9/17/2022 - Talladega Short Track
9/17/2022 - Talladega Short Track

9/17/2022
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Morris

Jason Morris

Glencoe, AL

Talladega Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 10 -9
Heat 1 6 1 5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
2 1 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
3 5 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
4 3 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -1
5 4 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -1
6 8 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 2
7 7 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
8 6 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -2
9 10 18M Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 1
10 9 04 David Kirkland David Kirkland Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
11 11 7N Shawn Newman Shawn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL -
DNS 13 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
DNS 12 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Ronnie Norton Ronnie Norton Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 2 F33 Don Farmer Don Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
3 7 E15 Eric Smith Eric Smith Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
4 5 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
5 3 04 David Kirkland David Kirkland Rome, GA Rome, GA -2
DNS 4 7N Shawn Newman Shawn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL -
DNS 6 347 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
2 2 82 Preston Walden Preston Walden Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL -
3 3 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 4 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -
DNS 5 18M Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL -
DNS 6 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA -
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
2 8 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 6
3 4 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
4 10 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 6
5 6 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
6 12 5 Jonathan Chapman Jonathan Chapman Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 6
7 11 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 4
8 14 99 Terry Smith Terry Smith 6
9 7 88 Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -2
10 13 44 Lain Hawk Lain Hawk Wellington, AL Wellington, AL 3
11 15 9 Simon Haynes Simon Haynes Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 4
12 3 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -9
13 5 89 Von Casey Von Casey Rome, GA Rome, GA -8
14 9 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -5
15 2 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -13
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Adam Gauldin Adam Gauldin Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 2
2 5 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 3
3 2 89 Von Casey Von Casey Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
4 4 88 Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
5 6 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 1
6 7 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 1
7 8 44 Lain Hawk Lain Hawk Wellington, AL Wellington, AL 1
8 1 9 Simon Haynes Simon Haynes Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -7
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL -
2 2 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
3 3 3 Maddux Mullinax Maddux Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
4 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -
5 7 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 2
6 5 5 Jonathan Chapman Jonathan Chapman Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -1
7 6 99 Terry Smith Terry Smith -1
All transfer
25 Laps

Talladega SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
2 6 27W Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 4
3 4 21 Joe Noojin Joe Noojin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 1
4 3 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -1
5 7 247 Dustin Stewart Dustin Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
6 9 12 Steve Rayburn Steve Rayburn Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL 3
7 8 42 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
8 11 112 Connor Norris Connor Norris Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL 3
9 5 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll -4
10 1 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -9
DNS 10 27 Jamie Landers Jamie Landers Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -
8 Laps

