10/1/2022 - Greenville Speedway
10/1/2022 - Greenville Speedway

10/1/2022
Greenville Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Wilkey

Jason Wilkey

Batesville, AR

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 11 3
Heat 1 7 8 -1
Qualifying 1 17.368 13 -1

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 7 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 5
3 1 D8 Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS -2
4 4 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 6 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
6 10 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 4
7 17 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 10
8 12 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
9 18 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 9
10 11 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
11 8 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3
12 15 47P Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
13 5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -8
14 19 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 5
15 20 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 5
16 24 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 8
17 14 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -3
18 22 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
19 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -17
20 13 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -7
21 16 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -5
22 21 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
23 9 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -14
24 23 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 1 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
3 3 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -
4 7 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 3
5 10 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 5
6 5 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
8 12 L51 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
9 6 12OG William Sykes William Sykes Avon, MS Avon, MS -3
10 9 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -1
11 14 17 Jason Wilkey Jason Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
12 11 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -1
13 13 6 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D8 Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS -
2 5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 3
3 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
4 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -3
6 8 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
7 6 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -1
8 7 17 Jason Wilkey Jason Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 1 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
3 2 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -1
4 5 47P Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -1
6 6 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR -
7 7 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
2 3 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
3 2 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
4 5 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
6 7 12OG William Sykes William Sykes Avon, MS Avon, MS 1
7 DNF 4 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -3
DNS 8 L51 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 4 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
3 2 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
4 5 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
6 6 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 7 6 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 D8 Mike Palasini Jr Mike Palasini Jr Leland, MS Leland, MS 15.509
2 3 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.619
3 2 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 15.625
4 1 86B Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.642
5 4 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 15.844
6 10 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.911
7 11 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.115
8 9 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 16.185
9 8 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 16.363
10 5 47P Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 16.441
11 7 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 16.479
12 13 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 16.557
13 12 17 Jason Wilkey Jason Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.368
14 15 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 18.459
15 14 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 35.253
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.700
2 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.884
3 9 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 15.980
4 2 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 15.993
5 13 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 16.054
6 8 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.212
7 15 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 16.639
8 4 17S Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 16.822
9 11 56 Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN 16.829
10 6 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 16.894
11 14 7 David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 17.044
12 5 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 17.455
13 10 12OG William Sykes William Sykes Avon, MS Avon, MS 17.543
14 3 6 Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 18.410
15 DNF 7 L51 Travis Ashley Travis Ashley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.410
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 6 7P Peter Hazzard Peter Hazzard Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 4
3 2 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -1
4 3 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -1
5 5 21D Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN -
6 8 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
7 9 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
8 7 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -1
