.481
6 30 99X Kade Higday Kade Higday Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.532
7 14 51K Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX 11.572
8 41 28H Dawson Hamdorf Dawson Hamdorf Lowden, IA Lowden, IA 11.577
9 15 04 Mason Heimbaugh Mason Heimbaugh Pleasant Hill, IA Pleasant Hill, IA 11.639
10 38 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA 11.656
11 4 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 11.670
12