10/1/2022 - Talladega Short Track
10/1/2022 - Talladega Short Track

10/1/2022
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blake Broome

Blake Broome

LEESBURG, AL

CRUSA 602 LM Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 16 -
Heat 1 7 6 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
2 2 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -
3 1 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby -2
4 7 48B Matt Broadway Matt Broadway Boston, GA Boston, GA 3
5 10 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 5
6 4 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -2
7 9 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 2
8 8 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL -
9 18 28 Silas Hamm Silas Hamm Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 9
10 5 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
11 11 75 Charlie Howell Charlie Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -
12 13 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 1
13 19 18M Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 6
14 17 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
15 23 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 8
16 16 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -
17 14 29 JO JO MORGAN JO JO MORGAN Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -3
18 12 72 Brad Connor Brad Connor Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA -6
19 6 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -13
20 20 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
DNS 15 4 Luke Gaskins Luke Gaskins Albertville, AL Albertville, AL -
DNS 22 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
DNS 21 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby -
2 2 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
3 3 48B Matt Broadway Matt Broadway Boston, GA Boston, GA -
4 8 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 4
5 4 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -1
6 7 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 1
7 5 18M Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -2
8 6 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 1
2 3 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
3 4 242 Steve Kirk Steve Kirk Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
4 6 75 Charlie Howell Charlie Howell Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 2
5 1 29 JO JO MORGAN JO JO MORGAN Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -4
6 8 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
7 5 23 Travis Smith Travis Smith Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -2
8 7 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 4
2 4 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
3 7 01 Justin Owens Justin Owens Elora, TN Elora, TN 4
4 6 72 Brad Connor Brad Connor Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 2
5 1 4 Luke Gaskins Luke Gaskins Albertville, AL Albertville, AL -4
6 2 28 Silas Hamm Silas Hamm Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -4
7 3 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -4
All transfer
40 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
3 4 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
4 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
5 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
6 6 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -
7 5 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
8 10 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 2
9 9 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 12 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
11 11 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
12 14 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 2
13 15 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
14 16 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
15 23 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 8
16 19 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 3
17 13 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -4
18 24 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 6
19 21 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
20 22 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
21 17 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -4
22 25 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
23 26 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 3
24 20 K5 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -4
25 18 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
26 27 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
27 8 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -19
DNS 28 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
2 3 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
3 5 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
4 7 K5 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
5 4 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -1
6 8 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
7 6 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
8 9 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 1
9 10 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 1
10 1 J67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -9
DNS 11 99 Terry Smith Terry Smith -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
3 3 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 6 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
5 7 57 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 2
6 8 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 2
7 4 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
8 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 1
9 10 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
10 83 Kyle Cochran Kyle Cochran Canton, GA Canton, GA -
DQ 5 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 3 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 1
3 4 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
4 2 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -2
5 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
6 10 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 4
7 9 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 2
8 7 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb -1
9 12 83 Kyle Cochran Kyle Cochran Canton, GA Canton, GA 3
10 11 9 Simon Haynes Simon Haynes Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
11 5 1E Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
DNS 8 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.491
2 22 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.558
3 2 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.612
4 11 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.708
5 16 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.716
Top 5 transfer
6 5 J67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.769
7 21 67 Cody Ballard Cody Ballard Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.786
8 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.829
9 19 85 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.835
10 14 19 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 14.838
11 20 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.841
12 9 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 14.849
13 1 1E Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.857
14 17 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.877
15 12 K5 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.886
16 18 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 14.895
17 13 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.950
18 7 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.049
19 6 88D Dalton Dowdy Dalton Dowdy Madison, AL Madison, AL 15.212
20 15 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 15.250
21 3 99 Terry Smith Terry Smith 15.413
22 10 9 Simon Haynes Simon Haynes Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 16.800
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 14.717
2 7 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 14.741
3 3 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 14.847
4 19 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 14.854
5 17 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 14.866
Top 5 transfer
6 21 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.880
7 18 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.884
8 15 1S Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.896
9 20 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.896
10 10 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 14.962
11 13 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 14.980
12 2 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 15.041
13 1 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 15.051
14 6 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 15.070
15 5 57 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 15.171
16 16 22P Jeremy Pate Jeremy Pate Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 15.273
17 14 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 15.295
18 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.333
19 11 1 Jason Markewitz Jason Markewitz Killen, AL Killen, AL 15.374
20 8 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.380
21 12 83 Kyle Cochran Kyle Cochran Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.842
25 Laps

