11/25/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway
11/25/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway

11/25/2022
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Booger Brooks

Booger Brooks

Chickamauga, GA

602 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 3 -2
Qualifying 1 14.768 1 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
2 2 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -
3 1 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
4 3 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 4 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -1
6 8 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
7 11 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
8 6 51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -2
9 7 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -2
10 9 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
11 10 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.768
2 10 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 14.786
3 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.790
4 2 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.842
5 1 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.851
6 11 51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.929
7 7 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 14.968
8 9 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.040
9 8 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.416
10 6 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.496
DNS 4 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.496
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 B01 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN -
3 4 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 1
4 3 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
5 5 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 8 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
7 6 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
8 7 XP21 Bobbie Petty Bobbie Petty Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
9 15 10 Gary Blanken Gary Blanken Russellville, TN Russellville, TN 6
10 10 515 Michael Millsap Michael Millsap Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
11 17 44 Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 6
12 13 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 1
13 DNF 11 22 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
14 DNF 14 8 William Galloway William Galloway Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN -
15 DNF 9 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
16 DNF 16 14 Katilyn Atkins Katilyn Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DQ 12 51 Brett Cupp Brett Cupp New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.641
2 16 B01 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.809
3 5 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 16.815
4 8 42 Robbie Comer Robbie Comer LaFollette, TN LaFollette, TN 16.860
5 10 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.934
6 11 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.936
7 13 XP21 Bobbie Petty Bobbie Petty Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.114
8 7 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.187
9 4 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.537
10 12 515 Michael Millsap Michael Millsap Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 17.736
11 14 22 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.752
12 2 51 Brett Cupp Brett Cupp New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.756
13 3 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 17.774
14 15 8 William Galloway William Galloway Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN 18.401
15 1 10 Gary Blanken Gary Blanken Russellville, TN Russellville, TN 18.933
16 6 14 Katilyn Atkins Katilyn Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.147
DNS 9 44 Tyler Blankenship Tyler Blankenship Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.147
All transfer
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 4 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
3 2 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -1
4 7 2 Jacob Sutton Jacob Sutton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
5 8 12 Hugh Scalf Hugh Scalf Gray, TN Gray, TN 3
6 9 21 Danny Hutchens Danny Hutchens Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN 3
7 5 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
8 6 28 Lukas Shelton Lukas Shelton Hiltons, VA Hiltons, VA -2
9 DNF 3 02 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.113
2 4 4 Travis Ward Travis Ward Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.257
3 1 02 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.318
4 6 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.347
5 5 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.513
6 2 28 Lukas Shelton Lukas Shelton Hiltons, VA Hiltons, VA 17.687
7 8 2 Jacob Sutton Jacob Sutton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.403
8 7 12 Hugh Scalf Hugh Scalf Gray, TN Gray, TN 18.476
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 2
2 9 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 7
3 1 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 5 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 1
5 7 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 2
6 12 11H Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson McDowell, KY McDowell, KY 6
7 10 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 3
8 8 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
9 11 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 2
10 6 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
11 15 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 4
12 14 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 2
13 2 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN -11
14 16 22 Brian Leach Brian Leach Raymond, IL Raymond, IL 2
15 18 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 3
16 DNF 4 J1 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -12
17 DNF 13 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -4
18 DNF 19 22L Michael Lackey Michael Lackey Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 1
DQ 17 2 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 W11 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.254
2 8 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.289
3 13 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 15.324
4 5 J1 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.418
5 11 43 Jacob Hall Jacob Hall Wayland, KY Wayland, KY 15.486
6 7 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.487
7 18 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 15.494
8 6 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 15.509
9 9 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 15.531
10 20 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 15.536
11 17 22J John Baker John Baker French Lick, IN French Lick, IN 15.687
12 1 11H Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson McDowell, KY McDowell, KY 15.722
13 12 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.771
14 15 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 15.866
15 14 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 15.881
16 16 22 Brian Leach Brian Leach Raymond, IL Raymond, IL 16.348
17 10 2 Nic Claborn Nic Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 16.502
18 4 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 16.696
19 3 22L Michael Lackey Michael Lackey Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 17.171
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 4
2 1 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 4 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 3 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
5 2 24 Mason Bare Mason Bare Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
6 6 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
7 11 22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 4
8 7 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
9 8 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
10 10 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 12 1 Michael Helton Michael Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
12 9 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
13 18 00 Brandon Godsey Brandon Godsey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
14 14 5 Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
15 17 7 Keith Rollins Keith Rollins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
16 DNF 20 69 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY 4
17 DNF 15 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -2
18 DNF 16 7N Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
19 DNF 13 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
20 DNF 19 K0 Scott Grubb Scott Grubb Speedwell, TN Speedwell, TN -1
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.845
2 19 24 Mason Bare Mason Bare Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.935
3 17 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.945
4 4 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.984
5 5 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.017
6 8 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.085
7 1 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.086
8 13 55 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.180
9 2 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.294
10 16 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.296
11 10 22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 15.357
12 18 1 Michael Helton Michael Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.831
13 15 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.832
14 5 Josh Chesney Josh Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 15.926
15 9 17 Robbie Chancellor Robbie Chancellor Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 15.934
16 6 7N Bill Norwood Bill Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.271
17 14 7 Keith Rollins Keith Rollins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.414
18 12 00 Brandon Godsey Brandon Godsey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.247
DNS 3 K0 Scott Grubb Scott Grubb Speedwell, TN Speedwell, TN 18.247
DNS 7 69 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY 18.247
All transfer
25 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 8 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
3 2 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 5 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
5 13 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 8
6 7 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
7 9 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
8 1 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -7
9 12 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
10 4 64 A.J. Hicks A.J. Hicks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -6
11 23 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 12
12 11 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN -1
13 16 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
14 DNF 28 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 14
15 DNF 15 777 Blake Skelly Blake Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
16 DNF 25 P1 Bill Prater Bill Prater Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 9
17 DNF 17 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
18 DNF 6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -12
19 DNF 18 36 Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
20 DNF 10 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -10
21 DNF 22 14 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
22 DNF 20 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -2
23 DNF 24 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
24 DNF 14 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -10
DNS 27 23 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY -
DNS 21 20 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
DNS 19 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
DNS 26 R4 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
0 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.405
2 8 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.444
3 2 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.449
4 11 64 A.J. Hicks A.J. Hicks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 14.493
5 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.551
6 20 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.607
7 10 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.611
8 26 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.634
9 17 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.635
10 3 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 14.722
11 23 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 14.754
12 5 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.783
13 19 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.834
14 16 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.858
15 18 777 Blake Skelly Blake Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.873
16 25 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.886
17 24 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.892
18 12 36 Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.992
19 13 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.064
20 7 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.097
21 22 20 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.103
22 21 14 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 15.113
23 9 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 15.128
24 27 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 15.535
25 1 P1 Bill Prater Bill Prater Paintsville, KY Paintsville, KY 15.546
26 15 R4 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.669
27 14 23 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY 15.898
28 28 9 Toma Johnson Toma Johnson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 15.988
All transfer
20 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
2 8 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
3 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 3 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -1
5 5 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
6 9 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
7 7 38 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
8 26 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 18
9 10 56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 1
10 16 13 Brandon Woody Brandon Woody Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 6
11 23 27 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12
12 13 06 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Midway, TN Midway, TN 1
13 18 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 5
14 19 T27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
15 DNF 25 32 Candi Hollars Candi Hollars Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10
16 DNF 4 3 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -12
17 DNF 6 54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -11
18 DNF 11 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
19 DNF 12 W21 Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -7
20 DNF 20 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -
21 DNF 14 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
22 DNF 15 27A Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -7
23 DNF 17 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
24 DNF 21 12 Jimmy Linville Jimmy Linville Ervin, TN Ervin, TN -3
25 DNF 27 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
DNS 24 88 Larry Rudd Larry Rudd Walland, TN Walland, TN -
DNS 22 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
0 Laps

FWDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.795
2 11 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.806
3 15 34 Chris Meyer Chris Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 18.053
4 23 3 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.091
5 8 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.091
6 27 54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.164
7 6 38 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.294
8 21 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.320
9 26 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.365
10 24 56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 18.421
11 3 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.459
12 14 W21 Jason Wilde Jason Wilde Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 18.638
13 7 06 Allen Vaughn Allen Vaughn Midway, TN Midway, TN 18.718
14 25 00 Taylor Gregory Taylor Gregory Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.810
15 19 27A Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.831
16 17 13 Brandon Woody Brandon Woody Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.309
17 12 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.361
18 9 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 19.547
19 2 T27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.822
20 13 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 20.001
21 1 12 Jimmy Linville Jimmy Linville Ervin, TN Ervin, TN 20.087
22 22 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 20.361
23 10 27 Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 20.592
24 5 88 Larry Rudd Larry Rudd Walland, TN Walland, TN 22.625
25 20 32 Candi Hollars Candi Hollars Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 23.374
DNS 18 B1 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.374
DNS 16 B2 Tanner Coggins Tanner Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.374
All transfer