9/4/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway
9/4/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway

9/4/2022
Lake Ozark Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

POWRi 410 Outlaw Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 22 -5
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 1 12.584 17 -9
ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main 8 24 -16
Heat 4 2 2 -
Qualifying 4 12.627 3 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
2 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
3 6 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
4 11 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 7
5 15 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 10
6 7 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
7 14 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
8 22 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 14
9 24 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 15
10 12 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
11 20 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
12 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -10
13 23 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 10
14 13 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
15 16 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
16 3 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -13
17 1 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
18 18 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
19 21 88 Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Morley, MO Morley, MO 2
20 9 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
21 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -11
22 17 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -5
23 19 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
24 8 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -16
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 2 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
4 5 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
5 6 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
6 3 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
7 7 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
8 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 3 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
3 2 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 6 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
6 4 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
7 7 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
8 8 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
2 4 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 5 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 2
4 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 7 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
6 6 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 8 88 Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Morley, MO Morley, MO 1
8 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
0 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11.707
2 5 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 11.763
3 10 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 11.776
4 4 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.811
5 17 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 11.985
6 14 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 11.995
7 13 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.013
8 19 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 12.062
9 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.078
10 7 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 12.164
11 21 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.226
12 20 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 12.278
13 6 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 12.313
14 18 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 12.371
15 23 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 12.467
16 24 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 12.475
17 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.584
18 22 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 12.736
19 11 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 12.738
20 2 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 12.749
21 15 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 12.773
22 16 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.996
23 12 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.150
24 3 88 Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Morley, MO Morley, MO 13.797
25 Laps

POWRi MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
2 9 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
3 4 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 8 97K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
5 3 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -2
6 12 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 6
7 5 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 13 28 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
9 15 16C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 6
10 10 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
11 14 15 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 3
12 11 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
13 16 52J Corey Joyner Corey Joyner Concordia, KS Concordia, KS 3
14 1 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -13
15 2 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
16 7 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -9
8 Laps

POWRi MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 1 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 8 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
4 5 97K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
5 4 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
6 2 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
7 6 28 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 7 16C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
8 Laps

POWRi MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 1
2 1 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 4 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 7 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 6 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 8 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 2
7 3 15 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -4
8 5 52J Corey Joyner Corey Joyner Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -3
25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 8
2 18 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 16
3 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 4
4 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 14 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 9
6 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
7 17 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10
8 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -7
9 16 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 7
10 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
11 12 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
12 15 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
13 13 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
14 11 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
15 20 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 5
16 23 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
17 19 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
18 21 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
19 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -17
20 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -17
21 24 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
22 22 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
23 10 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -13
24 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -16
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
3 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
5 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 2
6 4 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
7 8 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 1
8 6 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 9 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
2 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
3 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 5 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
6 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
7 7 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 8 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
9 9 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
3 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 3 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
7 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
8 9 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
9 8 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 1
2 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
3 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
4 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
5 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
7 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
8 9 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
9 8 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 1 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
3 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 2 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
6 5 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -1
7 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
8 8 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
2 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
3 1 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -2
4 4 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
5 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
6 6 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
7 7 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
DNS 8 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 12.104
2 3 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.220
3 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.234
4 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.326
5 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.380
6 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.642
7 6 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 12.676
8 8 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.071
9 9 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 14.544
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.298
2 8 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.512
3 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.595
4 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.598
5 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.650
6 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.651
7 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.669
8 6 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 12.833
9 5 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.153
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.214
2 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.257
3 8 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.378
4 2 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.587
5 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 12.663
6 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.685
7 5 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 12.934
8 6 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 13.140
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.270
2 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.286
3 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.627
4 4 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.666
5 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.755
6 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.886
7 3 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.937
8 2 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 13.268
20 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 63 Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO 6
2 1 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
3 6 14C Mike Trent Mike Trent Rochport, MO Rochport, MO 3
4 14 26B Matt Fox Matt Fox Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 10
5 2 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -3
6 9 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 3
7 4 90 Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -3
8 8 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
9 10 23F Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
10 15 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
11 16 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 5
12 11 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
13 12 43 Jacob Greenwood Jacob Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -1
14 13 7K Rob Rimel Rob Rimel California, MO California, MO -1
15 17 1 Greg Murry Greg Murry Dover, MO Dover, MO 2
16 3 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -13
17 5 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO -12
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
2 1 14C Mike Trent Mike Trent Rochport, MO Rochport, MO -1
3 4 63 Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO 1
4 5 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 9 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 4
6 3 43 Jacob Greenwood Jacob Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA -3
7 6 7K Rob Rimel Rob Rimel California, MO California, MO -1
8 8 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
9 7 1 Greg Murry Greg Murry Dover, MO Dover, MO -2
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -
2 2 90 Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
3 8 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 5
4 3 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -1
5 5 23F Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
6 6 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
7 4 26B Matt Fox Matt Fox Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
8 7 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1