3/25/2022 - Humboldt Speedway
3/25/2022 - Humboldt Speedway

3/25/2022
Humboldt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Skytland

Cody Skytland

Horace, ND

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 19 20 -1
Heat 1 11 12 -1
Qualifying 1 17.430 11 -1

Clear Selection

50 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
2 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
3 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
4 18 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 14
5 15 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 10
6 8 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
7 14 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 7
8 6 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
9 21 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
10 11 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
11 9 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -2
12 19 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
13 24 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 11
14 26 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 12
15 25 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 10
16 5 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -11
17 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -13
18 17 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -1
19 13 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -6
20 16 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -4
21 22 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
22 20 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
23 12 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -11
24 2 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -22
25 27 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
26 10 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -16
27 23 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -4
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
2 1 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -1
3 2 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
4 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
6 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 9 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 2
8 18 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 10
9 12 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 3
10 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
11 5 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -6
12 11 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
13 15 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
14 16 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
15 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
16 13 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
17 20 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
18 6 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -12
19 17 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
20 19 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 4 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
3 3 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
4 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 18 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 13
6 14 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 8
7 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
8 11 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 3
9 8 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
10 16 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
11 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
12 20 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 8
13 13 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
14 12 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
15 15 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
16 2 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -14
17 17 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
18 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -12
19 19 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
20 10 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -10
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
4 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 18 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 13
6 12 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 6
7 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
8 14 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
9 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
10 15 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 5
11 13 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 2
12 16 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
13 6 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD -7
14 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -10
15 17 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
16 9 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -7
17 20 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
18 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -10
19 11 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA -8
20 19 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -
2 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 5 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
5 6 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
6 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 10 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 3
8 9 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 1
9 7 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -2
10 12 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
11 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -9
12 11 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
4 10 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
5 12 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
6 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
7 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 6 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
9 9 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -
10 7 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
11 8 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -3
12 11 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -
2 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
3 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
4 3 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
5 8 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 3
6 11 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
7 12 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
8 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
9 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -4
10 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
11 7 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
12 10 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
2 2 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO -
3 6 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
4 8 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
5 3 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
6 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 5 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
8 10 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
9 11 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
10 9 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
11 1 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -10
12 12 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 5 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
4 12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
5 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 3
6 6 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 11 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 4
8 10 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 2
9 4 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
10 9 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
11 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -8
12 1 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
2 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 8
3 8 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 5
4 6 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
5 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
6 11 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
7 7 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
8 9 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
9 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
10 1 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -9
11 2 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -9
12 12 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.241
2 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.253
3 8 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.542
4 2 58 A.J. Diemel A.J. Diemel Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 15.546
5 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 15.812
6 12 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 15.907
7 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.978
8 3 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.089
9 9 17 Jon Plowman Jon Plowman Woodbine, IA Woodbine, IA 16.255
10 6 5* John Briggs John Briggs Harrison, AR Harrison, AR 16.585
11 10 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND 17.430
12 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 17.430
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.985
2 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 16.001
3 12 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.147
4 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.344
5 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.385
6 7 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.444
7 3 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 16.473
8 11 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 16.481
9 8 47 Josh Harney Josh Harney Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 16.534
10 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.661
11 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 16.725
12 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.807
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.106
2 12 7 Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.162
3 11 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.273
4 1 90X Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.434
5 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.584
6 3 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.819
7 4 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 16.872
8 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 16.936
9 8 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 17.146
10 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 17.334
11 10 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.577
12 7 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.687
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.021
2 4 75M Gunner Martin Gunner Martin Sugar creek, MO Sugar creek, MO 16.544
3 7 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.672
4 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.691