Talladega SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Joe Noojin Joe Noojin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -
2 3 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 1
3 5 42 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
4 4 B97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
5 7 247 Dustin Stewart Dustin Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
6 8 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 2
7 10 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 3
8 13 9 Jamie Pritchett Jamie Pritchett Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 5
9 11 28W Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
10 15 S9 Luke Starr Luke Starr Hokes Bluff, AL Hokes Bluff, AL 5
11 16 15T Willie Traywick Willie Traywick Wilsonville, AL Wilsonville, AL 5
12 2 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum -10
13 12 H17 Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
14 9 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL -5
15 18 81 Travis Walden Travis Walden Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 3
16 17 112 Connor Norris Connor Norris Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL 1
17 19 8 Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 2
18 20 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
19 14 71 Jackie Knighten Jackie Knighten Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -5
20 6 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -14
0 Laps

Talladega SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 21 Joe Noojin Joe Noojin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 14.652
2 9 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum 14.669
3 19 27 Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 14.753
4 14 B97 Lee Burdett Lee Burdett Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 14.774
5 2 42 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 14.778
6 1 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 14.885
7 20 247 Dustin Stewart Dustin Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.928
8 7 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 14.987
9 15 B4 Brandon Brown Brandon Brown Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 15.073
10 12 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 15.146
11 18 28W Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.466
12 8 H17 Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.494
13 4 9 Jamie Pritchett Jamie Pritchett Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 15.638
14 10 71 Jackie Knighten Jackie Knighten Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 15.909
15 13 S9 Luke Starr Luke Starr Hokes Bluff, AL Hokes Bluff, AL 15.989
16 3 15T Willie Traywick Willie Traywick Wilsonville, AL Wilsonville, AL 16.101
17 11 112 Connor Norris Connor Norris Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL 16.230
18 5 81 Travis Walden Travis Walden Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 17.017
19 6 8 Braxton Whitfield Braxton Whitfield Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 17.124
DQ 16 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.723
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
3 3 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -
4 5 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
5 4 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -1
6 8 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
7 12 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 5
8 18 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 10
9 14 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL 5
10 7 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -3
11 15 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL 4
12 6 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL -6
13 16 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 3
14 13 51 Zack Shelton Zack Shelton -1
15 21 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 6
16 20 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 4
17 11 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -6
18 10 25S John Sands John Sands -8
19 17 7 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -2
20 19 13H Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
21 9 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -12
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
3 3 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -
4 5 25S John Sands John Sands 1
5 6 51 Zack Shelton Zack Shelton 1
6 7 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
7 4 13H Randy Holder Randy Holder Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
2 3 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
3 7 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 4
4 6 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 2
5 2 13 Jason Nolin Jason Nolin Springville, AL Springville, AL -3
6 5 7 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -1
7 4 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -3
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -
2 3 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL 1
3 5 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 2
4 7 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
5 4 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL -1
6 6 10 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -
7 2 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 5 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 3
3 7 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
4 17 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13
5 3 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL -2
6 4 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -2
7 11 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 4
8 14 B1 Justin Brantley Justin Brantley Kathleen, GA Kathleen, GA 6
9 8 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
10 13 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
11 10 00D Dawson Davis Dawson Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -1
