8/5/2022 - Humboldt Speedway
8/5/2022 - Humboldt Speedway

8/5/2022
Humboldt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jake Gallardo

Jake Gallardo

Las Cruces, NM

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 24 -7
B Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 1 4 4 -
Qualifying 1 16.290 1 2

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 4 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
3 8 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
4 5 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 1
5 1 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
6 10 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 4
7 9 ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
8 13 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 5
9 12 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 3
10 16 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS 6
11 7 98 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
12 14 15 Justin Boots Justin Boots WELDA, KS WELDA, KS 2
13 21 7JR Jesse Folk Jr Jesse Folk Jr Iola, KS Iola, KS 8
14 11 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
15 18 15R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS 3
16 15 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
17 20 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 3
18 17 54LM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -1
19 DNF 6 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
20 DNF 19 38C Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -1
21 DNF 3 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -18
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 4 31 Luke Phillips Luke Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
3 6 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
4 5 22 Brian McGowen Brian McGowen Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
5 2 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
6 3 17C Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -3
7 7 15R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19K Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 5 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 3
3 7 98 Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
4 4 D86 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
5 6 15 Justin Boots Justin Boots WELDA, KS WELDA, KS 1
6 DNF 3 38C Dayton Pursley Dayton Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -3
7 DNF 2 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -5
8 Laps

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
2 5 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 3
3 3 ZEE28 Randy Zimmerman Randy Zimmerman Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
4 4 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
5 7 X2 Brian Bolin Brian Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 2
6 2 54LM David Higgins David Higgins Parker, KS Parker, KS -4
DQ 1 7JR Jesse Folk Jr Jesse Folk Jr Iola, KS Iola, KS -
15 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
2 3 X1 Caden Bolin Caden Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
3 2 6 Zach Boyd Zach Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS -1
4 1 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
5 12 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 7
6 9 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS 3
7 6 99 Blake Sutton Blake Sutton Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
8 7 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
9 10 25 Clint Drake Clint Drake Moran, KS Moran, KS 1
10 16 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 6
11 8 27H Hunter Lagunes Hunter Lagunes Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -3
12 13 28 Andrew Burenheide Andrew Burenheide Olpe, KS Olpe, KS 1
13 5 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS -8
14 19 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS 5
15 21 1 Trevor Holman Trevor Holman Colony, KS Colony, KS 6
16 20 40 Quentin Sams Quentin Sams WELDA, KS WELDA, KS 4
17 15 8 Derryl Aeillo Derryl Aeillo Elsmore, KS Elsmore, KS -2
18 11 57 Mike Davis Mike Davis Burlington, KS Burlington, KS -7
19 DNF 22 X11 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS 3
20 DNF 14 2 Jim Wright Jim Wright Maddison, KS Maddison, KS -6
21 DNF 17 12B Logan Boone Logan Boone -4
22 DNF 18 68 Dexton Daniels Dexton Daniels Roundrock, TX Roundrock, TX -4
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 6 9 Jon Westhoff Jon Westhoff Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
3 8 34 Kolt Knoblich Kolt Knoblich Iol, KS Iol, KS 5
4 7 25 Clint Drake Clint Drake Moran, KS Moran, KS 3
5 1 2 Jim Wright Jim Wright Maddison, KS Maddison, KS -4
6 DNF 4 12B Logan Boone Logan Boone -2
7 DNF 5 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS -2
8 DNF 3 1 Trevor Holman Trevor Holman Colony, KS Colony, KS -5
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Zach Boyd Zach Boyd Silver Lake, KS Silver Lake, KS 2
2 7 99 Blake Sutton Blake Sutton Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 5
3 4 27H Hunter Lagunes Hunter Lagunes Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 1
4 6 57 Mike Davis Mike Davis Burlington, KS Burlington, KS 2
5 5 8 Derryl Aeillo Derryl Aeillo Elsmore, KS Elsmore, KS -
6 DNF 1 68 Dexton Daniels Dexton Daniels Roundrock, TX Roundrock, TX -5
DNS 2 X11 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -
8 Laps

Primal Jerky Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X1 Caden Bolin Caden Bolin Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
2 2 01JR Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
3 4 7 Brady Folk Brady Folk Iola, KS Iola, KS 1
4 5 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
5 6 28 Andrew Burenheide Andrew Burenheide Olpe, KS Olpe, KS 1
6 DNF 7 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
7 DNF 3 40 Quentin Sams Quentin Sams WELDA, KS WELDA, KS -4
15 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
2 1 69 Colt Burk Colt Burk Blue Mound, KS Blue Mound, KS -1
3 3 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -
4 4 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
5 6 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS 1
6 5 15 Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
7 7 14S Joseph Stair Joseph Stair Independence, KS Independence, KS -
6 Laps

Extrusions Inc. USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17H Clint Haigler Clint Haigler Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
2 6 69 Colt Burk Colt Burk Blue Mound, KS Blue Mound, KS 4
3 7 15T Maddyson Tyler Maddyson Tyler Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 4
4 5 88T Tessa Perry Tessa Perry Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 1
5 2 15 Travis Bockover Travis Bockover Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
6 4 36 Jonathan Culler Jonathan Culler Colony, KS Colony, KS -2
7 3 14S Joseph Stair Joseph Stair Independence, KS Independence, KS -4
42 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
2 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 1 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
4 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 10
5 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
6 25 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 19
7 19 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 12
8 13 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 5
9 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
10 11 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
11 21 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 10
12 7 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
13 22 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 9
14 20 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
15 16 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
16 23 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 7
17 4 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -13
18 24 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
19 26 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 7
20 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -10
21 12 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -9
22 18 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
23 8 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -15
24 17 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
25 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -20
26 15 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -11
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 2 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
3 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
5 5 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
6 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -2
Top 6 transfer
7 9 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
8 6 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
9 10 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 1
10 13 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
11 12 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
12 15 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 3
13 8 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -5
14 11 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
15 14 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
15 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
3 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -2
4 12 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 8
5 4 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
6 8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
8 9 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
9 7 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -2
10 13 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
11 2 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -9
12 11 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -1
13 10 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
14 14 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
2 2 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
3 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
4 4 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 7 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA -
8 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
9 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
2 2 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
3 1 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
4 6 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
5 7 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 2
6 3 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -3
7 5 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
8 8 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
2 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
3 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
4 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
5 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -
6 7 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
7 6 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
8 8 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 2
3 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
4 1 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
5 6 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
6 5 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
7 7 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
8 8 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 2 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
3 6 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
4 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -
5 3 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 5 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -1
7 7 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 8 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.290
2 9 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 16.412
3 7 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 16.456
4 6 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.557
5 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 16.583
6 1 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.590
7 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Pacifica, CA Pacifica, CA 16.660
8 2 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.684
9 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.916
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.186
2 5 3J Lewis Jackson Lewis Jackson Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 16.359
3 1 7XD Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.414
4 6 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.625
5 8 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.669
6 4 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.786
7 7 15W Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 16.933
8 2 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 17.514
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.136
2 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.211
3 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.257
4 2 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 16.393
5 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.468
6 1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.710
7 6 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 16.780
8 7 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16.780
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.784
2 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 16.270
3 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.345
4 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.359
5 8 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 16.362
6 4 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.546
7 2 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 16.596
8 7 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 16.657
2 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.736
2 3 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.904
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.015
4 8 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.256
5 1 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 16.366
6 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.493
7 5 15 Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.612
8 6 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK 16.655