3/19/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
3/19/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

3/19/2022
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9E Garrett Erwiin Garrett Erwiin 2
2 4 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
3 5 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
4 6 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 2
5 7 93 Aidan Walker Aidan Walker Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 2 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -4
7 1 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -6
7 Laps

Young Lions LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.201
2 7 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.273
3 5 9E Garrett Erwiin Garrett Erwiin 16.490
4 2 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.592
5 6 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.635
6 4 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 16.638
7 1 93 Aidan Walker Aidan Walker Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.032
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 7 7J Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 5
3 3 24 Chase Meredith Chase Meredith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 5 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
5 6 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 1
6 11 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 5
7 4 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA -3
8 2 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA -6
9 9 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
10 10 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
11 8 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL -3
7 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7 Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.275
2 11 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.455
3 4 24 Chase Meredith Chase Meredith Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.488
4 3 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA 16.512
5 2 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.524
6 9 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 16.540
7 6 7J Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 16.569
8 1 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 16.589
9 10 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.790
10 5 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.921
11 8 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 17.230
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
2 2 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
3 4 77 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
4 5 ?N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
5 3 16 Currie Pierce Currie Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -2
6 6 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
7 10 01 Treyce Capers Treyce Capers 3
8 7 80 Kenneth Henderson Kenneth Henderson Alto, GA Alto, GA -1
9 8 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
10 11 08 John Harrison John Harrison Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 1
11 9 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -2
7 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 16.227
2 1 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.230
3 5 16 Currie Pierce Currie Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.241
4 2 77 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.242
5 11 ?N Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.248
6 6 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.435
7 8 80 Kenneth Henderson Kenneth Henderson Alto, GA Alto, GA 16.464
8 10 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.488
9 3 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.559
10 7 01 Treyce Capers Treyce Capers 16.573
11 9 08 John Harrison John Harrison Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 16.829
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 2 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA -
3 3 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
4 4 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
5 5 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA -
6 6 23 Brian Weimer Brian Weimer Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
7 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.168
2 5 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.376
3 6 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.389
4 7 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.644
5 4 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 16.922
6 3 23 Brian Weimer Brian Weimer Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.939
7 1 96 Christopher Almon Sr. Christopher Almon Sr. Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 19.479
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -
2 2 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY -
3 3 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -
4 4 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
5 5 24D Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dixhilss, NY Dixhilss, NY -
7 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 17.878
2 4 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY 18.530
3 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 18.736
4 1 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.122
5 5 24D Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dixhilss, NY Dixhilss, NY 19.453
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen 1
2 4 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni 2
3 6 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
4 8 K49 Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 4
5 5 3 Levi Morrow Levi Morrow Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -
6 3 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -3
7 7 9S Jack Smith Jack Smith AMS, GA AMS, GA -
8 1 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA -7
9 9 26 Jackson Dudley Jackson Dudley Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -
10 10 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
11 11 5 Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
12 16 44 Brantley Brooks Brantley Brooks Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
13 14 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA 1
14 15 99G Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 1
15 12 22 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA -3
16 13 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -3
7 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 19.174
2 5 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen 19.435
3 15 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 19.472
4 16 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni 19.503
5 6 3 Levi Morrow Levi Morrow Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 19.685
6 1 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 19.853
7 4 9S Jack Smith Jack Smith AMS, GA AMS, GA 19.994
8 11 K49 Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 20.162
9 9 26 Jackson Dudley Jackson Dudley Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 20.312
10 3 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.466
11 10 5 Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 20.487
12 13 22 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA 20.580
13 12 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 20.955
14 8 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA 21.191
15 14 99G Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 21.491
16 7 44 Brantley Brooks Brantley Brooks Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.841
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaws A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 1
2 4 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 2
3 1 22 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Grover, NC Grover, NC -2
4 5 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 1
5 11 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 6
6 8 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
7 9 15J Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 3 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -5
9 10 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 1
10 6 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA -4
11 7 19 Kaeden Ballos Kaeden Ballos Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
7 Laps

Outlaws Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Grover, NC Grover, NC 17.766
2 2 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 17.816
3 4 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.909
4 7 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 18.098
5 6 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.278
6 8 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 18.321
7 11 19 Kaeden Ballos Kaeden Ballos Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 18.400
8 10 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.678
9 9 15J Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 18.766
10 1 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 18.880
11 5 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.894
All transfer
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Anthony Hyman Anthony Hyman Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1
2 1 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
3 4 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo 1
4 6 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
5 5 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
6 8 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 2
7 7 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA -
8 9 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 1
9 10 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
10 12 07 Mike Brand Mike Brand Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 2
11 3 73 Drew Halloran Drew Halloran Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -8
12 11 77 Chase Hart Chase Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
7 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.802
2 8 1 Anthony Hyman Anthony Hyman Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.860
3 12 73 Drew Halloran Drew Halloran Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.982
4 3 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo 17.031
5 4 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.153
6 9 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.193
7 2 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 17.422
8 1 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 17.621
9 6 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 17.653
10 7 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.780
11 5 77 Chase Hart Chase Hart Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.958
12 10 07 Mike Brand Mike Brand Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 18.868
All transfer