Talladega SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Jason Morris Jason Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 5
2 3 79 Chad Wallace Chad Wallace Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
3 2 R44 Rod Carroll Rod Carroll -1
4 4 247 Dustin Stewart Dustin Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
5 1 12 Steve Rayburn Steve Rayburn Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL -4
6 5 112 Connor Norris Connor Norris Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Talladega SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B17 Bubba Lackey Bubba Lackey Munford, AL Munford, AL 1
2 3 21 Joe Noojin Joe Noojin Boaz, AL Boaz, AL 1
3 5 27W Brad Berry Brad Berry Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 2
4 4 42 Blake Hood Blake Hood Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
5 1 27 Jamie Landers Jamie Landers Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -4
All transfer
15 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
2 3 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
3 8 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 5
4 4 10 Chuck Gipson Chuck Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
5 7 43 Brandon Busby Brandon Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 2
6 5 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL -1
7 14 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 7
8 6 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -2
9 17 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 8
10 11 25C Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell 1
11 13 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 2
12 10 25 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA -2
13 9 7 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -4
14 12 319 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -2
15 1 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL -14
DNS 15 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
DNS 16 119B Blake Henn Blake Henn Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13D Brian Dodgen Brian Dodgen Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL 1
2 5 10 Chuck Gipson Chuck Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 3
3 6 43 Brandon Busby Brandon Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 3
4 4 25 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA -
5 1 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -4
6 3 119B Blake Henn Blake Henn Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Russell Chapman Russell Chapman Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
2 2 59 David Griffin Jr. David Griffin Jr. Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL -
3 6 60 Scottie Gowers Scottie Gowers Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
4 4 25C Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell -
5 5 45 Chris Yarbrough Chris Yarbrough Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
6 3 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
2 1 29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -1
3 3 7 Phillip Adkins Phillip Adkins Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
4 4 319 Nick Busby Nick Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
DNS 5 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
2 8 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 6
3 2 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
4 4 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
5 3 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -2
6 5 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
7 6 8BLU Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL -1
8 13 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
9 12 014 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Brantley, AL Brantley, AL 3
10 9 16X Jaxon Wakefield Jaxon Wakefield Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -1
11 16 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 5
12 14 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
13 15 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
14 11 00ORG Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -3
15 10 28 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -5
DNS 7 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 118C Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
2 5 24 Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
3 2 H6 Josh Hardman Josh Hardman Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -1
4 6 28 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL 2
5 4 33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
DQ 1 23R Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
2 1 39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -1
3 5 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
4 4 00ORG Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
5 3 10 James McAvoy James McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
2 3 8BLU Elbert Sexton Elbert Sexton Lincolm, AL Lincolm, AL 1
3 5 16X Jaxon Wakefield Jaxon Wakefield Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 2
4 4 014 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Brantley, AL Brantley, AL -
5 2 25 Chase Denham Chase Denham Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57W Jeremy Edwards Jeremy Edwards Cylacauga, AL Cylacauga, AL 1
2 4 19 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
3 1 2 Shane Walton Shane Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -2
4 10 57B David Griffith David Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL 6
5 3 84 Jeff Dean Jeff Dean -2
6 5 P7 Hunter Walton Hunter Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -1
7 8 22 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
8 7 00 Daniel Baker Daniel Baker TST, AL TST, AL -1
9 15 19BLK Kirk Pembrook Jr. Kirk Pembrook Jr. Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 6
10 13 57A Austin Griffith Austin Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL 3
DNS 12 69 Philip Clark Philip Clark Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 14 B23 Doc Hughes Doc Hughes TST (NOT), AL TST (NOT), AL -
DNS 6 H1 Wendell Hughes Wendell Hughes White Plans, AL White Plans, AL -
DNS 11 00P Michael Poss Michael Poss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
DNS 9 21K Mike Kemp Mike Kemp Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Shane Walton Shane Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 5
2 7 84 Jeff Dean Jeff Dean 5
3 4 P7 Hunter Walton Hunter Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
4 2 00 Daniel Baker Daniel Baker TST, AL TST, AL -2
5 3 21K Mike Kemp Mike Kemp Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL -2
6 1 00P Michael Poss Michael Poss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -5
7 8 57A Austin Griffith Austin Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL 1
8 5 19BLK Kirk Pembrook Jr. Kirk Pembrook Jr. Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57W Jeremy Edwards Jeremy Edwards Cylacauga, AL Cylacauga, AL 1
2 6 19 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 4
3 1 H1 Wendell Hughes Wendell Hughes White Plans, AL White Plans, AL -2
4 4 22 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
5 5 57B David Griffith David Griffith Sylacauga, AL Sylacauga, AL -
DNS 3 69 Philip Clark Philip Clark Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 7 B23 Doc Hughes Doc Hughes TST (NOT), AL TST (NOT), AL -
All transfer
40 Laps

SCDRAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL -
2 4 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 2
3 10 3T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL 7
4 2 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -2
5 13 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 8
6 6 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
7 5 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -2
8 17 1 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 9
9 19 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 10
10 3 X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -7
11 14 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
12 15 23 Brian Nicholas Brian Nicholas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 3
13 18 16S Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 5
14 22 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 8
15 12 14 Clay Smith Clay Smith Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -3
16 24 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 8
17 23 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 6
18 8 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -10
19 20 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
20 7 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -13
21 9 172 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -12
22 11 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -11
23 25 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 2
24 21 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
25 16 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -9
0 Laps

SCDRAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 16.822
2 12 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 16.839
3 4 X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 16.852
4 11 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 16.984
5 16 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 17.043
6 29 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 17.071
7 41 172 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.098
8 2 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.237
9 21 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 17.244
10 20 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.248
Top 10 transfer
11 17 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 17.288
12 8 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.336
13 42 21W Josh Wood Josh Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 17.342
14 37 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 17.358
15 23 1 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 17.381
16 28 23 Brian Nicholas Brian Nicholas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 17.409
17 34 14 Clay Smith Clay Smith Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 17.450
18 40 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.452
19 38 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 17.488
20 30 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.499
21 24 M14 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 17.555
22 25 5J Terry Merritt Terry Merritt Deatsville, AL Deatsville, AL 17.558
23 19 18JR JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 17.576
24 15 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 17.598
25 9 16S Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 17.644
26 26 28M Mike Meyer Mike Meyer Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.679
27 22 78 Alex Mcqueen Alex Mcqueen Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 17.722
28 7 8 Zach Carlee Zach Carlee Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 17.795
29 6 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 17.875
30 39 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 17.902
31 13 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 17.917
32 3 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 17.992
33 18 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.997
34 31 21S Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.182
35 1 96 Charles Adams Charles Adams Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.399
36 14 10D Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.421
37 5 77 Waid Bishop Waid Bishop Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.508
38 10 H14 Hunter Collins Hunter Collins 19.000
39 35 3 Dylan Smith Dylan Smith Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 20.374
40 36 3T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL 21.196
41 27 11 mycal newton mycal newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL
DNS 33 21 Bubba Smith Bubba Smith Monte Vallo, AL Monte Vallo, AL