7/30/2022 - Knoxville Raceway
7/30/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

7/30/2022
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ian Madsen

Ian Madsen

St Marys, NSW

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 6 7 -1
Heat 3 6 5 1
Qualifying 16.630 37 -4
360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
360 A Feature 16 6 10
360 Heat 4 5 6 -1
360 Qualifying 2 16.149 4 -3
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
2 1 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
6 12 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 6
7 7 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
8 16 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 8
9 9 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 3 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -7
11 17 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 6
12 22 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 10
13 10 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
14 14 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
15 23 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
16 20 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 4
17 21 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 4
18 18 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
19 15 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
20 19 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
21 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -16
22 24 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
23 26 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
24 25 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
25 DNF 13 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -12
26 DNF 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -15
12 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
2 5 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
3 8 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
4 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
6 15 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 9
7 6 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
8 4 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -4
9 9 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
10 17 14D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
11 10 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
12 11 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
13 12 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
14 2 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -12
15 18 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
16 16 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
17 DNF 13 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -4
18 DNF 14 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -4
10 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
2 2 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
3 7 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
4 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 4 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
6 9 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
7 10 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 3
8 11 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
9 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
10 12 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
11 15 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 4
12 17 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 5
13 13 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
14 DNF 6 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
DNS 14 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 18 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
DNS 16 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
DNS 3 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
6 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 5 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
5 2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
6 10 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
7 9 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
8 7 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -1
9 6 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
10 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -6
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
3 4 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 2 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
5 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
7 10 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
8 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 9 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
10 6 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -4
11 11 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
2 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
3 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -1
5 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
7 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
8 8 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
9 9 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
10 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
11 DNF 10 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
2 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 2 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
4 3 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -1
5 6 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 2
7 5 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -2
8 9 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
9 10 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
10 11 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
11 7 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -4
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
4 4 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
5 6 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 8 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
8 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
9 7 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2
10 11 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
11 DNF 9 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 4 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 3 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
5 5 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
7 6 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
8 9 14D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
9 8 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
10 DNF 11 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
DNS 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.716
2 9 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.827
3 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 16.009
4 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.014
5 19 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.054
6 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.070
7 51 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 16.117
8 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.141
9 32 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.274
10 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.282
11 12 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 16.296
12 6 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN 16.301
13 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.333
14 16 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.360
15 40 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.394
16 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.402
17 44 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 16.412
18 11 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.417
19 35 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.425
20 43 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.426
21 36 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.443
22 45 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.457
23 48 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 16.458
24 30 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.467
25 29 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.480
26 49 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.490
27 14 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 16.500
28 55 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 16.500
29 50 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.521
30 28 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.524
31 53 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.525
32 42 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.533
33 41 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.533
34 25 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.554
35 34 11K Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 16.556
36 15 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 16.588
37 33 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.630
38 18 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.675
39 46 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.765
40 31 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 16.768
41 24 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.770
42 22 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.791
43 39 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.807
44 27 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.835
45 37 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.871
46 52 14D Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 16.898
47 4 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.918
48 23 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 16.941
49 26 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.958
50 21 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.982
51 38 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.994
52 47 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 17.139
53 10 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Dallas, IA Dallas, IA 17.515
54 20 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.679
55 54 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.139
18 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 12 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 10
3 14 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
4 4 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
5 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
6 16 64 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 10
7 21 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 14
8 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
9 22 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 13
10 3 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
11 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -9
12 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
13 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
14 9 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -5
15 7 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
16 18 6K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
17 15 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
18 19 2X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
19 10 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -9
20 17 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
21 23 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 2
22 11 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -11
23 20 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -3
24 24 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 1 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -1
3 4 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
4 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 12 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
7 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
8 14 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
9 18 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
10 8 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
11 5 75AU Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -6
12 7 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
13 16 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 3
14 15 19X Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
15 19 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
16 9 4P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -7
17 13 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
18 11 6J Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -7
19 20 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 1
20 17 26 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -3
7 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 5
2 5 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 3
3 11 26 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 8
4 1 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
5 8 2X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
6 9 4P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
7 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 10 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
9 4 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
10 3 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -7
7 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -
3 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 4 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 3 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -2
6 7 75AU Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
7 5 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -2
8 10 19X Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
9 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
10 9 6J Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
7 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
3 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
4 6 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 3 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
6 5 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 8 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 9 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
11 11 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
7 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 2 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
4 3 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -1
5 6 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
6 5 64 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
7 8 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
9 10 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
10 9 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.786
2 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.821
3 5 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 15.934
4 19 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.986
5 6 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.994
6 11 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.032
7 2 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.047
8 3 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.086
9 4 20 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.117
10 18 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.133
11 10 17 Matt Allen Matt Allen Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.144
12 17 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.187
13 14 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.211
14 16 75AU Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 16.337
15 13 2X Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 16.508
16 12 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.556
17 8 4P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 16.608
18 7 6J Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.637
19 22 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.931
20 21 19X Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 17.690
DQ 20 26 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 16.272
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Winged360 Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.062
2 20 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.100
3 9 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.101
4 1 64 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.149
5 10 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 16.156
6 6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.170
7 12 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.341
8 13 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 16.350
9 19 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.353
10 15 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 16.366
11 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 16.422
12 8 6K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.444
13 21 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.457
14 16 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.470
15 11 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.586
16 2 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.596
17 4 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.680
18 7 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 16.819
19 18 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.929
20 5 6 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 17.260
21 14 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 17.260