9 13 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
10 11 34 Beau Gordon Beau Gordon Merigold, MS Merigold, MS 1
11 10 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -1
12 15 7 Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 3
13 20 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
14 19 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 5
15 23 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Eros, LA Eros, LA 8
16 22 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN 6
17 24 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 7
18 17 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
19 21 24Z Zane Ferrell Zane Ferrell Hermitage, AR Hermitage, AR 2
20 4 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -16
21 12 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS -9
22 16 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS -6
23 18 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -5
DNS 14 78W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA -
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
2 2 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS -
3 4 24Z Zane Ferrell Zane Ferrell Hermitage, AR Hermitage, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 30 Justin Paxton Justin Paxton Isola, MS Isola, MS 1
5 3 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS -2
6 DNF 8 64 Joshua Patterson Joshua Patterson Rolling Fork, MS Rolling Fork, MS 2
7 DNF 10 9 James Moore James Moore Edwards, MS Edwards, MS 3
8 DNF 6 D83 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -2
9 DNF 7 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Eros, LA Eros, LA -2
DNS 9 81 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR -
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -
2 2 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -
3 7 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 1
5 3 C12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -2
6 DNF 4 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -2
7 DNF 6 28M Christopher McCool Christopher McCool Isola, MS Isola, MS -1
8 DNF 8 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS -
DNS 9 10MM Derek Thornburg Derek Thornburg Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
2 6 21D Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
3 4 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 1
4 1 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
6 8 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 2
7 2 30 Justin Paxton Justin Paxton Isola, MS Isola, MS -5
8 7 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Eros, LA Eros, LA -1
9 9 81 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR -
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
2 2 7P Peter Hazzard Peter Hazzard Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
3 3 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
4 7 78W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -
6 6 C12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
7 9 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 2
8 4 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -4
9 8 10MM Derek Thornburg Derek Thornburg Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -1
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 1
2 5 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 3
3 1 34 Beau Gordon Beau Gordon Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -2
4 3 7 Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
6 4 24Z Zane Ferrell Zane Ferrell Hermitage, AR Hermitage, AR -2
7 9 D83 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 2
8 8 64 Joshua Patterson Joshua Patterson Rolling Fork, MS Rolling Fork, MS -
9 7 9 James Moore James Moore Edwards, MS Edwards, MS -2
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 1
2 1 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
3 6 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 3
4 5 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 7 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 1
7 8 28M Christopher McCool Christopher McCool Isola, MS Isola, MS 1
8 4 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS -4
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN
2 1 34 Beau Gordon Beau Gordon Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
3 7 30 Justin Paxton Justin Paxton Isola, MS Isola, MS
4 8 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS
5 4 91 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX
6 5 7 Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
7 13 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN
8 2 24Z Zane Ferrell Zane Ferrell Hermitage, AR Hermitage, AR
9 16 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS
10 10 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS
11 12 21D Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN
12 3 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS
13 14 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Eros, LA Eros, LA
14 15 9 James Moore James Moore Edwards, MS Edwards, MS
15 6 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS
16 11 64 Joshua Patterson Joshua Patterson Rolling Fork, MS Rolling Fork, MS
17 9 81 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS
2 2 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
3 11 7P Peter Hazzard Peter Hazzard Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
4 15 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN
5 12 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
6 14 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR
7 9 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN
8 16 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS
9 8 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
10 1 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS
11 7 C12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
12 13 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS
13 6 78W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA
14 5 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA
15 18 10MM Derek Thornburg Derek Thornburg Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
16 10 28M Christopher McCool Christopher McCool Isola, MS Isola, MS
17 4 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS
18 17 D83 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
0 Laps