12 15 12 Adam Dickerson Adam Dickerson Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 3
13 16 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
14 6 00RED Noah Davis Noah Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -8
15 2 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -13
16 9 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -7
17 12 K8 James Kendrick James Kendrick Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -5
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 3 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
3 6 00 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
4 2 00D Dawson Davis Dawson Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -2
5 5 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
6 4 12 Adam Dickerson Adam Dickerson Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
2 5 L4 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Elora, TN Elora, TN 3
3 6 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
4 3 31 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -1
5 4 B1 Justin Brantley Justin Brantley Kathleen, GA Kathleen, GA -1
6 1 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL 4
2 4 00RED Noah Davis Noah Davis Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 2
3 3 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 1 K8 James Kendrick James Kendrick Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -3
DQ 2 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 3
2 1 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL -1
3 2 M14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
4 8 78 Alex Mcqueen Alex Mcqueen Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 4
5 3 1 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -2
6 7 C3 Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
7 23 00 Bryan Armbrust Bryan Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 16
8 10 13 James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 2
9 12 11 Lanse Rose Lanse Rose Rodville, GA Rodville, GA 3
10 9 63 Matthew McQueen Matthew McQueen Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -1
11 22 L10 Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 11
12 16 8X Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL 4
13 14 31 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Welborn, AL Welborn, AL 1
14 17 24 James Wilburn James Wilburn Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY 3
15 19 20D Butch Dickerson Butch Dickerson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
16 18 C14 Cody Graves Cody Graves Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
17 15 218 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL -2
18 11 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -7
19 5 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -14
20 13 D10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -7
DNS 21 B13 Chloe Browning Chloe Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 20 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -
DNS 6 77 Rob Romines Rob Romines Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
DNS 24 8 Jessica Werts Jessica Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL -
2 4 C12 Cole Mcavoy Cole Mcavoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
3 5 C3 Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
4 6 13 James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 2
5 2 D10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -3
6 7 8X Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL 1
7 8 20D Butch Dickerson Butch Dickerson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
8 3 L10 Logan Rich Logan Rich Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 5 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 3
3 4 78 Alex Mcqueen Alex Mcqueen Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
4 2 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
5 7 31 Brandon Crawford Brandon Crawford Welborn, AL Welborn, AL 2
6 6 24 James Wilburn James Wilburn Frewsburg, NY Frewsburg, NY -
7 3 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -4
8 8 00 Bryan Armbrust Bryan Armbrust Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 6
2 1 77 Rob Romines Rob Romines Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -1
3 6 63 Matthew McQueen Matthew McQueen Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 3
4 8 11 Lanse Rose Lanse Rose Rodville, GA Rodville, GA 4
5 3 218 Jimmy McAvoy Jimmy McAvoy Eastabago, AL Eastabago, AL -2
DNS 4 C14 Cody Graves Cody Graves Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 2 B13 Chloe Browning Chloe Browning Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 5 8 Jessica Werts Jessica Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57B David Griffith David Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL -
2 3 19 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 1
3 5 15 Brandon Wilbanks Brandon Wilbanks Scottsboro, AL Scottsboro, AL 2
4 4 16 Mancle Morgan Mancle Morgan Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
5 6 18 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
6 7 B1 Wendell Hughes Wendell Hughes White Plans, AL White Plans, AL 1
7 2 57A Austin Griffith Austin Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL -5
8 8 142 Zach Bennich Zach Bennich Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
9 9 B23 Doc Hughes Doc Hughes TST (NOT), AL TST (NOT), AL -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57B David Griffith David Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL 1
2 1 57A Austin Griffith Austin Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL -1
3 5 19 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
4 7 16 Mancle Morgan Mancle Morgan Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 3
5 6 15 Brandon Wilbanks Brandon Wilbanks Scottsboro, AL Scottsboro, AL 1
6 9 18 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
7 3 B1 Wendell Hughes Wendell Hughes White Plans, AL White Plans, AL -4
8 4 142 Zach Bennich Zach Bennich Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -4
9 8 B23 Doc Hughes Doc Hughes TST (NOT), AL TST (NOT), AL -1
All transfer