11/19/2021 - Central Arizona Speedway
11/19/2021 - Central Arizona Speedway

11/19/2021
Central Arizona Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyler Girard

Kyler Girard

Moberly, MO

B Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 23 DNF -17
Heat 3 1 1 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 6 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace 4
3 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 3 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
5 9 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 4
6 4 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
7 7 25A Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
Top 7 transfer
8 8 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 12 7D6 Denver Dodd Denver Dodd Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 3
10 16 15S Bill Slocum Bill Slocum Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
11 10 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -1
12 14 4X Dalon Helm Dalon Helm Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 2
13 11 32AK Tim Jauhola Tim Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
14 5 520 Jessie Tellez Jessie Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
15 13 18AK Bob Jauhola Bob Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -2
16 18 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 2
DNS 15 81J Jay Niver Jay Niver Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -
DQ 17 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
12 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
2 6 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
3 3 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 2 55B Mike Brandon Mike Brandon Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 15 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 10
6 10 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 4
7 12 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 5
Top 7 transfer
8 14 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 6
9 5 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
10 17 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
11 9 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -2
12 11 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
13 8 7B BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -5
14 13 02K Chris Lomansney Chris Lomansney Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
15 DNF 16 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
16 DNF 7 10G Don Geist Don Geist ph, AL ph, AL -9
17 DNF 4 5K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -13
DNS 18 35 Wesley Hall Wesley Hall Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Derek Huggins Derek Huggins Chandledr, AZ Chandledr, AZ 1
2 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 5
4 5 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 9 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace 4
6 1 7B BRYAN BREWSTER BRYAN BREWSTER Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -5
7 3 32AK Tim Jauhola Tim Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK -4
8 10 02K Chris Lomansney Chris Lomansney Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
9 DNF 7 15S Bill Slocum Bill Slocum Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
10 DNF 4 35 Wesley Hall Wesley Hall Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 1
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
4 9 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
5 5 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
6 7 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
7 8 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
8 1 4X Dalon Helm Dalon Helm Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -7
9 DNF 6 2 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
4 7 5K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
5 3 25A Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
6 9 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 3
7 6 7D6 Denver Dodd Denver Dodd Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -1
8 4 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
DQ 2 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 44K Kelsie Foley Kelsie Foley Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 55B Mike Brandon Mike Brandon Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 2 520 Jessie Tellez Jessie Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 8 10G Don Geist Don Geist ph, AL ph, AL 3
6 4 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
7 9 41A Adam Hommerding Adam Hommerding Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
8 7 81J Jay Niver Jay Niver Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -1
9 DNF 5 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
10 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 4 28 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
4 6 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 7 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 3 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
7 9 18AK Bob Jauhola Bob Jauhola Fairbanks, AK Fairbanks, AK 2
8 DNF 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
9 DNF 8 5P David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
20 Laps

B ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96C Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 3 0X Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
3 4 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
4 5 198 Kyler Ryenolds Kyler Ryenolds Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 22 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 17
6 12 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
7 10 55 Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 3
8 11 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
9 7 56B Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
10 17 05 Chad Stewart Chad Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 7
11 23 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 12
12 15 5J Jacob Madrid Jacob Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
13 2 14A Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -11
14 16 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
15 9 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -6
16 DNF 18 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
17 DNF 19 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA 2
18 DNF 20 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
19 DNF 14 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
20 DNF 13 86 jim Hoch jim Hoch Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
21 DNF 8 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -13
22 DNF 21 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
23 DNF 6 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -17
24 DNF 24 29 Orion Rodriguez Orion Rodriguez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

B ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
2 3 86 jim Hoch jim Hoch Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 4 5J Jacob Madrid Jacob Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 2 05 Chad Stewart Chad Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
5 15 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA 10
6 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
7 16 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 9
Top 7 transfer
8 11 45K Lance Salo Lance Salo Payson, AZ Payson, AZ 3
9 DNF 6 22 Greg Courtney Greg Courtney Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -3
10 DNF 9 0 Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
11 DNF 5 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
12 DNF 10 7D Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
13 DNF 7 11D Perry Duvall Jr Perry Duvall Jr Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -6
14 DNF 13 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
15 DNF 14 51F David Farley David Farley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
DNS 12 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
12 Laps

B ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 4 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 1 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 9 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 5
5 6 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 12 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
7 3 29 Orion Rodriguez Orion Rodriguez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
Top 7 transfer
8 10 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
9 7 7K Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez -2
10 DNF 8 111 JJ McCarty JJ McCarty Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
11 DNF 15 99 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ 4
12 DNF 5 69 Jackie Frye Jackie Frye Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
13 DNF 14 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
14 DNF 11 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
DNS 13 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56B Sheyne Bradley Sheyne Bradley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 8 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 74S Chris Sieweke Chris Sieweke Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
4 4 29 Orion Rodriguez Orion Rodriguez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 6 22 Greg Courtney Greg Courtney Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
6 7 111 JJ McCarty JJ McCarty Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 3 45K Lance Salo Lance Salo Payson, AZ Payson, AZ -4
8 DNF 5 77 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
2 6 0X Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6K Kyle Salo Kyle Salo Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 8 5J Jacob Madrid Jacob Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 5 100 Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 9 0 Michael Starns Michael Starns Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
7 2 12RH Robert Holmes Robert Holmes Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -5
8 DNF 7 51F David Farley David Farley Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
9 DNF 3 85JR Brian Bullis Brian Bullis Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -6
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
2 5 96C Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 05 Chad Stewart Chad Stewart Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 3 14 Jeff Eckart Jeff Eckart Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 8 11D Perry Duvall Jr Perry Duvall Jr Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
6 4 91 Jimmy Ford Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
7 DNF 7 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 DNF 2 06 Rex Hasley Rex Hasley Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 198 Kyler Ryenolds Kyler Ryenolds Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 8 55 Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 6
Top 2 transfer
3 7 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 6 20AZ Cody Graham Cody Graham Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 5 7K Lupe Gomez Lupe Gomez -
6 DNF 3 7D Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
7 DNF 4 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
8 DNF 2 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -6
10 Laps

B ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z28 Ty Weidner Ty Weidner Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 6 14A Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 86 jim Hoch jim Hoch Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 2 69 Jackie Frye Jackie Frye Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
5 DNF 3 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
6 DNF 7 421 Tyler Vache Tyler Vache Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
7 DNF 4 88 Tyler Delong Tyler Delong Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
8 DNF 8 99 Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 4 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 3 15M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 6 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
5 15 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
6 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -1
7 7 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
8 9 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr 1
9 8 70 Zach Griggs Zach Griggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
10 11 33 John Haller John Haller Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
11 14 53 Chase Farris Chase Farris Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
12 DNF 10 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
13 DNF 12 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -1
14 DNF 13 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
DNS 1 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
2 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 7 15M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 8 44 Arron Hetrick Arron Hetrick Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 4
5 6 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr 1
6 1 33 John Haller John Haller Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
7 2 91 Chris Boulware Chris Boulware Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 4 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 5 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
3 4 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
4 6 70 Zach Griggs Zach Griggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 7 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 1 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ -5
7 DNF 3 53 Chase Farris Chase Farris Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
2 3 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 6 8 Kaleb Clark Kaleb Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 9 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
5 7 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 8 99 Justin Spear Justin Spear Sahuraita, AZ Sahuraita, AZ 2
7 5 48 Ava Ogle Ava Ogle Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -2
8 4 21 Jaxton Merrifield Jaxton Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
9 DNF 10 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
10 DNF 1 43 Jayden Merrifield Jayden Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -9
11 DNF 12 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
12 DNF 11 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson -1
8 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Justin Spear Justin Spear Sahuraita, AZ Sahuraita, AZ 3
2 2 21 Jaxton Merrifield Jaxton Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 6 8 Kaleb Clark Kaleb Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 5 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 3 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 DNF 1 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson -5
8 Laps

Power 600 Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 3 48 Ava Ogle Ava Ogle Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
3 1 43 Jayden Merrifield Jayden Merrifield Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
5 4 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
DNS 6 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
20 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
2 4 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 6 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
4 1 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA -3
5 3 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
6 5 6 Kaiden Clark Kaiden Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 9 05 Josh Spatola Josh Spatola 2
8 8 68 Derrick Johnson Derrick Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 7 247 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
10 12 8 Jake Branum Jake Branum 2
11 11 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 DNF 13 67 Kurt Johnson Kurt Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
13 DNF 10 49L Jessie Owens Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
3 6 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
4 1 05 Josh Spatola Josh Spatola -3
5 5 49L Jessie Owens Jessie Owens Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 4 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 7 8 Jake Branum Jake Branum -
8 Laps

Power 600 A Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ -
2 2 6 Kaiden Clark Kaiden Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 4 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 3 247 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
5 6 68 Derrick Johnson Derrick Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
DNS 5 67 Kurt Johnson Kurt Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -