4/23/2022 - Talladega Short Track
4/23/2022 - Talladega Short Track

4/23/2022
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Elliott

Chase Elliott

Dawsonville, GA

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 10 -4
Qualifying 2 14.870 3 12

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 3 25 Tim Roszell Tim Roszell Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
3 4 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
4 5 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 1
5 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 2
6 8 X Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
7 2 99 Shun Oreo Thomas Shun Oreo Thomas Westminter, SC Westminter, SC -5
8 9 215 Skip Freeman Skip Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
9 10 17 Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
10 6 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -4
20 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
2 2 55 Ryan King Ryan King Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
3 6 0 Doodle Lowe Doodle Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 3
4 5 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby 1
5 7 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 2
6 3 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler -3
7 12 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
8 4 912 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -4
9 11 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
10 8 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
11 10 11 Nikalas Godfrey Nikalas Godfrey -1
12 14 14 Gary Jones Gary Jones Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
13 13 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
14 16 79 Wade Walker Wade Walker Dadeville, AL Dadeville, AL 2
15 15 98M Matt Janssen Matt Janssen Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
16 17 7 Stephen Pruitt Stephen Pruitt Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
17 9 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -8
18 18 J8 Jason Reed Jason Reed Delta, AL Delta, AL -
DNS 19 1H Kevin Howard Kevin Howard Oak Grove, AL Oak Grove, AL -
40 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
2 4 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer 2
3 1 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -2
4 5 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
5 3 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
6 8 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
7 12 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
8 11 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 3
9 7 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
10 6 9 Chase Elliott Chase Elliott Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -4
11 16 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 5
12 13 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 1
13 10 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -3
14 22 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 8
15 9 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -6
16 19 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 3
17 21 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 4
18 14 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -4
19 24 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 5
20 15 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -5
21 17 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms -4
22 18 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA -4
23 23 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
24 25 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
25 26 1M Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 1
26 20 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -6
27 27 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
2 2 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL -
3 3 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms -
4 5 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 2
6 6 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
7 4 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -3
DNS 8 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
2 2 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -
3 8 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 5
4 3 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
6 4 20M Cody Martin Cody Martin Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -2
7 9 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 2
8 7 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -1
9 5 24J Steven Jernigan Steven Jernigan Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
2 3 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 1
3 2 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -1
4 5 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -1
6 7 1M Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 1
7 6 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -1
8 9 01G Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS 1
9 8 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL -1
10 10 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 14.771
2 19 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.822
3 14 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.882
4 1 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 14.897
5 17 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 14.965
Top 5 transfer
6 10 24M Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 14.998
7 7 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.999
8 8 11 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.055
9 4 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 15.059
10 13 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 15.175
11 12 20M Cody Martin Cody Martin Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 15.181
12 5 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 15.200
13 9 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.208
14 11 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 15.209
15 2 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 15.226
16 6 1M Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 15.228
17 3 39 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 15.286
18 16 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 15.330
19 15 01G Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS 15.379
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 14.681
2 17 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer 14.733
3 15 9 Chase Elliott Chase Elliott Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 14.870
4 1 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.910
5 3 46 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL 14.929
Top 5 transfer
6 6 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 14.930
7 8 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.930
8 16 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 14.951
9 14 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.001
10 13 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.071
11 12 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.093
12 10 24J Steven Jernigan Steven Jernigan Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.384
13 4 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 15.477
14 2 5 Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 15.504
15 11 C4 Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 15.565
16 7 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 15.620
17 5 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 15.772
18 18 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.035
25 Laps

Talladega SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -
2 2 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
3 4 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
4 5 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 1
5 9 44 Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
6 8 71 Dennis Collins Dennis Collins Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
7 3 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -4
8 6 3G'S Gabriel Anderson Gabriel Anderson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -2
9 7 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -2
10 10 75X Dan Cox Dan Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
0 Laps

