6/23/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
6/23/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

6/23/2022
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Josh Dickens Josh Dickens Miami, FL Miami, FL 1
2 3 15 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 1
3 5 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 2
4 4 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
5 6 88 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 1
6 7 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 1
7 9 9R Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
8 8 4 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -
9 12 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
10 11 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 1
11 1 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA -10
12 10 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA -2
0 Laps

Young Lions LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Josh Dickens Josh Dickens Miami, FL Miami, FL 16.098
2 1 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.166
3 12 15 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 16.175
4 8 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.189
5 11 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.201
6 2 88 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 16.241
7 4 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 16.290
8 9 4 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 16.310
9 6 9R Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.375
10 10 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 16.424
11 7 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 16.481
12 3 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.523
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jadyn Daniels Jadyn Daniels Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -
2 5 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 3
3 6 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 3
4 10 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 6
5 12 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 7
6 3 26 Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
7 7 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA -
8 8 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
9 13 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 4
10 14 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 4
11 15 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
12 9 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -3
13 4 17 Mason Lastra Mason Lastra Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -9
14 16 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 2
15 BF 2 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -13
16 BF 11 31 Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA -5
0 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.082
2 9 24 Jadyn Daniels Jadyn Daniels Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 16.183
3 13 26 Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.214
4 4 17 Mason Lastra Mason Lastra Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.217
5 2 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 16.221
6 6 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.266
7 10 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 16.293
8 15 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 16.306
9 12 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 16.324
10 5 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 16.343
11 3 31 Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 16.348
12 7 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 16.384
13 1 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.503
14 16 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.695
15 8 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.837
16 14 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 17.365
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 6 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 4
3 5 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 2
4 13 1 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 9
5 3 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
6 2 77 Sam Cornman Sam Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL -4
7 8 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
8 10 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 2
9 4 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -5
10 11 4 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 1
11 7 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -4
12 9 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA -3
13 12 7 Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
0 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 16.020
2 2 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.127
3 6 1 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 16.143
4 4 77 Sam Cornman Sam Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL 16.149
5 11 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.160
6 12 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.172
7 5 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.180
8 7 7 Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.184
9 10 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.207
10 9 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA 16.224
11 3 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.300
12 13 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.360
13 8 4 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 16.413
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
2 1 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
3 4 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 1
4 3 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA -1
5 5 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
6 6 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA -
7 7 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA -
0 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.180
2 5 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.318
3 1 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.328
4 2 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.424
5 7 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.455
6 6 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 16.549
7 4 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.953
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46D Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 1
2 3 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen 1
3 7 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 4
4 5 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 1
5 6 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni 1
6 8 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
7 4 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY -3
8 9 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
9 1 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -8
0 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 46D Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 17.364
2 8 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.417
3 1 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen 17.577
4 7 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY 17.676
5 9 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 17.698
6 5 62 Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni 17.718
7 6 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 17.876
8 2 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 17.904
9 3 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 19.452
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 2 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA -
3 3 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
4 5 49K Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
5 4 5 Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
6 7 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
7 6 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
8 9 37 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA 1
9 8 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
10 10 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
11 11 99T Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -
12 13 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
13 12 7 Paxton Sanders Paxton Sanders Williamson, GA Williamson, GA -1
0 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.671
2 12 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA 18.688
3 7 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 19.412
4 13 5 Lane Mueller Lane Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.900
5 4 49K Kerbi Mueller Kerbi Mueller Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.930
6 1 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 20.118
7 6 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 20.131
8 11 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.157
9 5 37 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA 20.161
10 10 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.283
11 8 99T Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 20.295
12 3 7 Paxton Sanders Paxton Sanders Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 20.362
13 2 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 20.460
All transfer
20 Laps

OutlawsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -
2 8 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 6
3 4 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 1
4 2 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -2
5 6 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
6 5 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA -1
7 3 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -4
8 7 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
9 9 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
10 10 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
0 Laps

OutlawsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.460
2 9 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.506
3 1 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 17.592
4 7 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 17.688
5 8 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 17.727
6 2 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.783
7 6 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.921
8 10 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 17.935
9 4 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 17.991
10 3 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.929
All transfer
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -
2 2 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA -
3 4 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
4 3 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Fort Meyers, FL Fort Meyers, FL -1
5 8 100 Travis Streetman Travis Streetman ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 3
6 7 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 1
7 6 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA -1
8 9 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
9 10 5 Jack Moon Jack Moon Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
10 5 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -5
0 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 16.424
2 8 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 16.569
3 5 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Fort Meyers, FL Fort Meyers, FL 16.583
4 2 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.630
5 9 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 16.700
6 3 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 16.797
7 6 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 16.802
8 1 100 Travis Streetman Travis Streetman ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 17.144
9 4 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.560
10 7 5 Jack Moon Jack Moon Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.560
All transfer