Elite Glass CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN
2 2 3 Anthony Andrews Anthony Andrews Sidon, MS Sidon, MS
3 3 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS
4 4 3N Nathan Brown Nathan Brown Marion, AR Marion, AR
5 5 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Eros, LA Eros, LA
6 6 747 Lane Carr Lane Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS
7 7 22 Michael Carr Michael Carr Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS
8 8 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS
9 9 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS
10 10 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN
11 11 7 Brent Dillon Brent Dillon Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
12 12 21D Troy Dow Troy Dow Munford, TN Munford, TN
13 13 24Z Zane Ferrell Zane Ferrell Hermitage, AR Hermitage, AR
14 14 56 Ray Goodman Ray Goodman Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA
15 15 34 Beau Gordon Beau Gordon Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
16 16 81 Drake Green Drake Green Monticello, AR Monticello, AR
17 17 78 Henry Gustavas Henry Gustavas Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR
18 18 56H Bubba Harrison Bubba Harrison Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
19 19 7P Peter Hazzard Peter Hazzard Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
20 20 C12 Don Hooker Don Hooker Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
21 21 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS
22 22 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS
23 23 28M Christopher McCool Christopher McCool Isola, MS Isola, MS
24 24 9 James Moore James Moore Edwards, MS Edwards, MS
25 25 91 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX
26 26 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN
27 27 64 Joshua Patterson Joshua Patterson Rolling Fork, MS Rolling Fork, MS
28 28 30 Justin Paxton Justin Paxton Isola, MS Isola, MS
29 29 72 Courtney Ray Courtney Ray Southaven, MS Southaven, MS
30 30 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS
31 31 0 Chris Showah Chris Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
32 32 D83 Doug Showah Doug Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
33 33 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN
34 34 10MM Derek Thornburg Derek Thornburg Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
35 35 78W Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA
0 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
2 3 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
3 8 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 5
4 7 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 3
5 12 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 7
6 17 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 11
7 9 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR 2
8 18 16C Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 10
9 19 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 10
10 4 9N Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
11 24 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS 13
12 13 15 Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS 1
13 21 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 8
14 15 83 Danny Olive Danny Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 1
15 23 8A Micheal Harkness Micheal Harkness Conway, AR Conway, AR 8
16 16 H1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS -
17 22 36 Heather Kelley Heather Kelley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 5
18 2 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -16
19 6 Z1 Zack Downs Zack Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -13
20 10 R5 Ryan Hawkins Ryan Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -10
21 14 7D Jason Davis Jason Davis Mayflower, AR Mayflower, AR -7
22 11 48G Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR -11
23 20 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -3
24 5 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -19
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 1
2 7 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 5
3 1 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 8A Micheal Harkness Micheal Harkness Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
5 4 19X JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -1
6 3 13N Brandon Forrest Brandon Forrest Warren, AR Warren, AR -3
7 DNF 8 14D DJ Walker DJ Walker Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 1
8 DNF 6 K2 Kevin Bedingfield Kevin Bedingfield Cleveland, MS Cleveland, MS -2
0 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16C Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 1 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -1
3 6 36 Heather Kelley Heather Kelley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 47 Joey Horne Joey Horne Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 3
5 5 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS -
6 DNF 4 19 Matthew Robertson Matthew Robertson Coila, MS Coila, MS -2
DNS 3 T16 Tyler Stacks Tyler Stacks Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
2 1 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -1
3 7 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR 4
4 5 15 Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 1
6 4 13N Brandon Forrest Brandon Forrest Warren, AR Warren, AR -2
7 8 8A Micheal Harkness Micheal Harkness Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
8 DNF 2 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -6
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 1
2 1 Z1 Zack Downs Zack Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -1
3 3 R5 Ryan Hawkins Ryan Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
4 7 7D Jason Davis Jason Davis Mayflower, AR Mayflower, AR 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 1
6 5 T16 Tyler Stacks Tyler Stacks Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -1
7 DNF 4 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS -3
DNS 8 47 Joey Horne Joey Horne Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS -
2 3 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
3 4 48G Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR 1
4 6 83 Danny Olive Danny Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -3
6 5 19X JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -1
DNS 7 K2 Kevin Bedingfield Kevin Bedingfield Cleveland, MS Cleveland, MS -
DNS 8 14D DJ Walker DJ Walker Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -
0 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9N Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 3 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 1
3 1 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -2
4 5 H1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 16C Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
6 6 19 Matthew Robertson Matthew Robertson Coila, MS Coila, MS -
7 DNF 4 36 Heather Kelley Heather Kelley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -3
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL
2 8 Z1 Zack Downs Zack Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS
3 11 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS
4 12 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS
5 30 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
6 5 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR
7 21 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
8 26 9N Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR
9 28 3J Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
10 7 R5 Ryan Hawkins Ryan Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
11 14 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS
12 27 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS
13 6 13N Brandon Forrest Brandon Forrest Warren, AR Warren, AR
14 17 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS
15 15 48G Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR
16 16 36 Heather Kelley Heather Kelley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR
17 25 15 Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS
18 20 T16 Tyler Stacks Tyler Stacks Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
19 19 19X JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR
20 9 H1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS
21 1 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS
22 31 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR
23 2 83 Danny Olive Danny Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR
24 10 19 Matthew Robertson Matthew Robertson Coila, MS Coila, MS
25 29 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR
26 3 7D Jason Davis Jason Davis Mayflower, AR Mayflower, AR
27 13 K2 Kevin Bedingfield Kevin Bedingfield Cleveland, MS Cleveland, MS
28 22 16C Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR
29 23 8A Micheal Harkness Micheal Harkness Conway, AR Conway, AR
30 18 47 Joey Horne Joey Horne Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
31 24 14D DJ Walker DJ Walker Searcy, AR Searcy, AR
0 Laps

