10/14/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
10/14/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

10/14/2022
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


James Cain

James Cain

Whitney, TX

PRO Dwarf Car Nationals Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 13 11 2
Heat 1 7 7 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
2 2 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 5 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
4 15 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 11
5 8 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
6 3 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -3
7 4 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
8 1 12X Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -7
9 9 22 Scott Hite Scott Hite Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
10 12 117 Todd Jouett Todd Jouett Spring, TX Spring, TX 2
11 14 1 BP White BP White Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
12 16 01 Kolby Stanford Kolby Stanford Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
13 11 1X Darrell Stanford Darrell Stanford Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
14 13 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -1
15 7 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -8
16 10 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -6
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12X Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
2 4 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
3 8 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
4 2 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
5 3 22 Scott Hite Scott Hite Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
6 5 1X Darrell Stanford Darrell Stanford Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
7 7 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -
DQ 1 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 5 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
3 3 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
4 7 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
5 4 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -1
6 6 117 Todd Jouett Todd Jouett Spring, TX Spring, TX -
7 1 1 BP White BP White Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
8 8 01 Kolby Stanford Kolby Stanford Waco, TX Waco, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Lone Star 600 Restrictor ClassQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
2 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
3 3 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -
DNS 4 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
0 Laps

Lone Star 600 Restrictor ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
3 4 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
DNS 2 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 6 151 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 4
3 1 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -2
4 7 3 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX 3
5 4 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
6 12 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 6
7 16 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 9
8 10 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX 2
9 9 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
10 14 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 4
11 11 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 8 22X Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
13 5 91 Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
14 18 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
15 13 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Cantana, TX Cantana, TX -2
DNS 3 69B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX -
DNS 15 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
DNS 17 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
2 6 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 4
3 7 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
4 1 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
5 4 171 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX -1
6 10 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX 4
7 9 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 2
8 17 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 9
9 3 13 Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -6
10 8 46C Matt Trio Matt Trio Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -2
11 12 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
12 14 18F Shawn Lewis Shawn Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
13 5 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -8
14 13 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
15 16 48 Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
16 11 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -5
17 15 84F Brandon Fortie Brandon Fortie Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -2
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
2 4 69B Kaden Bennett Kaden Bennett Benbrook, TX Benbrook, TX 2
3 1 91 Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
4 3 3 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX -1
5 9 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 4
6 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 6 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Cantana, TX Cantana, TX -1
8 2 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -6
DNS 8 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY -
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
2 2 13 Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
3 3 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
4 4 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -
5 9 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 4
6 7 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
7 1 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
DNS 6 84F Brandon Fortie Brandon Fortie Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
DQ 8 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
2 5 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
3 4 151 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
4 6 22X Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
5 3 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -2
6 7 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 1
7 8 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 1
8 2 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -6
9 1 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
2 4 171 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX 2
3 8 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO 5
4 5 46C Matt Trio Matt Trio Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 1
5 3 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -2
6 7 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
7 6 18F Shawn Lewis Shawn Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
8 1 48 Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -7
All transfer
15 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
2 2 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 10 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 7
4 4 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
5 8 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
6 6 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
7 9 81 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
8 1 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -7
9 12 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
10 7 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
11 13 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 2
12 5 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -7
13 11 33C Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -2
14 14 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
15 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 1
2 1 11T Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 5 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 2
4 3 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -1
5 7 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict 2
6 4 72T Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -2
7 9 282 Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
8 13 5S James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX 5
9 10 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 6 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX -4
11 8 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -3
12 12 251 Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
13 11 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -2
8 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 1
2 1 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 3 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
4 5 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 4 81 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
6 6 33C Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
7 7 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11T Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 3 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 1
3 1 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -2
4 6 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict 2
5 5 282 Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
6 7 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 4 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 6 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
3 1 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -2
4 3 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
5 7 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 2 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -4
7 4 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 1
2 5 72T Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 3
3 4 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 1
4 3 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -1
DNS 1 251 Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
DNS 6 5S James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesQualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -
2 6 9C Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 3 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA -
4 2 46X Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
5 7 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 2
6 11 Z Mike Zemo Jr Mike Zemo Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
7 10 64 Randy Bryan Randy Bryan Ames, IA Ames, IA 3
8 4 17H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
9 8 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
10 5 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
11 12 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
12 19 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 7
13 17 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
14 21 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 7
15 15 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
16 18 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
17 14 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
18 23 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 5
19 13 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -6
20 16 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
21 20 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -1
22 22 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
23 24 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
24 9 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -15
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN -
2 4 54 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
3 7 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 4
4 5 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
5 2 99 Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
6 6 59 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
7 3 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -4
8 8 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
2 1 50 Zack Forster Zack Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
3 7 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
4 5 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
5 8 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
6 6 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
7 2 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
8 9 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
DQ 4 B51 Johnny Brown Johnny Brown Orange, TX Orange, TX -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 6 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 4 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
4 5 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 1
5 1 47S Cory Sonner Cory Sonner Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -4
6 8 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
7 7 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 9 22H Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR 1
9 3 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -6
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
2 7 9C Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
4 3 22K Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
5 6 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
6 1 174 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -5
7 8 4U Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 1
8 4 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 6
2 2 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 4 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
4 1 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
5 5 4 Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -
6 3 3A Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
7 6 B10 Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
8 8 94M James Rollins James Rollins Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Randy Bryan Randy Bryan Ames, IA Ames, IA 3
2 1 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -1
3 5 20 Alan Knepper Alan Knepper 2
4 7 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 3
5 3 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -2
6 2 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -4
7 8 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
8 6 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46X Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
2 2 Z Mike Zemo Jr Mike Zemo Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 3 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
4 5 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL 1
5 1 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -4
6 7 22D Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL 1
7 8 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
8 4 10 Jeremy Holtman Jeremy Holtman Godley, TX Godley, TX -4
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA 1
2 4 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
3 6 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 3
4 8 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 4
5 1 74A Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -4
6 7 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
7 3 14C Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -4
8 5 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -3
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
2 4 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
3 8 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN 5
4 7 99 Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
5 6 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
6 1 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
DNS 3 59 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
DQ 5 54 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
2 3 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 5 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
4 6 B51 Johnny Brown Johnny Brown Orange, TX Orange, TX 2
5 7 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
6 9 50 Zack Forster Zack Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
7 8 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 4 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -4
DNS 1 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
2 8 17H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
3 6 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
4 5 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 1
5 2 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
6 1 22H Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -5
7 3 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
8 9 47S Cory Sonner Cory Sonner Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 1
DNS 7 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9C Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
3 3 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
4 7 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
5 6 22K Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
6 8 174 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 2
7 5 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 1 4U Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -7
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 1
2 7 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
3 5 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
4 3 B10 Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
5 4 4 Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -1
6 8 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
7 6 3A Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 1 94M James Rollins James Rollins Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 1
2 1 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -1
3 5 64 Randy Bryan Randy Bryan Ames, IA Ames, IA 2
4 4 20 Alan Knepper Alan Knepper -
5 6 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
6 8 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 2
7 7 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 3 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -5
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46X Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
2 7 Z Mike Zemo Jr Mike Zemo Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
3 6 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
4 4 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL -
5 2 22D Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL -3
6 1 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
7 8 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
DNS 5 10 Jeremy Holtman Jeremy Holtman Godley, TX Godley, TX -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA 6
2 1 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -1
3 5 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
4 2 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -2
5 4 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
6 8 74A Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 2
7 6 14C Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -1
8 3 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -5
15 Laps

Mod LitesJoe Butler Jr. Invitational

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 46X Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
2 5 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 3
3 2 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 7 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 3
5 8 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
6 1 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL -5
7 3 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
8 4 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS -4