9/3/2022 - I-76 Speedway
9/3/2022 - I-76 Speedway

9/3/2022
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


DJ Banks

DJ Banks

Brush, CO

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 7 3 4
THUNDER STOCK Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 3 4

Clear Selection

0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 8 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 6
3 2 3R Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -1
4 7 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 3
5 5 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
6 3 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -3
7 4 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -3
8 6 82S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
9 9 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3R Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 1
2 4 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling 2
3 7 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
4 3 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -1
5 5 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
6 6 82S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
7 DNF 1 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -6
DNS 8 17H Cory Mallo Cory Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
DNS 9 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
2 3 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 1
3 1 AK1 Anna Keith Anna Keith Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -2
0 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 AK1 Anna Keith Anna Keith Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -
2 2 92 Silas Cleaveland Silas Cleaveland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
3 3 88H Ricky Holbrook Ricky Holbrook Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 6
2 5 0 Skylar Granger Skylar Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 3
3 6 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 9 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
5 4 4 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
6 2 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -4
7 10 3D Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
8 DNF 3 9 Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -5
9 DNF 8 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -1
10 DNF 11 92 Blaze Bennett Blaze Bennett Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
11 DNF 1 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -10
DNS 12 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -
8 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 4 77L Blake Lawson Blake Lawson 2
3 3 0 Skylar Granger Skylar Granger Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
4 5 9 Scotty Soder Scotty Soder Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
5 6 3D Dylan Doyle Dylan Doyle Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
6 1 51 Rob Stewart Rob Stewart Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO -5
All transfer
8 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56L Chaz Lawson Chaz Lawson Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
2 2 5 Anthony Scarpello Anthony Scarpello Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 3 4 Jason Garner Jason Garner Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
4 5 10 Russ Price Russ Price Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 1
5 DNF 4 18 Robert Derouchey Robert Derouchey Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -1
6 DNF 6 92 Blaze Bennett Blaze Bennett Parker, CO Parker, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 5
2 3 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 4 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 2 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -2
5 1 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
6 7 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
7 11 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE 4
8 9 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO 1
9 10 37M Grayson Murphy Grayson Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
10 DNF 5 11 Everett Beck Everett Beck Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -5
11 DNF 8 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 120 Blake Huff Blake Huff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
2 2 11 Everett Beck Everett Beck Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 3 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
4 5 3S Haxton Smith Haxton Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37M Grayson Murphy Grayson Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
6 4 40 Keith Krolikowski Keith Krolikowski Sidney, NE Sidney, NE -2
8 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73N Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
2 2 74 Silas Speicher Silas Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
3 5 2S Huston Smith Huston Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
4 1 8S Kamryn Smith Kamryn Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO -1
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ryan Lechman Ryan Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
2 3 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
3 2 3 Mike Couchman Mike Couchman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -1
DNS 4 35X Brooke Schaefer Brooke Schaefer FLEMMING, CO FLEMMING, CO -
DNS 5 13 Ryan Frost Ryan Frost Platteville , CO Platteville , CO -
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Ryan Lechman Ryan Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 4
2 2 3 Mike Couchman Mike Couchman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
3 1 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
4 DNF 3 35X Brooke Schaefer Brooke Schaefer FLEMMING, CO FLEMMING, CO -1
DNS 4 13 Ryan Frost Ryan Frost Platteville , CO Platteville , CO -
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 7
2 1 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
3 6 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
4 5 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
5 3 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -2
6 7 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
7 10 96 Don Shepherd Don Shepherd Boulder, CO Boulder, CO 3
8 DNF 2 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -6
9 DNF 4 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO -5
10 DNF 11 81 Andrew Kiefer Andrew Kiefer Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 1
11 DNF 12 81M Garfield Lopez Garfield Lopez Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO 1
DNS 9 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
2 3 46 Joe Mullins Joe Mullins Boulder, CO Boulder, CO 1
3 4 28 John Burrow John Burrow Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 6 96 Don Shepherd Don Shepherd Boulder, CO Boulder, CO 2
5 1 20T Troy Seidel Troy Seidel Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
6 DNF 2 81 Andrew Kiefer Andrew Kiefer Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -4
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
2 4 69 Jim Beaman Jim Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 2 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -1
4 5 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
5 3 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
6 6 81M Garfield Lopez Garfield Lopez Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Doug Beaman Doug Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
2 10 09B Jeff Hunter Jeff Hunter Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 8
3 5 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
4 9 180 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 5
5 2 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -3
6 6 9 Tim Holm Tim Holm Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
7 3 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
8 7 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
9 8 15W Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE -1
10 12 L2 Lance Brandt Lance Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO 2
11 DNF 13 X Joe Rohleder Joe Rohleder Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO 2
12 DNF 1 92L Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -11
DNS 11 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 09B Jeff Hunter Jeff Hunter Henderson, CO Henderson, CO 6
2 6 180 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 4
3 3 9 Tim Holm Tim Holm Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -
4 2 24 Doug Beaman Doug Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 4 40T Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -1
6 5 1Z Mike Ziegler Mike Ziegler Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
DQ 1 X Joe Rohleder Joe Rohleder Lasalle, CO Lasalle, CO -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
2 2 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 4 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 5 15W Jared Whiting Jared Whiting Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE 1
5 1 92L Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lorenzo Longoria Jr Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -4
6 6 L2 Lance Brandt Lance Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
2 5 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
3 1 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -2
4 3 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -1
5 6 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
6 7 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 1
7 8 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO 1
8 9 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
9 DNF 2 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -7
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73L Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
2 1 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -1
3 7 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
4 3 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
5 6 05 Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 1
6 4 711 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -2
7 2 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -5
8 8 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO -
9 9 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 3 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -
4 DNF 1 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
5 DNF 4 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 4 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 3 91X Taylor Slocum Taylor Slocum EVENS, CO EVENS, CO -
4 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 1 22M Matt Linker Matt Linker Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -4
All transfer
15 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO -
2 2 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 7 06DJ DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
4 4 171 Becky Dechant Becky Dechant Denver, CO Denver, CO -
5 6 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
6 DNF 3 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
7 DNF 5 06 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -2
8 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Craig Smith Craig Smith Wray, CO Wray, CO -
2 2 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 4 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 6 171 Becky Dechant Becky Dechant Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
5 3 06 Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -2
DNS 5 73 Noah Speicher Noah Speicher Denver, CO Denver, CO -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
2 3 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO 1
3 DNF 1 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO -2
4 DNF 4 64 TRENT YOUNG TRENT YOUNG Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
7 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Greg Peconi Greg Peconi Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
2 1 12FU April Conilogue April Conilogue Niwot, CO Niwot, CO -1
3 4 64 TRENT YOUNG TRENT YOUNG Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
4 3 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 6
2 5 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
3 3 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
4 4 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -
5 9 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO 4
6 2 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -4
7 10 00 BRUCE SWAIN BRUCE SWAIN Gill, CO Gill, CO 3
8 6 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -2
9 DNF 8 74 Bryan Van Deusen Bryan Van Deusen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -1
DNS 1 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
10 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
2 2 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 5 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
4 3 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
5 4 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO 2
2 4 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
3 2 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
4 1 74 Bryan Van Deusen Bryan Van Deusen Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
5 DNF 5 00 BRUCE SWAIN BRUCE SWAIN Gill, CO Gill, CO -
All transfer