Factory StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 18 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL
2 5 Z1 Zack Downs Zack Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS
3 4 26 Jay Downs Jay Downs Leland, MS Leland, MS
4 20 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS
5 13 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
6 12 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR
7 24 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
8 7 9N Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR
9 22 3J Justin Reynolds Justin Reynolds Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
10 9 R5 Ryan Hawkins Ryan Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
11 26 24T Chad Tice Chad Tice Leland, MS Leland, MS
12 10 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS
13 6 13N Brandon Forrest Brandon Forrest Warren, AR Warren, AR
14 28 47JR Jacob Wiggins Jacob Wiggins Greenwood, MS Greenwood, MS
15 31 48G Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR
16 16 36 Heather Kelley Heather Kelley Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR
17 18 15 Brandon Nobles Brandon Nobles Coila, MS Coila, MS
18 25 T16 Tyler Stacks Tyler Stacks Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
19 29 19X JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR
20 21 H1 Tommy Raymond Tommy Raymond Leland, MS Leland, MS
21 17 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS
22 15 28 Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR
23 19 83 Danny Olive Danny Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR
24 23 19 Matthew Robertson Matthew Robertson Coila, MS Coila, MS
25 30 14 Robert Woodard Robert Woodard McCrory, AR McCrory, AR
26 3 7D Jason Davis Jason Davis Mayflower, AR Mayflower, AR
27 1 K2 Kevin Bedingfield Kevin Bedingfield Cleveland, MS Cleveland, MS
28 2 16C Hubert Cash Hubert Cash Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR
29 8 8A Micheal Harkness Micheal Harkness Conway, AR Conway, AR
30 11 47 Joey Horne Joey Horne Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
31 27 14D DJ Walker DJ Walker Searcy, AR Searcy, AR
12 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 4
2 2 8 Jodey Reep Jodey Reep Eldorado, AR Eldorado, AR -
3 6 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 1 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -3
5 4 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 8 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 2
7 10 11 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
8 13 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR 5
9 18 00 Avery Neal Avery Neal Smackover, AR Smackover, AR 9
10 DNF 12 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
11 DNF 7 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -4
12 DNF 11 43 Austin Powell Austin Powell Star City, AR Star City, AR -1
13 DNF 17 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
14 DNF 9 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -5
15 DNF 15 555 Jeremy Byrant Jeremy Byrant Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -
16 DNF 16 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
17 DNF 14 99 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -3
18 DNF 3 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -15
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 5
2 2 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 3 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN -
4 5 11 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
5 4 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR -1
6 1 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jodey Reep Jodey Reep Eldorado, AR Eldorado, AR -
2 3 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
3 2 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -1
4 6 43 Austin Powell Austin Powell Star City, AR Star City, AR 2
5 5 99 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
6 DNF 4 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -
2 5 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
3 2 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
4 3 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
5 4 555 Jeremy Byrant Jeremy Byrant Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -1
6 6 00 Avery Neal Avery Neal Smackover, AR Smackover, AR -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7JR Bobby Allen Bobby Allen Mason, TN Mason, TN
2 2 9 BRANDON BASS BRANDON BASS Arlington, TN Arlington, TN
3 3 24B Terry Bowen Terry Bowen Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS
4 4 555 Jeremy Byrant Jeremy Byrant Somerville, TN Somerville, TN
5 5 137JR CJ Davison Jr CJ Davison Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR
6 6 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR
7 7 717 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR
8 8 5 Dennis Kimbrough Dennis Kimbrough Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS
9 9 99 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS
10 10 00 Avery Neal Avery Neal Smackover, AR Smackover, AR
11 11 43 Austin Powell Austin Powell Star City, AR Star City, AR
12 12 8 Jodey Reep Jodey Reep Eldorado, AR Eldorado, AR
13 13 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN
14 14 11 Arlen Stewart Arlen Stewart Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR
15 15 56 Trent Taylor Trent Taylor Benton, AR Benton, AR
16 16 3 J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN
17 17 46 Matthew West Matthew West Wilmar, AR Wilmar, AR
18 18 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS
0 Laps

Lee's Body Shop Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
2 3 999 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
3 6 C12 Clayton Kilgore Clayton Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 3
4 5 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
5 8 33 Hunter Runions Hunter Runions Duck River, TN Duck River, TN 3
6 1 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -5
7 4 1 Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
8 7 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -1
9 21 18X Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 12
10 10 98 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
11 9 15 Shane Hawkins Shane Hawkins Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
12 11 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR -1
13 14 77 Hayden Chavers Hayden Chavers Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
14 12 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
15 17 1$ Chris Dollarhide