Talladega SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 27W Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL
2 3 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN
3 6 01J Joe Hillman Joe Hillman Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA
4 9 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
5 8 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL
6 1 3G'S Gabriel Anderson Gabriel Anderson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL
7 10 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA
8 4 71 Dennis Collins Dennis Collins Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL
9 7 44 Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
10 5 75X Dan Cox Dan Cox Odenville, AL Odenville, AL
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -
2 2 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
3 6 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 3
4 4 22 Chase Landers Chase Landers Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
5 5 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -
6 18 60 Taylor Gowers Taylor Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 12
7 11 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
8 19 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL 11
9 14 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 5
10 7 52 Todd Hurst Todd Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -3
11 16 27 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 5
12 8 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -4
13 15 65 Dano Ferguson Dano Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 2
14 3 2 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -11
15 20 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL 5
16 13 2N Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -3
17 17 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
18 9 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -9
19 21 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 2
20 12 25C Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell -8
DNS 10 29 Robert George Robert George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL
2 21 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL
3 15 2 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL
4 16 22 Chase Landers Chase Landers Russellville, AL Russellville, AL
5 7 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL
6 12 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL
7 14 52 Todd Hurst Todd Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL
8 4 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL
9 20 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL
10 6 29 Robert George Robert George Ragland, AL Ragland, AL
11 2 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
12 3 25C Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell
13 18 2N Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL
14 9 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL
15 5 65 Dano Ferguson Dano Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA
16 1 27 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL
17 13 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA
18 8 60 Taylor Gowers Taylor Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL
19 10 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL
20 19 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL
21 17 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL
All transfer
15 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL 2
2 2 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
3 5 X Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
4 9 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 5
5 19 S6 Josh Salisbury Josh Salisbury Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 14
6 17 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 11
7 1 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -6
8 8 2 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
9 4 13CJ Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -5
10 10 3 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
11 14 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL 3
12 15 99 Tripp Armbrust Tripp Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 3
13 13 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
14 16 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 2
15 11 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -4
DNS 18 31B Jason Brimer Jason Brimer Hokes Bluff, AL Hokes Bluff, AL -
DNS 12 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN -
DQ 7 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DQ 6 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL
2 15 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
3 11 1 Chris Howell Chris Howell Columbiana, AL Columbiana, AL
4 17 S6 Josh Salisbury Josh Salisbury Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
5 4 13CJ Jonathan Caldwell Jonathan Caldwell Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL
6 8 X Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL
7 18 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
8 9 2 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL
9 10 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL
10 12 3 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL
11 6 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL
12 2 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN
13 16 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
14 19 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL
15 1 99 Tripp Armbrust Tripp Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL
16 13 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL
17 5 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
18 3 31B Jason Brimer Jason Brimer Hokes Bluff, AL Hokes Bluff, AL
DQ 7 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL
12 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
2 1 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -1
3 5 M11 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
4 3 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -1
5 11 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 6
6 9 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
7 6 1 Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
8 15 22L Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 7
9 14 23BP Joshua Gillen Joshua Gillen JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 5
10 4 C3 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -6
11 13 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 2
12 16 W31 Skyler West Skyler West Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 4
13 17 9 Jeff Phillips Jeff Phillips Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 4
14 8 14J Jamie Browning Jamie Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -6
15 12 H14 Hunter Collins Hunter Collins -3
16 7 18 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL -9
17 10 19 Kaeden Cotton Kaeden Cotton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -7
0 Laps

Hot ShotsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 17.863
2 11 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 17.898
3 12 C3 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 17.992
4 3 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 18.013
5 13 M11 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 18.038
6 8 1 Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 18.227
7 6 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.575
8 1 14J Jamie Browning Jamie Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 18.626
9 5 19 Kaeden Cotton Kaeden Cotton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 18.658
10 16 21 Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.770
11 4 H14 Hunter Collins Hunter Collins 18.954
12 10 18 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL 18.986
13 7 23BP Joshua Gillen Joshua Gillen JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 19.094
14 15 22L Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 19.095
15 17 W31 Skyler West Skyler West Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 19.113
16 2 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 19.116
17 14 9 Jeff Phillips Jeff Phillips Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 19.307
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
3 2 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
4 4 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
5 6 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
6 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
7 8 14M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
8 9 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
9 7 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
10 12 8 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
11 11 1A Lee Moore Lee Moore Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -
12 10 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -2
13 19 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA 6
14 16 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
15 13 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -2
16 18 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
17 17 83 Bob Auld Bob Auld Largo, FL Largo, FL -
18 14 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -4
19 15 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -4
6 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHoosier Speed Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
2 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 3 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 5 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
5 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
6 6 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 3 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
3 2 17JR Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
4 6 10L Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
5 7 8 Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
6 5 9 C.J. Miller C.J. Miller Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
7 4 7E Eric Gunderson Eric Gunderson Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Terry Gray Terry Gray Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 3 14B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
3 2 28 Jeff Willingham Jeff Willingham Ripley, MS Ripley, MS -1
4 6 14M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
5 4 51 Matt Linder Matt Linder Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -1
6 5 83 Bob Auld Bob Auld Largo, FL Largo, FL -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 4 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
3 2 1A Lee Moore Lee Moore Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -1
4 1 7D Donnie Goodwin Donnie Goodwin Cottontown, TN Cottontown, TN -3
5 6 33 Joe Larkin Joe Larkin Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 1
6 5 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -1