10/15/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
10/15/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

10/15/2022
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Carl Davis

Carl Davis

Mineral Wells, TX

VERS Dwarf Car Nationals Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 21 -1
LCQ 2 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 6 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
3 4 B21 Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
4 3 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
5 5 2L Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
6 1 3TX Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
7 7 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 17 88 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX 9
9 11 1 BP White BP White Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
10 14 32 William Hadley William Hadley Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 4
11 9 22 Scott Hite Scott Hite Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
12 12 01 Kolby Stanford Kolby Stanford Waco, TX Waco, TX -
13 16 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX 3
14 13 1X Darrell Stanford Darrell Stanford Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
15 18 2J Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
DNS 8 12X Jacob Ewing Jacob Ewing Forney, TX Forney, TX -
DNS 10 117 Todd Jouett Todd Jouett Spring, TX Spring, TX -
DNS 15 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
12 Laps

Lone Star 600 Restrictor ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
2 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
3 3 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -
4 4 12 Tori Tyer Tori Tyer Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 29 Cayden Saiz Cayden Saiz Heath, TX Heath, TX -
20 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 3 47 Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
3 7 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
4 5 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 4 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO -1
6 6 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
7 10 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
8 9 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 1
9 8 151 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
10 14 171 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX 4
11 11 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -
12 15 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
13 17 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 4
14 22 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 8
15 12 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
16 13 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
17 19 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Cantana, TX Cantana, TX 2
18 18 13 Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
19 21 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX 2
20 24 46C Matt Trio Matt Trio Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 4
21 20 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
22 23 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 1
23 2 3 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX -21
24 16 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -8
12 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 1
2 3 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 1
3 1 121 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
4 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 5 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
6 11 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Cantana, TX Cantana, TX 5
7 4 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -3
8 6 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 91 Ashlynn Newton Ashlynn Newton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
10 8 22X Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
11 13 11 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Bar Nunn, WY Bar Nunn, WY 2
12 10 8T Tatum Bell Tatum Bell Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
13 12 25 Charles McAfee Charles McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -1
12 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 9
2 3 28 Roger Peel Roger Peel Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
3 1 171 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX -2
4 12 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 8
5 5 13 Tonya McAfee Tonya McAfee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
6 4 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -2
7 7 2 Blaze Payne Blaze Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 6 46C Matt Trio Matt Trio Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -2
Top 8 transfer
9 2 12 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -7
10 11 48 Joshua Lewis Joshua Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
11 8 18F Shawn Lewis Shawn Lewis Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
12 9 54 Brandon Cloud Brandon Cloud Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
0 Laps

VERS Dwarf Car NationalsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 7 3 James Pena James Pena Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
3 2 47 Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
4 4 33C Doug Darling Doug Darling Limon, CO Limon, CO -
5 8 1H Darren Hull Darren Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
6 5 56 David Kulhanek David Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
7 6 8 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
8 3 151 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
30 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 3
2 6 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
3 10 72T Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 7
4 1 11T Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
5 23 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 18
6 7 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX 1
7 9 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
8 13 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 5
9 16 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 7
10 24 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 14
11 11 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
12 21 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict 9
13 19 282 Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 6
14 22 19 Jason Bellows Jason Bellows 8
15 18 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
16 17 33C Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
17 8 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -9
18 15 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -3
19 20 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 1
20 14 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -6
21 2 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -19
22 BF 12 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -10
DQ 3 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 5 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO -
12 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
2 4 72T Landon Sibery Landon Sibery New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 2
3 7 25 Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 4
4 3 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
5 12 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 7
6 9 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
7 19 21 Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 12
8 18 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Leander, TX Leander, TX 10
9 17 33C Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 8
10 11 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
11 6 282 Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
12 15 42P Blake Patterson Blake Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
13 2 555 Brian Benedict Brian Benedict -11
14 20 19 Jason Bellows Jason Bellows 6
15 10 81X Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
16 14 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -2
Top 16 transfer
17 8 5S James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -9
18 13 70J James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -5
19 5 81 Dillon Spreen Dillon Spreen Salado, TX Salado, TX -14
20 16 251 Dallas Patterson Dallas Patterson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -4
0 Laps

PRO Dwarf Car NationalsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11T Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 1 16 John Roan John Roan Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 3 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 6 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 2
5 8 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 3
6 5 12 John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
7 2 44M Keith White Keith White Academy, TX Academy, TX -5
8 7 41T Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
30 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46X Dillon Raffurty Dillon Raffurty Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
2 1 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -1
3 3 48G Austin Gray Austin Gray Story City, IA Story City, IA -
4 2 9C Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
5 10 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 5
6 8 64 Randy Bryan Randy Bryan Ames, IA Ames, IA 2
7 5 02 Logan Brown Logan Brown White Bluff, TN White Bluff, TN -2
8 9 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
9 6 Z Mike Zemo Jr Mike Zemo Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
10 15 B51 Johnny Brown Johnny Brown Orange, TX Orange, TX 5
11 14 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 3
12 17 20 Alan Knepper Alan Knepper 5
13 11 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
14 16 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
15 19 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL 4
16 12 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -4
17 23 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 6
18 18 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
19 21 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 2
20 20 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
21 24 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 3
22 13 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL -9
23 22 50 Zack Forster Zack Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
DNS 7 17H Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 Laps

Mod LitesLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
2 6 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
3 3 20 Alan Knepper Alan Knepper -
4 8 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 5
6 2 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -4
7 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -3
8 12 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
9 11 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
10 7 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
11 13 10 Jeremy Holtman Jeremy Holtman Godley, TX Godley, TX 2
12 5 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
13 9 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -4
14 14 3A Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 Laps

Mod LitesLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 2 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
3 5 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
4 4 50 Zack Forster Zack Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
6 10 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 6 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 8 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
9 11 4U Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 2
10 13 14C Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 3
11 12 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
12 9 74A Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -3
13 7 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -6
DNS 14 54 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
12 Laps

Mod LitesLCQ 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
2 6 B51 Johnny Brown Johnny Brown Orange, TX Orange, TX 4
3 4 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL 1
4 7 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47S Cory Sonner Cory Sonner Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -
6 11 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
7 10 174 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 3
8 12 99 Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
9 14 4 Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 5
10 9 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
11 13 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 2
12 1 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -11
DNS 8 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -
DQ 3 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS -
12 Laps

Mod LitesLCQ 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 3
2 1 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
3 7 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 4
4 15 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 11
Top 4 transfer
5 10 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 5
6 8 22D Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL 2
7 14 22H Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR 7
8 9 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR 1
9 2 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -7
10 3 22K Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
11 5 B10 Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
12 11 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -1
13 13 59 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
14 12 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
15 6 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -9
20 Laps

Mod LitesNon Qualifier Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 3
2 7 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
3 13 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX 10
4 6 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 9 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 4
6 23 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 17
7 3 47S Cory Sonner Cory Sonner Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -4
8 22 14C Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 14
9 11 174 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 2
10 8 22D Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL -2
11 5 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
12 12 22H Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
13 2 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -11
14 17 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
15 10 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
16 16 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
17 21 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 4
18 24 22K Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
19 1 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -18
20 14 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
21 18 4U Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -3
22 15 99 Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -7
23 20 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
24 19 4 Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -5
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
2 3 20 Alan Knepper Alan Knepper 1
3 6 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 2 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
5 7 44W Williams Lee Williams Lee Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
6 1 444 Charles Armstrong III Charles Armstrong III Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
7 5 10 Jeremy Holtman Jeremy Holtman Godley, TX Godley, TX -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 6
2 1 41JR Joe Butler Jr Joe Butler Jr Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 3 12 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
4 2 192H Christopher Herrington Christopher Herrington Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -2
5 4 74A Paul Alban Paul Alban Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -1
6 6 4U Michael Phay Michael Phay Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
7 5 14C Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X50 Joel Huggins Joel Huggins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 1 1JR Justin Kinderknecht Justin Kinderknecht Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 4 47S Cory Sonner Cory Sonner Huxley, IA Huxley, IA 1
4 3 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
5 6 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
6 7 44 Joseph Mcintyre Joseph Mcintyre Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
7 5 56B Cameron Beene Cameron Beene Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -2
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 3 22K Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
3 2 B10 Blake Cunningham Blake Cunningham Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
4 6 04 Joseph Penney Joseph Penney Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
5 5 87M Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -
6 4 154 Todd Looney Todd Looney -2
7 7 59 James Stuenkel James Stuenkel Lindale, TX Lindale, TX -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
2 5 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
3 4 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
4 7 99JR Ricky Henry Ricky Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 3
5 2 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -3
6 3 41 Willie Veach Jr Willie Veach Jr Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
7 6 3A Charles Armstrong Jr Charles Armstrong Jr Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 94KB Paul McCollett Paul McCollett Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR 3
2 6 50 Zack Forster Zack Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 1 9 John Thiel John Thiel Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 2 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
5 5 99J Josh May Josh May Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
6 7 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
7 3 54 Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4G Ben George Ben George Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
2 3 5X Codey Benoit Codey Benoit Buckingham, FL Buckingham, FL 1
3 7 B51 Johnny Brown Johnny Brown Orange, TX Orange, TX 4
4 2 121 Joshua Sousa Joshua Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -2
5 1 174 Mark Asher Mark Asher Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -4
6 6 99 Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
7 4 4 Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -3
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Geoff Youngblood Geoff Youngblood Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 6 18 Blake Wilson Blake Wilson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 4
3 2 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -1
4 4 22D Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL -
5 5 31 Gage Raines Gage Raines Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -
6 8 22W William Cantrell William Cantrell Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
7 3 22H Bobby Hill Bobby Hill Wilburn, AR Wilburn, AR -4
8 7 K9 Kevin Simkins Kevin Simkins Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -1