4/22/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
4/22/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

4/22/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Imhoff

Dalton Imhoff

Jamestown, MO

Lucas Oil Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 Hoosier 6 7 -1
Heat 4 Fast Shafts 1 7 -6
Dirt on Dirt Qualifying 2 15.766 2 13
Hot Laps 4 16.007 3 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 1 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -1
3 3 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
4 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 4
5 4 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
6 9 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
7 15 21 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 8
8 5 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
9 10 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
10 17 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 7
11 11 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
12 7 98R Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -5
13 13 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
14 12 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
15 14 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -1
16 16 11C Andy Chrisenberry Andy Chrisenberry Holden, MO Holden, MO -
DNS 6 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 3 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
3 5 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
4 9 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 5
5 8 98R Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 3
6 4 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -2
7 6 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -1
8 7 21 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -1
9 1 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -8
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
2 7 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 5
3 3 03 Chase Jones Chase Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
4 4 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
5 5 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 2 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -4
7 6 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -1
8 8 11C Andy Chrisenberry Andy Chrisenberry Holden, MO Holden, MO -
15 Laps

Show Me Vintage RacersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 1 Donnie Timmerman Donnie Timmerman El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 12
2 21 81 Tom Charles Tom Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 19
3 6 6 Damen Clevenger Damen Clevenger Parikville, MO Parikville, MO 3
4 5 45 Daniel Schmidt Daniel Schmidt Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
5 14 5 Eddie Neil Eddie Neil Sibley, MO Sibley, MO 9
6 12 48 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Table Rock, NE Table Rock, NE 6
7 10 32W Bob Werkmeister Bob Werkmeister Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
8 16 31 Steve Rock Steve Rock Independence, MO Independence, MO 8
9 15 7 John Steenstry John Steenstry Independence, MO Independence, MO 6
10 3 88 Brad Barlow Brad Barlow Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -7
11 9 24 Rodney Ashworth Rodney Ashworth Clinton, MO Clinton, MO -2
12 1 99B Jim Barnes Jim Barnes Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -11
13 11 44 Terry Price Terry Price Johnson, NE Johnson, NE -2
14 17 51 Allen Guthrie Allen Guthrie Raymore, MO Raymore, MO 3
15 2 8 Rocky Rhodes Rocky Rhodes Independence, MO Independence, MO -13
16 19 9 Gary Joslin Gary Joslin Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
17 20 34 Jeffery Hansen Jeffery Hansen BLOCKTON, IA BLOCKTON, IA 3
18 18 42 Rob Brash Rob Brash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
19 7 54 Lawrence Waters Lawrence Waters Kansas City, KS, MO Kansas City, KS, MO -12
20 4 08 Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -16
DQ 8 151 Andy Wiles Andy Wiles Erie, KS Erie, KS -
6 Laps

Show Me Vintage RacersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6 Damen Clevenger Damen Clevenger Parikville, MO Parikville, MO 6
2 1 113 Jim Thorne Jim Thorne Tongie, KS Tongie, KS -1
3 3 8 Rocky Rhodes Rocky Rhodes Independence, MO Independence, MO -
4 6 45 Daniel Schmidt Daniel Schmidt Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
5 4 88 Brad Barlow Brad Barlow Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
6 5 08 Dan Schmidt Dan Schmidt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
7 2 99B Jim Barnes Jim Barnes Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Show Me Vintage RacersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Andy Wiles Andy Wiles Erie, KS Erie, KS 1
2 8 5 Eddie Neil Eddie Neil Sibley, MO Sibley, MO 6
3 1 54 Lawrence Waters Lawrence Waters Kansas City, KS, MO Kansas City, KS, MO -2
4 6 48 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson Table Rock, NE Table Rock, NE 2
5 4 32W Bob Werkmeister Bob Werkmeister Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 3 24 Rodney Ashworth Rodney Ashworth Clinton, MO Clinton, MO -3
7 5 44 Terry Price Terry Price Johnson, NE Johnson, NE -2
DNS 7 1 Donnie Timmerman Donnie Timmerman El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
All transfer
6 Laps

Show Me Vintage RacersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Steve Rock Steve Rock Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
2 1 7 John Steenstry John Steenstry Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
3 3 51 Allen Guthrie Allen Guthrie Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -
4 5 9 Gary Joslin Gary Joslin Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
5 6 34 Jeffery Hansen Jeffery Hansen BLOCKTON, IA BLOCKTON, IA 1
6 4 42 Rob Brash Rob Brash Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -2
7 7 81 Tom Charles Tom Charles Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
All transfer
40 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
3 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 6 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
5 9 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 4
6 14 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
7 8 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
8 13 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 5
9 2 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -7
10 17 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 7
11 11 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
12 10 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
13 18 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 5
14 22 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 8
15 15 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
16 20 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
17 16 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
18 12 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -6
19 19 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
20 4 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -16
21 21 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
22 25 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
23 26 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
24 23 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
25 24 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
26 DNF 7 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -19
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB Feature 1 Sunoco

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 3
5 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
7 6 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -1
8 3 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -5
9 10 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
DNS 9 B1 Dustin Bolster Dustin Bolster Belle Plaine, KS Belle Plaine, KS -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB Feature 2 Hoosier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
2 4 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
3 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
5 8 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 3 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -3
7 6 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -1
8 9 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
9 7 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -2
DNS 10 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 1 Midwest Sheet Metal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 4 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 1
4 7 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
6 5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
7 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 6 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
DNS 3 B1 Dustin Bolster Dustin Bolster Belle Plaine, KS Belle Plaine, KS -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 2 Hooker Harness

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
2 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
3 4 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
4 2 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
7 7 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
8 9 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
9 8 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 3 My Race Pass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
2 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 4 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
4 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
6 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
7 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
8 8 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
9 9 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 4 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
2 4 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
3 5 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
4 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
6 7 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
7 1 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -6
8 9 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsDirt on Dirt Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.248
2 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.282
3 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.552
4 17 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.572
5 14 B1 Dustin Bolster Dustin Bolster Belle Plaine, KS Belle Plaine, KS 15.645
6 15 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.649
7 12 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.682
8 13 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.818
9 11 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.827
10 10 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.876
11 18 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.113
12 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.130
13 8 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.353
14 7 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.397
15 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.475
16 16 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.757
17 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.084
DNS 6 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 17.084
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsDirt on Dirt Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.550
2 15 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 15.766
3 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.774
4 1 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.937
5 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.012
6 12 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.058
7 7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.085
8 18 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 16.141
9 10 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.170
10 9 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.224
11 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.309
12 13 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.313
13 16 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.408
14 6 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.414
15 3 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.538
16 17 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.572
17 5 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.680
18 14 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.958
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.325
2 8 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 17.598
3 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 18.167
4 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 18.212
5 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.301
6 9 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 20.141
7 7 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 21.308
DNS 6 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 21.308
DNS 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 21.308
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.244
2 5 B1 Dustin Bolster Dustin Bolster Belle Plaine, KS Belle Plaine, KS 16.323
3 8 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 16.347
4 4 91S Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.416
5 3 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.439
6 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.815
7 7 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.874
DNS 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.874
DNS 1 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.874
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.012
2 7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.056
3 6 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.118
4 1 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.195
5 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.403
6 3 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.551
7 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.675
8 5 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 21.772
DNS 8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 21.772
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.888
2 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.933
3 6 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.007
4 9 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 16.091
5 7 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.285
6 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.443
7 5 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.515
8 3 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.556
9 1 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.686