5 6 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.897
6 5 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 17.326
7 3 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 17.326
8 8 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17.326
9 12 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 17.326
10 2 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 17.326
11 1 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 17.326
12 11 65D Dustin Brown Dustin Brown Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 17.326
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.905
2 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.038
3 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.141
4 4 7D Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.298
5 12 15WX Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.452
6 8 246 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 16.469
7 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.489
8 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.801
9 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 17.185
10 6 R63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 17.708
11 11 1000 Ethyn Hafner Ethyn Hafner Newton, KS Newton, KS 18.142
12 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 18.142
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.402
2 12 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 16.539
3 6 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.665
4 1 22B Rick Beebe Rick Beebe Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 16.677
5 2 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.806
6 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.863
7 3 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 16.883
8 10 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.891
9 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.944
10 8 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 17.049
11 11 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 17.114
12 9 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 17.131
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01X Beau Davis Beau Davis Cheney, KS Cheney, KS 4
2 9 14A Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 7
3 6 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 3
4 7 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 3
5 8 27 Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 3
6 12 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 6
7 16 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 9
8 14 2 Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 6
9 17 1B Tim Brown Tim Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 8
10 4 7J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -6
11 3 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -8
12 20 5K Keith Simmons Keith Simmons Truro, IA Truro, IA 8
13 19 63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
14 15 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 1
15 10 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -5
16 1 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS -15
17 11 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Currie, MN Currie, MN -6
18 13 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -5
19 23 13J Jonathan Hightower Jonathan Hightower Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
20 24 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 4
21 2 31 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -19
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
2 6 11W Gerald Wahwahsuck Gerald Wahwahsuck Atchison, KS Atchison, KS 4
3 4 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 1
4 3 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Currie, MN Currie, MN -1
5 1 2 Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -4
6 5 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -1
7 8 63 Troy Girolamo Troy Girolamo Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
8 7 83S Aaron Sauter Aaron Sauter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
2 7 7J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 5
3 8 01X Beau Davis Beau Davis Cheney, KS Cheney, KS 5
4 3 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -1
5 6 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
6 5 1B Tim Brown Tim Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -1
7 4 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
8 2 13J Jonathan Hightower Jonathan Hightower Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -6
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
2 6 27 Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
3 1 7 Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO -2
4 7 14A Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 3
5 2 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
6 3 110J J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
7 8 5K Keith Simmons Keith Simmons Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
8 5 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -3
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 2
2 6 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
3 9 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
4 5 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO 1
5 4 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -1
6 1 3D Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -5
7 8 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 11 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
9 10 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
10 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -3
11 2 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -9
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 1 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 6 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
4 10 119 Mike Widmann Mike Widmann Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 6
5 4 12JR Olen Stephens Olen Stephens Independence, MO Independence, MO -1
6 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
7 5 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -2
8 3 75 Gage Garoutte Gage Garoutte Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -5
9 9 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -
10 11 2C Matthew Crowell Matthew Crowell Goddard, KS Goddard, KS 1
11 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
2 6 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
3 10 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 7
4 7 21D Jackie Dalton Jackie Dalton Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 3
5 1 69ER Tyler Cadwallader Tyler Cadwallader Amazonia, MO Amazonia, MO -4
6 11 21X Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 5
7 5 X Topper Dugas Topper Dugas Walker, LA Walker, LA -2
8 9 17X Mike Striegel Mike Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 1
9 8 48M Rick Murcko Rick Murcko Iola, KS Iola, KS -1
10 2 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -8
11 4 CO2 Caleb Barker Caleb Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -7
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
2 8 28 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 6
3 3 61 Sturgis Streeter Sturgis Streeter Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
4 10 6T Michael Taylor III Michael Taylor III Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
5 9 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 4
6 2 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
7 5 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 1 28X Wesley Briggs Wesley Briggs Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -7
9 6 112X Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -3
10 7 20 Chad Fuller Chad Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
11 11 66W Aaron Wilder Aaron Wilder Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 371 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
2 4 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 5 J2 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
4 6 1P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
5 8 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 3
6 3 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -3
7 7 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
8 12 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 4
9 9 QQ Tony Bahr Tony Bahr Haugen, WI Haugen, WI -
10 11 17 Jeremy Chambers Jeremy Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 1
11 1 15N Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -10
12 10 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 4
2 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
3 9 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 6
4 7 33 Dustin Daniels Dustin Daniels Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
5 2 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
6 3 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -3
7 8 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 6 70JR. David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -2
9 10 ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
10 4 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -6
11 11 42 Jerry Morgan Jerry Morgan Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
2 9 28K Krew Walburn Krew Walburn Emporia, KS Emporia, KS 7
3 11 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 8
4 3 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -1
5 1 4 Jason Bass Jason Bass Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
6 7 555 Seth Schroer Seth Schroer Strong City, KS Strong City, KS 1
7 8 97V Damien Vandenberg Damien Vandenberg Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
8 5 17R Rylee Fuller Rylee Fuller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -3
9 2 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -7
10 10 333 Aaron Bloom Aaron Bloom Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
11 6 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -5
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 3 90 Terry Schultz Terry Schultz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
3 6 7+ Jared Timmerman Jared Timmerman Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
4 10 37 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 6
5 4 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
6 5 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -1
7 2 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -5
8 9 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 11 3D Dan Daniels Dan Daniels Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
10 8 52 Cory Janasek Cory Janasek Independence, KS Independence, KS -2
11 7 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -4
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
2 3 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
3 4 23 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
4 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 5 19D Dane Durbin Dane Durbin Maple Grove, MN Maple Grove, MN -
6 11 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
7 8 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
8 9 1C Chris Deaton Chris Deaton Wann, OK Wann, OK 1
9 7 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -2
10 6 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
11 10 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1